Top Players

Last updated: Jul 27, 2014 18:30 JST

Theta RankUsernameCountryLevels completedTotal Points
1 mako-san7408,265,998
2 Jawn Napier7406,792,387
3 13thSign7406,529,314
4 JohnTra7402,746,120
5 Rickard7402,073,969
6 urien7401,679,638
7 clif7401,454,007
8 ukyo7401,172,006
9 Joan-Andreu735383,645
10 Rodolfos735305,083
11 Dzerro7321,737,170
12 pgub7281,059,509
13 stuberternie722361,492
14 EliseMiller718448,649
15 s17141,348,773
16 trusegutt714732,121
17 nakaazu7101,146,800
18 pampi706938,033
19 dlc7042,432,067
20 Hrk7021,196,136
21 Janaskus702334,602
22 Ross_angus700634,168
23 Tom@The Academy700425,378
24 MicekMusic700228,708
25 TheME69711,650,832
26 Itaju690392,447
27 Mount_Ezra6761,443,538
28 danio_labuce6741,049,336
29 Tonyobyo670347,183
30 kado6695,618,506
31 banjogirl666586,246
32 marc6621,180,583
33 stareyedgirl657591,581
34 row6551,035,093
35 itahtine648441,148
36 MaestroToby645236,883
37 danlythemanly641586,346
38 Cambelt640224,699
39 oudang635268,734
40 Struckhour629804,799
41 Jackbutler625906,533
42 stan846241,440,730
43 warayamayose623793,393
44 Abbie Amick618346,627
45 Anton Danilov6171,240,002
46 bobkenji6131,587,047
47 akenkmann6131,287,895
48 jjjggg612438,747
49 dfed6071,463,869
50 kell282606808,804
51 Epameinondas603363,804
52 andrexs595794,053
53 nikan594769,398
54 jefferson5904,122,339
55 nowhereg586871,285
56 animefatheed585329,443
57 senhor_frango583471,945
58 inikuro5821,218,365
59 matt2112582310,932
60 cgranich572509,898
61 tash571731,841
62 expatinthehat570374,816
63 GA568185,838
64 ryosuke5652,670,116
65 yokochann563414,245
66 bcdmab507560211,877
67 audiofreakuency555202,419
68 odoruporigon552741,909
69 endo5501,313,287
70 sammy-imma5481,081,439
71 nicolaimog548481,607
72 k.h44547608,893
73 chaco544288,204
74 stratus5431,356,013
75 ancon542389,623
76 Heinali535681,855
77 sat77777534508,770
78 Eguchi532597,115
79 michaels530271,692
80 synthapse529403,316
81 elenamanja527248,278
82 yoshimi525469,042
83 KerryGallowayHIT525130,919
84 ShanghaiAli523462,377
85 Feanor2009517213,361
86 Guitarrist515467,592
87 djohnstone51487,364
88 Cyndi513433,644
89 tomoya511503,337
90 Juanedp509146,621
91 Thorsby508489,988
92 stefanol507330,983
93 Bellatrix504410,186
94 SaltyDuds502484,301
95 tak AKB502401,975
96 tl9rb5001,033,474
97 Eflatmajor500618,547
98 ivoire500328,630
99 Paul S500324,266
100 kanshiro4991,075,725
101 yitzhak488823,672
102 dalfronede488522,231
103 cyan485214,703
104 jakobssont@gmail.com484414,958
105 Arnosch483489,235
106 Avra.481842,278
107 groovemake480935,448
108 psanger476222,734
109 guitar1474630,094
110 kagalin4733,303,174
111 gpadowsk472578,666
112 jiweon.choi@rosey2.ch471234,156
113 Ektoras470150,763
114 johandeleenheer47051,601
115 ayaaya469516,200
116 Sobeit.468483,271
117 ore0re4661,681,453
118 mloesche466301,704
119 gabiaureli2465153,476
120 bgeier15246273,414
121 kjlg461284,358
122 Marcus Wasnea459892,650
123 GarlandKelleyMusic457222,887
124 srxdel455846,661
125 Freemondo453162,753
126 go450803,148
127 r.s4471,110,143
128 ifhar446223,455
129 tyaxley01444265,206
130 EarPlay1442984,002
131 chico442195,163
132 shohei4411,089,897
133 mmcdonald01439481,238
134 STCSStudent007435328,311
135 Jlars435205,642
136 lasansky434415,027
137 Discoun7 - U of T434201,685
138 ke4qgb432482,998
139 GUITAR67429322,890
140 BenOSullivan21429156,931
141 Vampierre427351,594
142 nebulicious@hotmail.com426172,633
143 MusicalIvan424908,390
144 Suki423209,217
145 eiko0823422208,450
146 小島愛ぐむ417842,438
147 alsperjoh417384,629
148 awesomedrifter414323,438
149 豆蔵412427,617
150 veramazing412203,755
151 sunburstflame411127,496
152 bandragon_ms410215,423
153 遼太郎408493,277
154 AnyoneFromAnywhere408425,467
155 MissLanie407220,468
156 deerrock101407173,712
157 Siglinde406256,741
158 SouthamptonGuitarAcademy406227,507
159 akoustyka402245,469
160 Adamthegreat402203,468
161 yajin401295,011
162 shebowser400482,831
163 LordCowsie400364,665
164 Bukaju399721,284
165 s2io563981,130,668
166 carrot lover397429,740
167 alsroband397234,601
168 riyoneko396202,038
169 albertomiguelpadilla394248,746
170 Divine Music School394203,496
171 Veronica_C393297,898
172 ishikawa0316392501,941
173 shinkle388369,722
174 tanye387396,149
175 mamiefarish386499,640
176 Kosta145386317,846
177 Richard Hendin386188,077
178 DavidEscobar385201,632
179 nortonbert384493,133
180 madhumitha384198,782
181 えめぞう381213,060
182 Olsson379507,258
183 Rem378184,463
184 jaguar3734,282,336
185 tgeist12373704,528
186 ryugen373319,245
187 Blaine Anderson373304,165
188 mvaleras372545,638
189 sokkyoyaro370615,732
190 岩下智子368205,808
191 darinjazz2367643,246
192 zoltanbognar366912,636
193 astepfromoblivion66618366477,011
194 永塚由香366289,032
195 daviddevic366252,905
196 Tinker365357,026
197 TOPGUN365197,885
198 Samitone365106,154
199 pvanderg364426,592
200 Wiga364371,422

Flag images courtesy of World Flags