Top Players

Last updated: Apr 19, 2015 18:30 JST

Theta RankUsernameCountryLevels completedTotal Points
1 Rickard8602,535,963
2 JohnTra8442,868,484
3 clif8371,716,647
4 matt2112832498,159
5 pampi8301,360,801
6 trusegutt830868,339
7 somethingjazzy815573,413
8 ukyo8052,390,836
9 MaestroToby792268,233
10 Jawn Napier7837,847,153
11 Dzerro7791,848,626
12 urien7781,698,619
13 go7641,614,142
14 dlc7582,483,227
15 mako-san7408,265,998
16 13thSign7406,534,200
17 Joan-Andreu738389,585
18 12trade735617,219
19 Rodolfos735305,083
20 TheME72912,373,633
21 pgub7281,059,509
22 KerryGallowayHIT727182,551
23 stuberternie722361,492
24 EliseMiller718448,649
25 Janaskus715336,034
26 s17141,348,799
27 Mount_Ezra7131,525,206
28 stareyedgirl712604,007
29 danlythemanly711674,615
30 Cambelt711243,396
31 nakaazu7101,146,800
32 Samitone704223,886
33 Hrk7021,196,136
34 shinkle702762,898
35 Struckhour701835,306
36 perrym1@spu.edu701133,441
37 Ross_angus700634,168
38 Tom@The Academy700425,378
39 JohannaV700240,351
40 MicekMusic700228,708
41 Itaju690392,447
42 Raisa6891,875,617
43 kado6866,584,773
44 row6831,054,188
45 cyan680430,317
46 danio_labuce6741,049,336
47 Tonyobyo670347,183
48 oudang668293,745
49 banjogirl666586,246
50 marc6621,180,583
51 Feanor2009662287,222
52 itahtine652464,608
53 Akiko Yamazaki650189,465
54 shrimpeach647590,546
55 warayamayose635797,179
56 yocomon631842,888
57 Jackbutler625906,533
58 stan846241,440,730
59 jakobssont@gmail.com621590,244
60 GA621209,262
61 Abbie Amick618346,627
62 Anton Danilov6171,240,002
63 aiwanoe615544,587
64 Guitarrist615512,749
65 jefferson6144,177,121
66 cpmusic614374,590
67 bobkenji6131,587,047
68 akenkmann6131,290,425
69 elenamanja613301,687
70 jjjggg612438,747
71 signofthetimes611581,568
72 kell282608817,857
73 dfed6071,463,869
74 gabiaureli2605191,431
75 Epameinondas604363,868
76 nowhereg603896,925
77 talora601375,652
78 andrexs595794,053
79 nikan594769,398
80 animefatheed593329,963
81 StacyHeitman592176,425
82 GarlandKelleyMusic590293,056
83 Calidosito586355,954
84 stratus5831,518,342
85 senhor_frango583471,945
86 inikuro5821,218,365
87 cgranich572509,898
88 expatinthehat572386,305
89 tash571731,841
90 odoruporigon569745,169
91 chaco569295,495
92 nicolaimog568589,015
93 ryosuke5652,670,116
94 yokochann565415,165
95 yoshimi563570,597
96 Jim Moore560281,960
97 FAB507560211,877
98 endo5551,344,538
99 audiofreakuency555202,419
100 SaltyDuds552649,098
101 STCSStudent007550395,918
102 sammy-imma5481,081,439
103 k.h44547608,893
104 Giulietta_dei_Suoni546400,696
105 alsmagsvä545566,979
106 ancon542389,623
107 JChaney538196,048
108 Heinali535688,648
109 kagalin5344,918,887
110 sat77777534508,770
111 Eguchi532597,115
112 bgeier15253279,635
113 Avra.529920,372
114 synthapse529403,316
115 Mika Fujita526278,606
116 ShanghaiAli523462,497
117 Emmillio521708,733
118 Richard Hendin521401,718
119 Juanedp521148,540
120 djohnstone51888,472
121 tomoya517505,441
122 yitzhak515838,782
123 turk921515441,676
124 lasansky514528,353
125 zoltanbognar5132,272,122
126 Cyndi513433,644
127 Skallemann511372,978
128 lyre-lyre-pants-on-fire510154,669
129 Thorsby508489,988
130 stefanol507331,873
131 Hmayoral50791,199
132 Bellatrix504410,186
133 CTsenga5031,002,032
134 ifhar503245,493
135 tak AKB502402,415
136 tl9rb5001,033,474
137 Eflatmajor500618,547
138 ivoire500328,630
139 Paul S500324,266
140 kanshiro4991,075,725
141 sreveb492250,480
142 dalfronede491530,647
143 Arnosch490500,406
144 EarPlay14881,033,116
145 ayaaya481540,853
146 Jlars481223,008
147 groovemake480935,448
148 markus.moor48091,842
149 kjlg477297,204
150 psanger477224,889
151 Kosta145476537,771
152 guitar1474630,094
153 gpadowsk472578,666
154 srxdel471882,134
155 jiweon.choi@rosey2.ch471234,156
156 Ektoras470150,763
157 johandeleenheer47055,401
158 mloesche469303,071
159 Sobeit.468483,271
160 ore0re4661,681,453
161 Marcus Wasnea464894,672
162 pianoman251459480,890
163 SteveD458110,067
164 Freemondo453162,753
165 albertomiguelpadilla448304,174
166 r.s4471,110,143
167 Siglinde445285,541
168 tyaxley01444265,206
169 nebulicious@hotmail.com444173,773
170 chico442195,163
171 shohei4411,089,897
172 emma1234441321,132
173 mmcdonald01439481,238
174 Discoun7 - U of T434201,685
175 march432761,603
176 ke4qgb432482,998
177 GUITAR67429322,890
178 BenOSullivan21429156,931
179 eiko0823428212,308
180 deerrock101428181,552
181 Vampierre427351,594
182 小島愛ぐむ425992,960
183 MusicalIvan424908,390
184 SouthamptonGuitarAcademy424234,687
185 Suki423209,217
186 AnyoneFromAnywhere422427,210
187 GatesofDawn67421335,689
188 shebowser416576,393
189 awesomedrifter414323,438
190 遼太郎413497,943
191 豆蔵412427,617
192 veramazing412203,755
193 sunburstflame411127,496
194 levin_dor409554,863
195 MissLanie407223,865
196 Champalas406845,964
197 Olsson405548,210
198 Musicofilia405346,487
199 yajin404295,341
200 Bukaju403742,297

Flag images courtesy of World Flags