Belt Class: Red

To achieve red belt status, a player must clear 300 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music red belt players:

Last updated: Oct 19, 2018 18:30 JST

Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
262 kanshiro4991,075,725
263 Aleksey_V499443,782
264 Kimberly8980496195,826
265 QuinsYjam491895,746
266 dalfronede491530,647
267 beth6606490326,118
268 NM94489550,203
269 mmcdonald01489500,910
270 wernythepoohx48854,559
271 marumari4852,456,332
272 Orlyn Carney485183,268
273 ayaaya481540,853
274 tomorgad481389,167
275 erikan2481259,650
276 groovemake480935,448
277 markus.moor48091,842
278 Champalas478986,933
279 agluch478177,965
280 psanger477224,985
281 deerrock101477190,423
282 Kosta145476537,771
283 em7b5476142,499
284 guitar1474630,094
285 shifty473288,938
286 gpadowsk472578,666
287 Musicofilia472538,485
288 jiweon.choi@rosey2.ch471234,156
289 perfectmusicman470331,101
290 Ektoras470150,763
291 mloesche469303,071
292 Sobeit.468483,271
293 Olivia Yang468250,669
294 STCSStudent048467502,940
295 tyaxley01467268,466
296 JacobFoster46759,631
297 ore0re4661,681,453
298 rainemoilanen466625,685
299 James_Hembrow46691,207
300 Marcus Wasnea464894,672
301 lewis7464452,587
302 vivace46171,729
303 albertomiguelpadilla458304,968
304 KacMat458167,834
305 lucio.huerlimann457283,675
306 GatesofDawn67456412,782
307 NealB61455398,251
308 afroloco454521,048
309 Louis_Brown45493,775
310 Olsson453607,915
311 Freemondo453162,753
312 jollyF452401,666
313 STCSStudent028452316,339
314 bernardo.garzag45276,577
315 Azeroth450191,615
316 GuitarMatt4491,043,941
317 あるとまろんぱん449443,098
318 r.s4471,110,143
319 Blaine Anderson446364,100
320 valenczac446142,650
321 Siglinde445285,541
322 Matt_Giraudeau44579,997
323 nebulicious@hotmail.com444173,773
324 qwerty_bb443216,473
325 STCSStudent061442460,849
326 chico442195,163
327 shohei4411,089,897
328 emma1234441321,244
329 ryugen440373,180
330 daigo825438504,953
331 whatisaviola438181,245
332 pvanderg435500,348
333 Discoun7 - U of T434201,685
334 march432761,603
335 ke4qgb432482,998
336 Pat Sparrow432209,869
337 UIpP44301,843,335
338 FaeryBites430262,488
339 lburnsbfs43041,045
340 shebowser429593,544
341 Vampierre429353,162
342 GUITAR67429322,890
343 TonyP429187,907
344 BenOSullivan21429156,931
345 KyleHassien42948,929
346 KatieKoh428380,862
347 eiko0823428212,308
348 tanana427387,604
349 小島愛ぐむ425992,960
350 MusicalIvan424908,390
351 sunburstflame424142,856
352 Suki423209,217
353 bfaciane423168,913
354 AnyoneFromAnywhere422427,210
355 岩下智子421229,649
356 inix69421105,626
357 jaguar4206,600,826
358 andytrpt42061,412
359 Verita418650,257
360 MariaQ418108,113
361 JWFisch417348,288
362 bstorrs01416561,650
363 遼太郎416499,988
364 mjackson4141,084,790
365 awesomedrifter414323,438
366 豆蔵412427,617
367 tomsoup412299,288
368 Bob Monociclo412214,022
369 veramazing412203,755
370 levin_dor410570,212
371 droideee410460,725
372 notesnina410248,368
373 まさか409192,486
374 Lalkakalk40987,208
375 omer.nevo40943,368
376 elsonpco408571,710
377 cristiano.andreoli408324,246
378 Adela408304,147
379 mamiefarish407543,943
380 Julia_step407511,137
381 DAVID LIU407112,122
382 angelforfirst406312,832
383 ray94944051,225,071
384 nataliasushkova405746,060
385 ishikawa0316404503,617
386 yajin404295,341
387 alslinrob404187,368
388 lilleezy404131,362
389 hinzmmir404112,381
390 tellme4033,994,513
391 JBueno403159,361
392 group402290,613
393 akoustyka402245,469
394 blackhound4011,346,192
395 ralphie401351,148
396 bettinaflater@hotmail.com401347,118
397 masatomasato400633,514
398 LordCowsie400364,665
399 Mike91Doby400289,520
400 ChristineP400160,806
401 r3tm03@yahoo.com399243,737
402 s2io563981,200,728
403 fabian.ruoss39867,780
404 carrot lover397429,740
405 Kraiggers397166,983
406 DRGuidroz39767,253
407 ゆうた3941,511,545
408 SALOMON394453,163
409 Nicholas Patarroyo394278,795
410 Divine Music School394203,496
411 markjlewis394103,010
