Belt Class: Red

To achieve red belt status, a player must clear 300 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music red belt players:

Last updated: Jun 17, 2018 18:30 JST

Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
251 kanshiro4991,075,725
252 Aleksey_V499443,782
253 brian.maccarry496681,624
254 Kimberly8980496195,826
255 kjlg495306,332
256 peanutbutterhair4931,027,192
257 QuinsYjam491895,746
258 dalfronede491530,647
259 beth6606490326,118
260 NM94489550,203
261 mmcdonald01489500,910
262 wernythepoohx48854,559
263 marumari4852,456,332
264 Orlyn Carney485183,268
265 benroll481707,582
266 ayaaya481540,853
267 tomorgad481389,167
268 erikan2481259,650
269 groovemake480935,448
270 markus.moor48091,842
271 jarek.chmura47956,847
272 Champalas478982,855
273 agluch478177,165
274 psanger477224,985
275 deerrock101477190,423
276 Kosta145476537,771
277 em7b5475141,679
278 guitar1474630,094
279 shifty473288,938
280 gpadowsk472578,666
281 Musicofilia472538,485
282 jiweon.choi@rosey2.ch471234,156
283 nunziodicorato4701,132,912
284 perfectmusicman470331,101
285 Ektoras470150,763
286 mloesche469303,071
287 Sobeit.468483,271
288 Olivia Yang468250,669
289 STCSStudent048467502,940
290 ore0re4661,681,453
291 James_Hembrow46691,207
292 rainemoilanen465624,166
293 Marcus Wasnea464894,672
294 lewis7464452,587
295 vivace46171,729
296 albertomiguelpadilla458304,968
297 KacMat458167,834
298 lucio.huerlimann457283,675
299 GatesofDawn67456412,782
300 NealB61455398,251
301 afroloco454521,048
302 Freemondo453162,753
303 jollyF452401,666
304 STCSStudent028452316,339
305 bernardo.garzag45276,577
306 Azeroth450191,615
307 GuitarMatt4491,043,941
308 あるとまろんぱん449443,098
309 r.s4471,110,143
310 Blaine Anderson446364,100
311 valenczac446142,650
312 Siglinde445285,541
313 tyaxley01444265,206
314 nebulicious@hotmail.com444173,773
315 qwerty_bb443216,473
316 STCSStudent061442460,849
317 chico442195,163
318 shohei4411,089,897
319 emma1234441321,244
320 ryugen440373,180
321 daigo825438504,953
322 whatisaviola438181,245
323 pvanderg435499,766
324 Discoun7 - U of T434201,685
325 march432761,603
326 ke4qgb432482,998
327 Pat Sparrow432209,869
328 Louis_Brown43287,073
329 FaeryBites430262,488
330 Matt_Giraudeau43076,157
331 lburnsbfs43040,965
332 shebowser429593,544
333 Vampierre429352,534
334 GUITAR67429322,890
335 TonyP429187,533
336 BenOSullivan21429156,931
337 KyleHassien42948,929
338 KatieKoh428380,862
339 eiko0823428212,308
340 tanana427387,604
341 UIpP44251,590,181
342 小島愛ぐむ425992,960
343 MusicalIvan424908,390
344 Olsson423565,738
345 Suki423209,217
346 bfaciane423168,913
347 AnyoneFromAnywhere422427,210
348 岩下智子421229,649
349 inix69421105,626
350 jaguar4206,534,477
351 andytrpt42061,412
352 Verita418650,257
353 sunburstflame418132,216
354 JWFisch417348,288
355 遼太郎416499,988
356 PJWMusicInc416313,324
357 MariaQ415104,834
358 mjackson4141,084,790
359 bstorrs01414530,864
360 awesomedrifter414323,438
361 豆蔵412427,617
362 tomsoup412299,288
363 Bob Monociclo412214,022
364 veramazing412203,755
365 levin_dor410570,212
366 droideee410460,725
367 notesnina410248,368
368 まさか409192,366
369 Lalkakalk40987,208
370 omer.nevo40943,143
371 cristiano.andreoli408324,246
372 Adela408304,147
373 mamiefarish407543,943
374 Julia_step407511,137
375 DAVID LIU407112,122
376 angelforfirst406312,832
377 nataliasushkova405746,060
378 ishikawa0316404503,617
379 yajin404295,341
380 alslinrob404187,368
381 lilleezy404131,362
382 hinzmmir404112,381
383 tellme4033,994,513
384 elsonpco403557,125
