Belt Class: Red

To achieve red belt status, a player must clear 300 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music red belt players:

Last updated: Aug 20, 2018 18:30 JST

Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
259 kanshiro4991,075,725
260 Aleksey_V499443,782
261 kurorine1006499306,404
262 Kimberly8980496195,826
263 QuinsYjam491895,746
264 dalfronede491530,647
265 beth6606490326,118
266 NM94489550,203
267 mmcdonald01489500,910
268 wernythepoohx48854,559
269 marumari4852,456,332
270 Orlyn Carney485183,268
271 ayaaya481540,853
272 tomorgad481389,167
273 erikan2481259,650
274 groovemake480935,448
275 markus.moor48091,842
276 Champalas478983,405
277 agluch478177,165
278 psanger477224,985
279 deerrock101477190,423
280 Kosta145476537,771
281 em7b5475141,679
282 guitar1474630,094
283 shifty473288,938
284 gpadowsk472578,666
285 Musicofilia472538,485
286 jiweon.choi@rosey2.ch471234,156
287 perfectmusicman470331,101
288 Ektoras470150,763
289 mloesche469303,071
290 Sobeit.468483,271
291 Olivia Yang468250,669
292 STCSStudent048467502,940
293 JacobFoster46759,631
294 ore0re4661,681,453
295 James_Hembrow46691,207
296 rainemoilanen465624,166
297 Marcus Wasnea464894,672
298 lewis7464452,587
299 vivace46171,729
300 albertomiguelpadilla458304,968
301 KacMat458167,834
302 lucio.huerlimann457283,675
303 GatesofDawn67456412,782
304 NealB61455398,251
305 afroloco454521,048
306 Freemondo453162,753
307 jollyF452401,666
308 STCSStudent028452316,339
309 bernardo.garzag45276,577
310 Azeroth450191,615
311 GuitarMatt4491,043,941
312 あるとまろんぱん449443,098
313 r.s4471,110,143
314 Blaine Anderson446364,100
315 valenczac446142,650
316 Louis_Brown44692,055
317 Siglinde445285,541
318 tyaxley01444265,206
319 nebulicious@hotmail.com444173,773
320 qwerty_bb443216,473
321 STCSStudent061442460,849
322 chico442195,163
323 shohei4411,089,897
324 emma1234441321,244
325 ryugen440373,180
326 daigo825438504,953
327 whatisaviola438181,245
328 pvanderg435499,766
329 Discoun7 - U of T434201,685
330 march432761,603
331 ke4qgb432482,998
332 Pat Sparrow432209,869
333 UIpP44301,792,228
334 FaeryBites430262,488
335 Matt_Giraudeau43076,157
336 lburnsbfs43040,965
337 shebowser429593,544
338 Vampierre429353,162
339 GUITAR67429322,890
340 TonyP429187,907
341 BenOSullivan21429156,931
342 KyleHassien42948,929
343 KatieKoh428380,862
344 eiko0823428212,308
345 tanana427387,604
346 小島愛ぐむ425992,960
347 MusicalIvan424908,390
348 Olsson424574,133
349 Suki423209,217
350 bfaciane423168,913
351 AnyoneFromAnywhere422427,210
352 岩下智子421229,649
353 inix69421105,626
354 jaguar4206,596,380
355 masahiro0213420306,195
356 andytrpt42061,412
357 Verita418650,257
358 sunburstflame418132,216
359 JWFisch417348,288
360 bstorrs01416561,250
361 遼太郎416499,988
362 MariaQ415104,834
363 mjackson4141,084,790
364 awesomedrifter414323,438
365 豆蔵412427,617
366 tomsoup412299,288
367 Bob Monociclo412214,022
368 veramazing412203,755
369 levin_dor410570,212
370 droideee410460,725
371 notesnina410248,368
372 まさか409192,486
373 Lalkakalk40987,208
374 omer.nevo40943,143
375 elsonpco408569,791
376 cristiano.andreoli408324,246
377 Adela408304,147
378 mamiefarish407543,943
379 Julia_step407511,137
380 DAVID LIU407112,122
381 angelforfirst406312,832
382 ray94944051,204,797
383 nataliasushkova405746,060
384 ishikawa0316404503,617
385 yajin404295,341
386 alslinrob404187,368
387 lilleezy404131,362
388 hinzmmir404112,381
389 tellme4033,994,513
390 JBueno403159,361
391 group402289,813
392 akoustyka402245,469
393 blackhound4011,346,192
