Juego más utilizado:Black

The black belt is the highest belt class on Theta Music Trainer.

To achieve black belt status, a player must clear 700 game levels.

Here is a list of the players who have achieved black belt, along with their overall rank among all Theta Music members.

Last updated: Apr 18, 2021 18:30 JST

Rank Nombre Nacionalidad Niveles completados Total de puntos
1 nyantaro1,0001,417,190
2 somethingjazzy1,000985,089
3 AlessandroTronca1,000272,702
4 cbanaga1,000101,893
5 7RO2Lee_Henry1,00061,090
6 martingeyer993159,000
7 yooval9921,242,118
8 MaestroToby990389,419
9 Scherzo990202,778
10 Rickard9893,166,617
11 Cambelt986352,798
12 trusegutt9841,047,688
13 pampi9772,574,424
14 Dzerro9742,028,514
15 Samitone971326,797
16 lxf82080597051,854
17 matt2112962582,930
18 djangorod9584,543,403
19 smush.the.cat. mercene957599,955
20 go9261,967,278
21 Sara Quigley923525,436
22 merryl92014,406,888
23 kestrelw914665,366
24 Letsrock912982,018
25 mervi2912825,763
26 Akiko Yamazaki911398,410
27 ASterling906622,560
28 cyan903755,817
29 dlc9023,757,514
30 Bach99900166,963
31 Solar K Sutra8938,636,821
32 daf882225,127
33 animefatheed878662,353
34 JohnTra8742,881,423
35 12trade865746,967
36 victorgould862436,959
37 sextanapolitana86110,474,911
38 Eärendil861397,140
39 Mattmatt860848,240
40 KleinOliver86019,759
41 masahiro02138591,823,316
42 TheME85112,467,928
43 oudang845338,921
44 Fuyutami844902,827
45 PedroTheHorse838626,447
46 clif8371,716,647
47 elenamanja834413,816
48 cminv7830591,425
49 egrete8272,488,375
50 danlythemanly821875,848
51 SchriSchri820773,895
52 MicekMusic820238,480
53 Raisa8152,191,097
54 ひよこ侍815700,641
55 KerryGallowayHIT814196,400
56 zeitgeist811395,174
57 Hugh Jazz8104,595,910
58 ukyo8082,392,316
59 Guitarrist808616,145
60 DrTristanEggener807318,937
61 yocomon8031,375,028
62 mappy05208024,464,525
63 kappu78801741,690
64 Mr. Brendon Gibbons80071,170
65 jakobssont@gmail.com796839,541
66 alsmagsvä7931,093,168
67 Ross_angus791681,193
68 urien7781,698,619
69 EarPlay17731,287,115
70 Yoshimi Oya770739,660
71 Кулебяка765462,273
72 tylerthomas76572,330
73 ぼい76563,695
74 eartrainer47764381,824
75 SteveD764242,923
76 Emmillio761988,973
77 row7581,076,580
78 gnufender754166,658
79 kyan7503,898,036
80 keynine750806,700
81 Tone750324,514
82 Sorupan US749604,227
83 banjogirl745617,265
84 ikuya1010745526,292
85 AndrewParker7441,443,613
86 kurorine1006743865,355
87 mako-san7408,265,998
88 13thSign7406,534,718
89 Joan-Andreu738389,585
90 Rodolfos735305,083
91 kagalin7337,811,248
92 Colombiayjueputa733481,141
93 s17311,350,119
94 jefferson7284,636,191
95 evanmcdonnal7283,157,419
96 pgub7281,059,509
97 zoltanbognar7264,891,826
98 Gabe.mavis72393,775
99 Itaju722395,177
100 stuberternie722361,492
101 alsollsve721567,042
102 Janaskus719338,190
103 EliseMiller718449,787
104 bennydoherty007@yahoo.com718128,551
105 Jim Moore717383,619
106 Skallemann716607,069
107 BrittanyAuslander716279,321
108 daphnisetchloe715870,085
109 kado7146,666,144
110 Mount_Ezra7131,526,006
111 nkl7131,011,357
112 ktunes713198,213
113 stareyedgirl712604,007
114 Tom Steele712358,315
115 sarah.moser711388,372
116 nakaazu7101,146,800
117 warayamayose710984,070
118 Newton De Silva708385,160
119 Anders Norell707685,063
120 MissLanie707492,713
121 Alyssa870542,028
122 Richard Hendin704562,304
123 MrDWeber704409,823
124 Hrk7021,196,136
125 shinkle702762,898
126 daffy duck7012,120,743
127 Struckhour701835,306
128 perrym1@spu.edu701133,441
129 elguitarcamp700445,708
130 Tom@The Academy700425,378
131 garlandkelleymusic700339,610
132 JohannaV700240,351
133 bgeier152700111,259
134 mrpatrick70077,310

Bandera imágenes cortesía de World Flags