385 JBueno403159,361
386 ray94944021,158,653
387 group402287,667
388 akoustyka402245,469
389 blackhound4011,346,192
390 ralphie401351,148
391 bettinaflater@hotmail.com401347,118
392 masatomasato400633,514
393 LordCowsie400364,665
394 Mike91Doby400289,520
395 ChristineP400160,806
396 r3tm03@yahoo.com399243,737
397 s2io563981,200,728
398 fabian.ruoss39867,780
399 carrot lover397429,740
400 Kraiggers397166,983
401 DRGuidroz39767,253
402 ゆうた3941,511,545
403 SALOMON394453,163
404 Nicholas Patarroyo394278,795
405 Divine Music School394203,496
406 markjlewis394103,010
407 byuen01393434,457
408 Veronica_C393297,898
409 STCSStudent021391284,220
410 violoncellist38991,111
411 tanye387396,149
412 madhumitha387199,744
413 JacobFoster38751,315
414 nortonbert386495,624
415 dhutsell384556,935
416 elisetonn384185,269
417 katherinesan383273,305
418 toshiyuki383208,149
419 monkman43382135,857
420 Maerchen38291,771
421 rjksings38275,676
422 えめぞう381213,060
423 Joshade381153,629
424 heidi.694706380185,030
425 peppy1379267,495
426 3nd379259,707
427 MrDWeber379143,235
428 Geoffrey Trousselot378209,155
429 Rem378184,463
430 martinCarnehan378120,561
431 yiyangchen378102,073
432 henrym377403,974
433 Crawdadda377249,042
434 rhm377240,987
435 kalenlee377183,722
436 kentakozuka376280,550
437 Kate Zernzach376244,894
438 mikkupa376148,845
439 Carol Fox375264,588
440 pitro15837558,555
441 akiyoshi37532,051
442 Anya.Skytower37470,847
443 shepgold3736,616,461
444 tgeist12373704,528
445 mvaleras372545,638
446 benjamin.kobi372197,614
447 alkammi73713,211,504
448 Tinker371365,070
449 loisfaber370804,419
450 sokkyoyaro370615,732
451 tlblev2370252,209
452 永塚由香369294,386
453 joseph landau368315,659
454 AhalyaK368222,032
455 coco22368212,111
456 Little Romain368117,224
457 fluffy-yarn36876,177
458 darinjazz2367643,246
459 astepfromoblivion66618366479,692
460 dayandday05366255,993
461 daviddevic366252,905
462 dendsley36659,051
463 radio head365354,938
464 s.sihvola365282,893
465 pipipichan365226,636
466 TOPGUN365197,885
467 deubanks9436554,910
468 Wiga364371,422
469 STCSStudent002363226,745
470 sjonnigitar363220,976
471 cho_hs0236356,822
472 nami3104362301,943
473 polishbear362233,334
474 kurorine1006362172,765
475 E♭BassEuph36111,908,159
476 Undefined361140,259
477 Kiddi360242,047
478 Jkassa360212,219
479 paulgzlz360191,556
480 カズモン3591,076,053
481 DreamSinger359620,749
482 studioneco359287,065
483 winnng359166,836
484 Hafswerk358220,415
485 TheorySquirrel358216,549
486 yosaku358186,798
487 Knotti Bollerwagen357216,264
488 sishu7356505,374
489 Илья Ольховский354833,540
490 pearlfoot354406,277
491 FlorianVD354218,236
492 musipilli354158,545
493 Lucas213335466,032
494 yuta_nishimura353339,920
495 timost353285,835
496 simplygaurang352183,288
497 akio hama351296,286
498 Wilson Chen351130,627
499 tbone135174,853
500 jack156350375,613
501 ignacio560350245,851
502 indifferent350165,743
503 petercizelj349383,491
504 dhho0000349331,378
505 guilbert349206,879
506 saxine08349182,552
507 EmmaBear34879,881
508 trevor.declercq34835,847
509 Neil Salway347691,396
510 pitch347223,784
511 Mritti346519,905
512 sing.sing.sing.346229,437
513 soundninja346185,819
514 GrowWING346155,256
515 RuthNoble346114,473
516 Dobrodushnbly345688,439
517 sinkx345448,038
518 ぽぽぽこ345344,628
519 cbailey345153,086
520 Rain Wang34523,293
521 mitani343345,215
522 alschaval342190,814
523 ehliest234268,048
524 Jonathan Frendel341246,728
525 ChrisOdom341150,012
526 turkiewiczjann341125,592
527 Mike57341121,043
528 HKalen34188,215
529 path34156,422