394 ralphie401351,148
395 bettinaflater@hotmail.com401347,118
396 masatomasato400633,514
397 LordCowsie400364,665
398 Mike91Doby400289,520
399 ChristineP400160,806
400 r3tm03@yahoo.com399243,737
401 s2io563981,200,728
402 fabian.ruoss39867,780
403 carrot lover397429,740
404 Kraiggers397166,983
405 DRGuidroz39767,253
406 ゆうた3941,511,545
407 SALOMON394453,163
408 Nicholas Patarroyo394278,795
409 Divine Music School394203,496
410 markjlewis394103,010
411 byuen01393434,457
412 Veronica_C393297,898
413 STCSStudent021391284,220
414 henrym390435,390
415 violoncellist38991,111
416 tanye387396,149
417 madhumitha387199,744
418 nortonbert386495,624
419 dhutsell384556,935
420 3nd384263,027
421 elisetonn384185,269
422 katherinesan383273,305
423 toshiyuki383208,149
424 monkman43382135,857
425 Maerchen38291,771
426 rjksings38275,732
427 えめぞう381213,060
428 Joshade381153,629
429 sinkx380456,595
430 heidi.694706380185,030
431 peppy1379267,495
432 Geoffrey Trousselot378209,155
433 Rem378184,463
434 martinCarnehan378120,561
435 yiyangchen378102,073
436 Crawdadda377249,042
437 rhm377240,987
438 kalenlee377183,722
439 kentakozuka376280,550
440 Kate Zernzach376244,894
441 mikkupa376148,845
442 Carol Fox375264,588
443 pitro15837558,555
444 akiyoshi37532,051
445 Anya.Skytower37470,847
446 shepgold3738,346,996
447 tgeist12373704,528
448 mvaleras372545,638
449 benjamin.kobi372197,614
450 alkammi73713,400,353
451 Tinker371365,070
452 loisfaber370804,419
453 sokkyoyaro370615,732
454 tlblev2370252,209
455 永塚由香369294,386
456 joseph landau368315,659
457 AhalyaK368222,032
458 coco22368212,111
459 Little Romain368117,224
460 fluffy-yarn36876,177
461 darinjazz2367643,246
462 PIYOMAMAOYAJI367271,474
463 astepfromoblivion66618366479,692
464 dayandday05366255,993
465 daviddevic366252,905
466 dendsley36659,051
467 radio head365354,938
468 s.sihvola365282,893
469 pipipichan365226,636
470 TOPGUN365197,885
471 winnng365171,544
472 deubanks9436554,910
473 Wiga364371,422
474 STCSStudent002363226,745
475 sjonnigitar363220,976
476 cho_hs0236356,822
477 nami3104362301,943
478 Jonathan Frendel362268,561
479 polishbear362233,334
480 E♭BassEuph36111,989,239
481 Undefined361140,259
482 Kiddi360242,047
483 Jkassa360212,219
484 paulgzlz360191,556
485 カズモン3591,076,053
486 DreamSinger359620,749
487 studioneco359287,065
488 Hafswerk358220,415
489 TheorySquirrel358216,549
490 yosaku358186,798
491 Knotti Bollerwagen357216,264
492 sishu7356505,374
493 Alex-Music355363,045
494 Илья Ольховский354833,540
495 pearlfoot354406,277
496 FlorianVD354218,236
497 musipilli354158,545
498 Lucas213335466,032
499 yuta_nishimura353339,920
500 timost353285,835
501 simplygaurang352183,494
502 akio hama351296,286
503 Wilson Chen351130,627
504 tbone135174,853
505 jack156350375,613
506 ignacio560350245,851
507 indifferent350166,823
508 petercizelj349383,491
509 dhho0000349331,378
510 guilbert349206,879
511 saxine08349182,552
512 EmmaBear34879,881
513 trevor.declercq34835,847
514 Neil Salway347691,396
515 pitch347223,784
516 Mritti346519,905
517 sing.sing.sing.346229,437
518 soundninja346185,819
519 GrowWING346155,256
520 RuthNoble346114,473
521 Dobrodushnbly345688,439
522 ぽぽぽこ345344,628
523 cbailey345153,086
524 Rain Wang34523,293
525 Joseph Omspach344115,522
526 mitani343345,215
527 alschaval342190,814
528 ehliest234268,048
529 jose armando corona341181,469
530 ChrisOdom341150,012
531 turkiewiczjann341125,922
532 Mike57341121,043
533 HKalen34188,215
534 path34156,422
535 nataya339375,795
536 ccarrell339133,349
537 phys1401338200,892
