Top Players

Last updated: Aug 30, 2014 18:30 JST

Theta RankUsernameCountryLevels completedTotal Points
1 Rickard7602,082,369
2 Jawn Napier7447,107,437
3 mako-san7408,265,998
4 13thSign7406,529,314
5 JohnTra7402,746,640
6 urien7401,679,638
7 clif7401,482,487
8 ukyo7401,218,601
9 Joan-Andreu735383,645
10 Rodolfos735305,083
11 Dzerro7321,786,176
12 pgub7281,059,509
13 pampi7271,031,029
14 stuberternie722361,492
15 EliseMiller718448,649
16 TheME71712,357,779
17 s17141,348,773
18 trusegutt714732,241
19 nakaazu7101,146,800
20 dlc7042,432,067
21 Hrk7021,196,136
22 Janaskus702334,602
23 Ross_angus700634,168
24 Tom@The Academy700425,378
25 MicekMusic700228,708
26 Itaju690392,447
27 Mount_Ezra6761,443,538
28 danio_labuce6741,049,336
29 kado6716,119,746
30 MaestroToby671244,431
31 Tonyobyo670347,183
32 banjogirl666586,246
33 marc6621,180,583
34 stareyedgirl657591,581
35 row6551,035,093
36 itahtine648441,148
37 danlythemanly641586,346
38 Cambelt640224,699
39 oudang635270,815
40 Struckhour629804,799
41 Jackbutler625906,533
42 stan846241,440,730
43 warayamayose623793,393
44 Abbie Amick618346,627
45 Anton Danilov6171,240,002
46 bobkenji6131,587,047
47 akenkmann6131,290,425
48 jjjggg612438,747
49 kell282608813,671
50 dfed6071,463,869
51 Epameinondas603363,828
52 andrexs595794,053
53 nikan594769,398
54 jefferson5904,122,339
55 nowhereg586871,285
56 animefatheed586329,483
57 senhor_frango583471,945
58 inikuro5821,218,365
59 matt2112582310,932
60 cgranich572509,898
61 tash571731,841
62 expatinthehat571384,252
63 GA568185,838
64 ryosuke5652,670,116
65 yokochann563414,245
66 bcdmab507560211,877
67 audiofreakuency555202,419
68 odoruporigon552741,909
69 endo5501,313,287
70 sammy-imma5481,081,439
71 nicolaimog548481,607
72 k.h44547608,893
73 chaco544288,204
74 stratus5431,356,013
75 ancon542389,623
76 Heinali535681,855
77 Guitarrist535479,003
78 sat77777534508,770
79 yoshimi534481,271
80 Eguchi532597,115
81 elenamanja531254,418
82 synthapse529403,316
83 KerryGallowayHIT525130,919
84 ShanghaiAli523462,497
85 Feanor2009517213,361
86 tomoya515505,321
87 djohnstone51487,364
88 Cyndi513433,644
89 Juanedp509146,621
90 Thorsby508489,988
91 stefanol507330,983
92 Bellatrix504410,186
93 SaltyDuds503490,418
94 tak AKB502401,975
95 tl9rb5001,033,474
96 Eflatmajor500618,547
97 lasansky500510,142
98 ivoire500328,630
99 Paul S500324,266
100 kanshiro4991,075,725
101 yitzhak488823,672
102 dalfronede488522,231
103 Arnosch487495,096
104 cyan485214,703
105 jakobssont@gmail.com484414,958
106 Avra.481842,278
107 kagalin4803,491,847
108 groovemake480935,448
109 psanger476222,734
110 ayaaya475530,007
111 guitar1474630,094
112 gpadowsk472578,666
113 jiweon.choi@rosey2.ch471234,156
114 Ektoras470150,763
115 johandeleenheer47051,601
116 Richard Hendin469347,377
117 Sobeit.468483,271
118 ore0re4661,681,453
119 mloesche466301,704
120 gabiaureli2465153,476
121 bgeier15246273,420
122 kjlg461284,358
123 go4591,085,061
124 Marcus Wasnea459892,650
125 ifhar459230,947
126 GarlandKelleyMusic457222,887
127 srxdel456855,160
128 Freemondo453162,753
129 r.s4471,110,143
130 tyaxley01444265,206
131 EarPlay1442984,002
132 chico442195,163
133 shohei4411,089,897
134 STCSStudent007440329,875
135 mmcdonald01439481,238
136 albertomiguelpadilla436293,349
137 Jlars435205,642
138 Discoun7 - U of T434201,685
139 ke4qgb432482,998
140 GUITAR67429322,890
141 BenOSullivan21429156,931
142 Vampierre427351,594
143 nebulicious@hotmail.com426172,633
144 MusicalIvan424908,390
145 eiko0823424211,036
146 Suki423209,217
147 小島愛ぐむ419892,717
148 awesomedrifter414323,438
149 shinkle412469,583
150 豆蔵412427,617
151 veramazing412203,755
152 sreveb412134,477
153 SouthamptonGuitarAcademy411229,627
154 sunburstflame411127,496
155 遼太郎408494,013
156 AnyoneFromAnywhere408425,467
157 MissLanie407220,468
158 deerrock101407173,712
159 Siglinde406256,741
160 yajin404295,341
161 akoustyka402245,469
162 Adamthegreat402203,468
163 shebowser400482,831
164 LordCowsie400364,665
165 Bukaju399721,284
166 s2io563981,130,668
167 Samitone398123,425
168 mamiefarish397531,957
169 carrot lover397429,740
170 Raisa396383,848
171 riyoneko396202,038
172 Kosta145395352,303
173 Divine Music School394203,496
174 Veronica_C393297,898
175 ishikawa0316392501,941
176 tanye387396,149
177 DavidEscobar385201,632
178 nortonbert384493,133
179 madhumitha384198,782
180 Olsson381513,575
181 えめぞう381213,060
182 Rem378184,463
183 This is Melissa376242,838
184 岩下智子375212,303
185 ゆうた3741,414,990
186 jaguar3734,656,519
187 tgeist12373704,528
188 ryugen373319,245
189 Blaine Anderson373304,165
190 mvaleras372545,638
191 daigo825371451,656
192 zoltanbognar3701,195,382
193 sokkyoyaro370615,732
194 darinjazz2367643,246
195 astepfromoblivion66618366477,011
196 永塚由香366293,888
197 daviddevic366252,905
198 Tinker365357,026
199 TOPGUN365197,885
200 pvanderg364426,592

Flag images courtesy of World Flags