530 nataya339375,795
531 ccarrell339133,349
532 phys1401338200,892
533 creativequeen338132,412
534 paulgoldmanmusic33850,454
535 lazlohollyfeld7337486,401
536 theslyprofessor33740,879
537 PreciseFollicles336362,104
538 danv01336200,264
539 Bryce5336181,622
540 jose armando corona336177,174
541 sam.warnes336114,101
542 VeronicaA201433657,501
543 Shwaro335427,283
544 Davereeno335257,909
545 not_sure335122,188
546 musicman8562133574,990
547 samuelez334337,332
548 mplati334208,900
549 shigi3321,684,297
550 billnec332696,149
551 Alex-Music332261,901
552 ldejesus612332174,379
553 Rokas331286,723
554 BrassHorn331139,805
555 Iksn330254,992
556 foobardog330197,231
557 rwilbury330191,533
558 dani1231329167,205
559 clarinet10329115,575
560 hhscott32998,433
561 cagresti328260,459
562 Japan328178,741
563 Joseph Omspach32899,471
564 opusician327591,495
565 byuko327559,871
566 georgiamess327428,847
567 nicole54843326242,016
568 wompat326165,011
569 Iris Cai32660,363
570 稲川千佳子325307,411
571 masteryoda88325299,393
572 cadenza325112,128
573 play1325109,241
574 bwish132432562,750
575 mus324703,775
576 STCSStudent035324298,909
577 Soca324225,978
578 Wesley Vo324225,098
579 Figaro11324159,893
580 Kaleidoscars323222,385
581 dreed129323158,842
582 Jointyna322904,906
583 ukpop322248,505
584 we.cao.ethan322127,216
585 lupkyn322110,217
586 eknaapen321138,428
587 jonahmatthew3201,598,909
588 carol320196,011
589 Gautam320111,695
590 stcs120319304,542
591 awesomeEchew31968,367
592 takei00318313,283
593 Mezzo318191,613
594 Gonzalez Anna31897,728
595 capojop317556,357
596 DomMr.Fro69317373,035
597 AbbieG317178,594
598 MichaellaKim31740,281
599 zimny316152,492
600 EllieG316137,430
601 cb.dahl.julia316100,386
602 Daniel_RT31631,173
603 Paulus31589,152
604 cmonte314215,036
605 Andreas Siimelä31476,429
606 Maya_Cawdell31466,983
607 CCYY313432,657
608 ug005313216,390
609 szrudzki313181,203
610 gentade313174,906
611 shaftmaster313112,321
612 bordenmanda31330,524
613 JKG3200312256,046
614 PIYOMAMAOYAJI312243,559
615 Shane.Marquis312242,136
616 jaida312170,834
617 Claire311385,258
618 Polina Lymar310404,043
619 howlingdog310339,136
620 hyule310307,110
621 estellac310278,647
622 Pedrao310262,920
623 Teri310182,491
624 owcarska310181,054
625 munino310172,368
626 20071251931029,640
627 tagrant309279,979
628 chasemusic03309192,268
629 AditiK309109,817
630 potts308391,745
631 bhusan308162,867
632 ghaynes95308127,099
633 d_zachos307441,267
634 timothym29307188,257
635 GalinaGuitar30796,324
636 Steven Kim30785,580
637 matthewburns30782,711
638 SSW306593,188
639 ksmotesti306557,742
640 Ston'ato306433,340
641 norixxxnori306205,725
642 kevinjames011306161,918
643 ewek091306150,582
644 mpc6000xl306146,012
645 ゆうはち305165,372
646 matthias.baumann30549,281
647 Audrey 7X30524,212
648 nicky.verity304588,182
649 winterhell304286,638
650 picture304224,337
651 matias.voutilainen304222,412
652 Joy of Music304214,204
653 mkerson304196,904
654 vanderj304180,115
655 Marcin_Olak30482,000
656 nh5330468,223
657 smoothk459303412,738
658 abhimanyu303294,876
659 AayusheeK303135,524
660 zeynepnazçakın30371,388
661 radhavela30329,262
662 laleo302207,188
663 raveno79301280,450
664 pequesito301257,251
665 billyboy301149,086
666 NRB7877301138,070
667 Tacoaloto301118,565
668 vongill30185,774
669 pjhmusic42330179,945
670 oneweaver300276,797
671 ChelleKeyz300178,819
672 Monkberry300168,969
673 Marije300120,833
674 keith.pangburn300112,465
675 HarrisC300110,302
676 Zabeon300106,617

Flag images courtesy of World Flags