538 creativequeen338132,412
539 paulgoldmanmusic33850,462
540 lazlohollyfeld7337486,401
541 theslyprofessor33740,879
542 PreciseFollicles336362,104
543 danv01336200,264
544 Bryce5336181,622
545 sam.warnes336114,101
546 VeronicaA201433657,501
547 Shwaro335427,283
548 Davereeno335257,909
549 mplati335211,644
550 not_sure335122,188
551 musicman8562133574,990
552 samuelez334337,332
553 shigi3321,684,297
554 billnec332696,149
555 ldejesus612332174,379
556 opusician331600,164
557 Rokas331286,723
558 BrassHorn331139,805
559 Iksn330254,992
560 foobardog330197,231
561 rwilbury330191,533
562 dani1231329167,205
563 clarinet10329115,575
564 hhscott32998,433
565 cagresti328260,459
566 Japan328178,741
567 byuko327559,871
568 georgiamess327428,847
569 nicole54843326242,016
570 wompat326165,011
571 Iris Cai32660,363
572 稲川千佳子325307,411
573 masteryoda88325299,393
574 EllieG325143,237
575 cadenza325112,128
576 play1325109,241
577 bwish132432562,750
578 mus324703,775
579 STCSStudent035324298,909
580 Soca324225,978
581 Wesley Vo324225,098
582 Figaro11324159,893
583 Kaleidoscars323222,385
584 dreed129323158,842
585 Jointyna322904,906
586 ukpop322248,505
587 we.cao.ethan322127,216
588 lupkyn322110,362
589 eknaapen321138,428
590 jonahmatthew3201,622,179
591 carol320196,011
592 AbbieG320182,616
593 Gautam320111,695
594 stcs120319304,542
595 awesomeEchew31968,367
596 takei00318313,283
597 Mezzo318191,613
598 Gonzalez Anna31897,728
599 capojop317556,357
600 DomMr.Fro69317373,035
601 owcarska317184,144
602 MichaellaKim31740,281
603 zimny316152,492
604 cb.dahl.julia316100,386
605 Daniel_RT31631,173
606 Paulus31589,152
607 cmonte314215,036
608 Andreas Siimelä31476,429
609 Maya_Cawdell31466,983
610 CCYY313432,657
611 ug005313216,390
612 szrudzki313181,203
613 gentade313174,906
614 shaftmaster313112,321
615 bordenmanda31330,524
616 JKG3200312256,046
617 Shane.Marquis312242,136
618 jaida312170,834
619 Claire311385,258
620 Polina Lymar310404,043
621 howlingdog310339,312
622 hyule310307,110
623 estellac310278,647
624 Pedrao310262,920
625 Teri310182,491
626 munino310172,368
627 bcote689310139,687
628 20071251931029,640
629 tagrant309279,979
630 chasemusic03309192,268
631 AditiK309109,817
632 potts308391,745
633 bhusan308162,867
634 ghaynes95308127,099
635 d_zachos307441,267
636 timothym29307188,257
637 GalinaGuitar30796,324
638 Steven Kim30785,580
639 matthewburns30782,711
640 SSW306593,188
641 ksmotesti306557,742
642 Ston'ato306434,186
643 norixxxnori306205,725
644 kevinjames011306161,918
645 ewek091306150,582
646 mpc6000xl306146,012
647 Sara Quigley306129,294
648 ゆうはち305165,372
649 matthias.baumann30549,281
650 Audrey 7X30524,212
651 nicky.verity304588,182
652 winterhell304286,638
653 picture304224,337
654 matias.voutilainen304222,412
655 Joy of Music304214,204
656 mkerson304196,904
657 vanderj304180,115
658 KitKat11304113,123
659 Marcin_Olak30482,000
660 nh5330468,223
661 smoothk459303412,738
662 Chriz30303371,446
663 abhimanyu303294,876
664 AayusheeK303135,524
665 zeynepnazçakın30371,388
666 radhavela30329,262
667 laleo302207,188
668 ayushp302199,298
669 raveno79301281,556
670 pequesito301257,251
671 lee.d.stovall301180,180
672 billyboy301149,086
673 NRB7877301138,070
674 Tacoaloto301118,565
675 bethoven9301107,171
676 vongill30185,964
677 pjhmusic42330179,945
678 oneweaver300276,797
679 ChelleKeyz300178,819
680 Monkberry300168,969
681 jibjab88300139,693
682 Marije300120,833
683 keith.pangburn300112,465
684 HarrisC300110,302
685 Zabeon300106,617

Flag images courtesy of World Flags