Top Players

Last updated: Sep 16, 2014 18:30 JST

Theta RankUsernameCountryLevels completedTotal Points
1 Rickard7602,082,369
2 urien7601,688,785
3 clif7601,544,412
4 JohnTra7592,759,360
5 Dzerro7521,809,923
6 Jawn Napier7507,152,340
7 mako-san7408,265,998
8 13thSign7406,529,314
9 ukyo7401,243,441
10 Joan-Andreu735383,645
11 Rodolfos735305,083
12 pgub7281,059,509
13 pampi7271,057,307
14 stuberternie722361,492
15 EliseMiller718448,649
16 TheME71712,359,694
17 s17141,348,773
18 trusegutt714732,241
19 nakaazu7101,146,800
20 dlc7042,432,067
21 Hrk7021,196,136
22 Janaskus702334,602
23 Ross_angus700634,168
24 Tom@The Academy700425,378
25 MicekMusic700228,708
26 Itaju690392,447
27 Mount_Ezra6761,443,538
28 danio_labuce6741,049,336
29 kado6716,343,763
30 MaestroToby671244,431
31 Tonyobyo670347,183
32 banjogirl666586,246
33 marc6621,180,583
34 row6621,036,563
35 stareyedgirl657591,581
36 itahtine648441,148
37 danlythemanly641586,346
38 Cambelt640224,699
39 oudang635271,421
40 Struckhour629804,799
41 Jackbutler625906,533
42 stan846241,440,730
43 warayamayose623793,393
44 Abbie Amick618346,627
45 Anton Danilov6171,240,002
46 bobkenji6131,587,047
47 akenkmann6131,290,425
48 jjjggg612438,747
49 kell282608817,857
50 dfed6071,463,869
51 KerryGallowayHIT604143,789
52 Epameinondas603363,828
53 andrexs595794,053
54 nikan594769,398
55 jefferson5904,122,339
56 nowhereg586871,285
57 animefatheed586329,483
58 senhor_frango583471,945
59 inikuro5821,218,365
60 matt2112582310,932
61 stratus5801,447,496
62 cgranich572509,898
63 tash571731,841
64 expatinthehat571384,633
65 GA568185,838
66 ryosuke5652,670,116
67 yokochann563414,245
68 bcdmab507560211,877
69 audiofreakuency555202,419
70 odoruporigon552741,909
71 endo5501,313,287
72 sammy-imma5481,081,439
73 nicolaimog548481,607
74 k.h44547608,893
75 chaco544288,204
76 ancon542389,623
77 yoshimi538494,723
78 Heinali535681,855
79 Guitarrist535479,003
80 sat77777534508,770
81 Feanor2009533242,698
82 Eguchi532597,115
83 elenamanja531254,418
84 synthapse529403,316
85 ShanghaiAli523462,497
86 SaltyDuds518559,467
87 This is Melissa516329,687
88 tomoya515505,321
89 djohnstone51487,364
90 Cyndi513433,644
91 Juanedp509146,621
92 Thorsby508489,988
93 stefanol507330,983
94 Bellatrix504410,186
95 tak AKB502401,975
96 Samitone502144,230
97 tl9rb5001,033,474
98 Eflatmajor500618,547
99 lasansky500510,142
100 ivoire500328,630
101 Paul S500324,266
102 kanshiro4991,075,725
103 yitzhak488823,672
104 dalfronede488522,231
105 cyan488216,539
106 Arnosch487495,416
107 Raisa486535,003
108 jakobssont@gmail.com484414,958
109 Avra.481842,278
110 kagalin4803,572,714
111 groovemake480935,448
112 ayaaya478533,423
113 psanger477224,649
114 Richard Hendin475351,545
115 guitar1474630,094
116 gpadowsk472578,666
117 jiweon.choi@rosey2.ch471234,156
118 Ektoras470150,763
119 johandeleenheer47052,401
120 Sobeit.468483,271
121 ore0re4661,681,453
122 go4661,162,264
123 mloesche466301,704
124 gabiaureli2465153,476
125 bgeier15246273,420
126 kjlg461284,358
127 ifhar460231,179
128 Marcus Wasnea459892,650
129 GarlandKelleyMusic457222,887
130 srxdel456855,160
131 Freemondo453162,753
132 STCSStudent007450337,336
133 r.s4471,110,143
134 albertomiguelpadilla446301,986
135 tyaxley01444265,206
136 EarPlay1442984,002
137 chico442195,163
138 shohei4411,089,897
139 mmcdonald01439481,238
140 Emmillio439399,933
141 Jlars435205,642
142 Discoun7 - U of T434201,685
143 ke4qgb432482,998
144 cpmusic430215,695
145 GUITAR67429322,890
146 BenOSullivan21429156,931
147 Vampierre427351,594
148 nebulicious@hotmail.com426172,633
149 shinkle425474,627
150 MusicalIvan424908,390
151 eiko0823424211,036
152 Suki423209,217
153 小島愛ぐむ421918,070
154 sreveb420144,942
155 awesomedrifter414323,438
156 SouthamptonGuitarAcademy413231,270
157 豆蔵412427,617
158 veramazing412203,755
159 Giulietta_dei_Suoni411243,900
160 sunburstflame411127,496
161 遼太郎408494,673
162 AnyoneFromAnywhere408425,467
163 MissLanie407220,468
164 deerrock101407173,712
165 Siglinde406256,741
166 yajin404295,341
167 akoustyka402245,469
168 Adamthegreat402203,468
169 shebowser400482,831
170 LordCowsie400364,665
171 Bukaju399721,284
172 s2io563981,130,668
173 mamiefarish398534,410
174 Kosta145398380,028
175 carrot lover397429,740
176 riyoneko396202,038
177 Divine Music School394203,496
178 Veronica_C393297,898
179 ishikawa0316392501,941
180 tanye387396,149
181 DavidEscobar385201,632
182 nortonbert384493,133
183 madhumitha384198,782
184 Olsson381513,575
185 えめぞう381213,060
186 zoltanbognar3781,342,674
187 Rem378184,463
188 岩下智子375212,303
189 jaguar3744,737,981
190 ゆうた3741,447,373
191 tgeist12373704,528
192 daigo825373470,595
193 ryugen373319,245
194 Blaine Anderson373304,165
195 mvaleras372545,638
196 sokkyoyaro370615,732
197 darinjazz2367643,246
198 astepfromoblivion66618366477,011
199 Tinker366357,946
200 永塚由香366293,888

Flag images courtesy of World Flags