Belt Class: Black

The black belt is the highest belt class on Theta Music Trainer.

To achieve black belt status, a player must clear 700 game levels.

Last updated: Apr 23, 2019 18:30 JST

Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
1 AlessandroTronca1,000251,812
2 martingeyer993159,000
3 yooval9921,242,118
4 MaestroToby990389,419
5 Scherzo990202,618
6 Rickard9893,166,617
7 somethingjazzy988774,402
8 Cambelt986352,798
9 trusegutt9841,047,688
10 Dzerro9742,028,514
11 Samitone971326,797
12 lxf82080597051,854
13 pampi9662,530,519
14 matt2112962582,930
15 smush.the.cat. mercene957599,955
16 go9261,967,278
17 kestrelw914665,246
18 Letsrock912982,018
19 Akiko Yamazaki911398,410
20 djangorod9073,920,484
21 mervi2907802,841
22 merryl90211,603,702
23 Solar K Sutra8938,478,835
24 daf882225,127
25 nyantaro879880,271
26 cyan879712,156
27 animefatheed878662,353
28 JohnTra8742,881,423
29 12trade865742,956
30 victorgould862436,959
31 Eärendil861397,140
32 Mattmatt860847,880
33 sextanapolitana8598,371,201
34 TheME85112,467,928
35 dlc8452,630,773
36 oudang845334,029
37 Fuyutami844902,827
38 clif8371,716,647
39 elenamanja834413,816
40 egrete8272,488,375
41 danlythemanly821875,848
42 ひよこ侍815697,637
43 Sara Quigley815436,820
44 KerryGallowayHIT814196,400
45 Raisa8122,187,976
46 zeitgeist811395,174
47 ukyo8082,392,316
48 yocomon8031,368,656
49 mappy05208024,460,489
50 kappu78801741,690
51 Guitarrist800611,245
52 MicekMusic800237,634
53 jakobssont@gmail.com796839,541
54 cminv7795557,423
55 alsmagsvä7931,093,168
56 Ross_angus791681,193
57 urien7781,698,619
58 SchriSchri775723,303
59 EarPlay17731,287,115
60 Кулебяка765462,273
61 tylerthomas76572,330
62 ぼい76563,695
63 eartrainer47764381,824
64 SteveD764242,923
65 Emmillio761988,133
66 row7571,076,380
67 kyan7503,898,036
68 keynine750806,700
69 DrTristanEggener750297,908
70 banjogirl745617,265
71 ikuya1010745526,292
72 AndrewParker7441,443,613
73 Yoshimi Oya743716,624
74 mako-san7408,265,998
75 13thSign7406,534,718
76 Joan-Andreu738389,585
77 Rodolfos735305,083
78 Colombiayjueputa733481,141
79 kagalin7297,107,550
80 masahiro0213729870,220
81 pgub7281,059,509
82 jefferson7274,625,351
83 gnufender725149,126
84 Itaju722395,177
85 stuberternie722361,492
86 alsollsve721567,042
87 Janaskus719338,190
88 EliseMiller718449,627
89 bennydoherty007@yahoo.com718128,551
90 Jim Moore717383,221
91 BrittanyAuslander716279,321
92 daphnisetchloe715870,085
93 kado7146,666,144
94 s17141,348,799
95 Mount_Ezra7131,526,006
96 stareyedgirl712604,007
97 Tom Steele712358,315
98 sarah.moser711388,372
99 nakaazu7101,146,800
100 nkl7101,004,312
101 warayamayose710984,070
102 Newton De Silva708385,160
103 Anders Norell707685,063
104 MissLanie707492,713
105 Tone706290,816
106 Richard Hendin704562,304
107 MrDWeber704409,823
108 Hrk7021,196,136
109 shinkle702762,898
110 Struckhour701835,306
111 perrym1@spu.edu701133,441
112 Tom@The Academy700425,378
113 garlandkelleymusic700339,610
114 JohannaV700240,351
115 bgeier152700111,259

Flag images courtesy of World Flags