Juego más utilizado:Brown

To achieve brown belt status, a player must clear 500 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music brown belt players:

Last updated: Aug 3, 2020 18:30 JST

Rank Nombre Nacionalidad Niveles completados Total de puntos
126 audiofreakuency692235,770
127 brokenpoet6891,476,425
128 joey1234689377,836
129 odoruporigon685771,245
130 StacyHeitman684193,126
131 nowhereg6831,041,292
132 breeze6811,279,600
133 alvarocampos677970,442
134 Mel021677417,148
135 danio_labuce6741,049,336
136 Tonyobyo670347,183
137 Anton Danilov6681,351,651
138 Muqiao66756,919
139 jansurma.97665164,075
140 STCSStudent007663463,160
141 marc6621,180,583
142 Elina R660328,280
143 bobkenji6591,627,469
144 andrexs657806,620
145 yokochann656437,684
146 Wilted Carrot653333,572
147 itahtine652464,608
148 athan652414,791
149 aiwanoe649581,066
150 shrimpeach647590,546
151 signofthetimes645610,401
152 elguitarcamp644355,091
153 Michał Ziółkowski644137,952
154 wapa6421,169,947
155 GarlandKelleyMusic640335,810
156 nunziodicorato6394,380,909
157 fredi6372,049,211
158 pianoman251636954,370
159 Bellatrix636464,325
160 James Carter635123,247
161 nicolaimog634667,066
162 akenkmann6331,292,210
163 lucypf632115,773
164 Avra.6301,030,973
165 goofy627788,658
166 Jackbutler625906,533
167 stan846241,440,730
168 chaco621306,543
169 モコ621292,266
170 GA621209,262
171 matz1618515,423
172 gowthampnvs618414,106
173 Abbie Amick618346,627
174 stanleyhpm616636,434
175 hoimin615407,006
176 cpmusic614374,590
177 jjjggg612438,747
178 kell282608817,857
179 Tom_LH608139,737
180 dfed6071,463,869
181 simple606391,977
182 Norten8605255,371
183 aoyamae604468,009
184 Epameinondas604363,868
185 Sempt602492,168
186 bborah602227,538
187 musiclover77601766,352
188 mountainwavesnow@yahoo.com600537,772
189 Jlars600277,191
190 stratus5981,605,416
191 lyre-lyre-pants-on-fire596170,714
192 Garshok595581,640
193 Albiceleste595552,607
194 nikan594769,398
195 alsmagval594294,825
196 Ciaran_Morinan590144,694
197 Hmayoral586103,487
198 Sorupan US585471,679
199 BobGunter585385,487
200 peanutbutterhair5831,341,346
201 senhor_frango583471,945
202 inikuro5821,218,365
203 willyhands582469,317
204 BerniceG580367,501
205 nperezbielsa580349,979
206 eddyroelens@gmail.com577699,162
207 tej725577353,989
208 Vivace070157741,592
209 cgranich572509,898
210 expatinthehat572386,305
211 tash571731,841
212 drowdy5701,300,643
213 snapdragonlouis567223,307
214 BernardG566375,682
215 ryosuke5652,670,116
216 green.antispam563425,646
217 stephaniecameron563282,844
218 srxdel560954,504
219 Dellabrett560451,568
220 FAB507560211,877
221 JChaney560199,174
222 CTsenga5593,014,671
223 riyoneko559416,634
224 Gerbrand558506,510
225 Sammyboy557278,821
226 endo5551,345,718
227 solvielise553123,893
228 sreveb552279,227
229 adudeman551424,144
230 Philemon Tasneem550590,407
231 ICsounds549200,454
232 sammy-imma5481,081,439
233 gino09548628,023
234 Supercavia547897,783
235 k.h44547608,893
236 trebleclef547550,139
237 Giulietta_dei_Suoni546400,696
238 ancon542390,998
239 Heinali537689,940
240 kjlg537332,582
241 brian.maccarry5361,015,816
242 C. Notes536546,219
243 jarek.chmura535104,844
244 sat77777534508,770
245 mimonaco534287,492
246 Juanedp533161,888
247 Eguchi532597,115
248 bradley.pangburn531237,673
249 MattiNärhinsalo530160,973
250 benroll529881,148
251 synthapse529403,316
252 AtreyiK528522,598
253 Cyndi528435,229
254 SouthamptonGuitarAcademy528288,531
255 hosuke52892,847
256 STCSStudent050527542,872
257 cmcniel5252,002,662
258 ShanghaiAli523462,497
259 TonyP521268,225
260 Scottgabriel52150,491
261 PJWMusicInc520443,700
262 Kimberly8980520210,270
263 Arnosch519542,671
264 DL92519309,939
265 ifhar519264,814
266 natenate51844,311
267 gwest69517105,537
268 yitzhak515838,782
269 turk921515441,676
270 kaley.217175515180,070
271 johandeleenheer51368,631
272 dominika.potter511223,553
273 7RO3Le_Aidan51026,620
274 Thorsby508489,988
275 kimmortal508304,896
276 stefanol507331,873
277 GJM5031,761,371
278 danicampa5503353,415
279 tak AKB502402,415
280 willywallum501710,817
281 nezam.nadiri501194,581
282 tl9rb5001,033,474
283 Eflatmajor500618,547
284 ivoire500328,630
285 Paul S500324,266
286 t.jaskow500194,613

Bandera imágenes cortesía de World Flags