Top Players

Last updated: Mar 29, 2015 18:30 JST

Theta RankUsernameCountryLevels completedTotal Points
1 Rickard8402,497,397
2 clif8371,716,647
3 JohnTra8292,861,819
4 trusegutt828857,972
5 pampi8101,327,125
6 ukyo8052,390,836
7 somethingjazzy800570,361
8 Jawn Napier7827,847,113
9 Dzerro7791,848,626
10 urien7781,698,619
11 matt2112776445,979
12 dlc7582,483,227
13 mako-san7408,265,998
14 13thSign7406,534,200
15 Joan-Andreu738389,585
16 Rodolfos735305,083
17 TheME72912,373,633
18 pgub7281,059,509
19 stuberternie722361,492
20 EliseMiller718448,649
21 12trade715603,453
22 Janaskus715336,034
23 s17141,348,799
24 Mount_Ezra7131,525,206
25 stareyedgirl712604,007
26 go7101,557,415
27 nakaazu7101,146,800
28 Hrk7021,196,136
29 shinkle702762,898
30 Struckhour701835,306
31 Ross_angus700634,168
32 Tom@The Academy700425,378
33 JohannaV700240,351
34 MicekMusic700228,708
35 KerryGallowayHIT700171,746
36 danlythemanly691665,075
37 Itaju690392,447
38 perrym1689128,267
39 row6831,054,188
40 danio_labuce6741,049,336
41 kado6736,566,220
42 MaestroToby671244,431
43 Raisa6701,780,944
44 Tonyobyo670347,183
45 oudang668293,745
46 banjogirl666586,246
47 cyan663411,930
48 marc6621,180,583
49 Feanor2009662287,222
50 itahtine652464,608
51 Cambelt649226,274
52 shrimpeach647590,546
53 Akiko Yamazaki640188,353
54 warayamayose635797,179
55 yocomon631842,888
56 Jackbutler625906,533
57 stan846241,440,730
58 GA621209,262
59 Abbie Amick618346,627
60 Anton Danilov6171,240,002
61 aiwanoe615541,552
62 cpmusic614374,590
63 bobkenji6131,587,047
64 akenkmann6131,290,425
65 jjjggg612438,747
66 kell282608817,857
67 dfed6071,463,869
68 Guitarrist605510,197
69 gabiaureli2605191,431
70 Epameinondas604363,868
71 nowhereg603896,925
72 signofthetimes601575,767
73 talora601375,652
74 jefferson6004,170,900
75 jakobssont@gmail.com599562,388
76 andrexs595794,053
77 nikan594769,398
78 animefatheed593329,963
79 StacyHeitman592176,425
80 stratus5831,518,342
81 senhor_frango583471,945
82 inikuro5821,218,365
83 Samitone581208,791
84 elenamanja580289,836
85 cgranich572509,898
86 expatinthehat572386,305
87 tash571731,841
88 odoruporigon569745,169
89 nicolaimog568580,325
90 chaco567294,660
91 ryosuke5652,670,116
92 yokochann565415,165
93 GarlandKelleyMusic564285,540
94 yoshimi563570,597
95 Jim Moore560281,960
96 FAB507560211,877
97 endo5551,338,228
98 audiofreakuency555202,419
99 Calidosito550320,648
100 sammy-imma5481,081,439
101 k.h44547608,893
102 Giulietta_dei_Suoni546400,696
103 SaltyDuds542643,169
104 ancon542389,623
105 Heinali535688,648
106 sat77777534508,770
107 kagalin5334,866,952
108 Eguchi532597,115
109 synthapse529403,316
110 Mika Fujita526278,606
111 Avra.525910,129
112 ShanghaiAli523462,497
113 STCSStudent007523382,859
114 tomoya515505,321
115 turk921515441,676
116 JChaney515188,800
117 djohnstone51588,352
118 lasansky514528,353
119 zoltanbognar5132,272,122
120 Cyndi513433,644
121 yitzhak511838,240
122 lyre-lyre-pants-on-fire510154,669
123 Juanedp509146,705
124 Thorsby508489,988
125 stefanol507331,873
126 Bellatrix504410,186
127 tak AKB502402,415
128 Richard Hendin502396,613
129 Hmayoral50289,199
130 bgeier15250176,689
131 tl9rb5001,033,474
132 Emmillio500694,548
133 Eflatmajor500618,547
134 ivoire500328,630
135 Paul S500324,266
136 kanshiro4991,075,725
137 sreveb492250,480
138 dalfronede491530,647
139 Arnosch490500,406
140 alsmagsvä490488,209
141 EarPlay14881,033,116
142 ifhar484239,537
143 ayaaya481540,853
144 Jlars481223,008
145 groovemake480935,448
146 Skallemann480360,904
147 kjlg477297,204
148 psanger477224,889
149 Kosta145476537,771
150 guitar1474630,094
151 gpadowsk472578,666
152 jiweon.choi@rosey2.ch471234,156
153 srxdel470875,033
154 Ektoras470150,763
155 johandeleenheer47055,401
156 mloesche469303,071
157 Sobeit.468483,271
158 ore0re4661,681,453
159 Marcus Wasnea464894,672
160 pianoman251458480,850
161 SteveD458110,067
162 Freemondo453162,753
163 albertomiguelpadilla448304,174
164 r.s4471,110,143
165 Siglinde445285,541
166 tyaxley01444265,206
167 nebulicious@hotmail.com444173,773
168 CTsenga443624,559
169 chico442195,163
170 shohei4411,089,897
171 emma1234441321,132
172 mmcdonald01439481,238
173 Discoun7 - U of T434201,685
174 march432761,603
175 ke4qgb432482,998
176 GUITAR67429322,890
177 BenOSullivan21429156,931
178 eiko0823428212,308
179 deerrock101428181,552
180 Vampierre427351,594
181 小島愛ぐむ425992,960
182 MusicalIvan424908,390
183 Suki423209,217
184 AnyoneFromAnywhere422427,210
185 shebowser416575,458
186 awesomedrifter414323,438
187 SouthamptonGuitarAcademy413231,331
188 遼太郎412497,903
189 豆蔵412427,617
190 veramazing412203,755
191 sunburstflame411127,496
192 levin_dor409554,863
193 MissLanie407223,865
194 Olsson405548,210
195 yajin404295,341
196 Bukaju403742,297
197 Musicofilia403331,911
198 Adamthegreat403205,873
199 jaguar4025,209,521
200 akoustyka402245,469

Flag images courtesy of World Flags