412 byuen01393434,457
413 Veronica_C393297,898
414 STCSStudent021391284,220
415 henrym390435,390
416 sinkx389461,345
417 violoncellist38991,111
418 Joseph Omspach388140,564
419 tanye387396,149
420 madhumitha387199,744
421 nortonbert386495,624
422 dhutsell384558,235
423 3nd384263,027
424 elisetonn384185,269
425 katherinesan383273,305
426 toshiyuki383208,149
427 monkman43382135,857
428 Maerchen38291,771
429 rjksings38275,732
430 えめぞう381213,060
431 Joshade381153,629
432 heidi.694706380186,222
433 peppy1379267,495
434 Geoffrey Trousselot378209,155
435 Rem378184,463
436 kalenlee378183,938
437 martinCarnehan378120,561
438 yiyangchen378102,073
439 Crawdadda377249,042
440 rhm377240,987
441 kentakozuka376280,550
442 Kate Zernzach376244,894
443 mikkupa376148,845
444 Jonathan Frendel375280,992
445 Carol Fox375265,685
446 pitro15837558,555
447 akiyoshi37532,051
448 shepgold3749,534,476
449 Anya.Skytower37470,847
450 alkammi73733,502,981
451 tgeist12373704,528
452 mvaleras372545,638
453 PIYOMAMAOYAJI372275,034
454 benjamin.kobi372197,614
455 Tinker371365,070
456 loisfaber370804,419
457 sokkyoyaro370615,732
458 tlblev2370252,209
459 永塚由香369294,386
460 joseph landau368315,659
461 AhalyaK368222,032
462 coco22368212,111
463 Little Romain368117,224
464 fluffy-yarn36876,177
465 darinjazz2367643,246
466 astepfromoblivion66618366479,692
467 dayandday05366255,993
468 daviddevic366252,905
469 dendsley36659,051
470 radio head365354,938
471 s.sihvola365282,893
472 pipipichan365226,636
473 TOPGUN365197,885
474 winnng365171,544
475 deubanks9436554,910
476 Wiga364371,422
477 Илья Ольховский363841,726
478 STCSStudent002363226,745
479 sjonnigitar363220,976
480 cho_hs0236356,822
481 nami3104362301,943
482 polishbear362233,334
483 E♭BassEuph36112,091,019
484 Undefined361140,259
485 Kiddi360242,047
486 Jkassa360212,219
487 paulgzlz360191,556
488 カズモン3591,076,053
489 DreamSinger359620,749
490 studioneco359287,065
491 Hafswerk358220,415
492 TheorySquirrel358216,549
493 yosaku358186,798
494 Alex-Music357399,328
495 Knotti Bollerwagen357216,264
496 sishu7356505,374
497 simplygaurang356186,124
498 pearlfoot354406,277
499 FlorianVD354218,236
500 musipilli354158,545
501 Lucas213335466,032
502 yuta_nishimura353339,920
503 timost353285,835
504 ccarrell352137,429
505 akio hama351296,286
506 Wilson Chen351130,627
507 tbone135174,853
508 jack156350375,613
509 ignacio560350245,851
510 indifferent350166,823
511 petercizelj349383,491
512 dhho0000349331,378
513 guilbert349206,879
514 saxine08349182,552
515 EmmaBear34879,881
516 trevor.declercq34835,847
517 Neil Salway347691,396
518 pitch347223,784
519 Mritti346519,905
520 sing.sing.sing.346229,437
521 soundninja346185,819
522 GrowWING346155,256
523 RuthNoble346114,473
524 Dobrodushnbly345688,439
525 ぽぽぽこ345344,628
526 cbailey345153,086
527 Rain Wang34523,293
528 mitani343345,215
529 alschaval342190,814
530 musicman8562134281,206
531 ehliest234268,048
532 jose armando corona341181,690
533 ChrisOdom341150,012
534 turkiewiczjann341125,922
535 Mike57341121,043
536 HKalen34188,215
537 path34156,422
538 nataya339375,795
539 phys1401338200,892
540 creativequeen338132,412
541 paulgoldmanmusic33850,462
542 lazlohollyfeld7337486,401
543 theslyprofessor33740,879
544 PreciseFollicles336362,104
545 danv01336200,264
546 Bryce5336181,622
547 sam.warnes336114,101
548 VeronicaA201433657,501
549 Shwaro335427,283
550 Davereeno335257,909
551 mplati335211,644
552 not_sure335122,188
553 samuelez334337,332
554 shigi3321,684,297
555 billnec332696,149
556 ldejesus612332174,379
557 opusician331600,504
558 Rokas331286,723
559 BrassHorn331139,805
560 Iksn330254,992
561 foobardog330197,231
562 rwilbury330191,533
563 dani1231329167,205
564 clarinet10329115,575
565 play1329113,404
566 hhscott32998,433
567 cagresti328260,459
568 Japan328178,741
569 byuko327559,871
570 georgiamess327428,847
571 nicole54843326242,016
572 wompat326165,011
573 Iris Cai32660,363
574 radhavela32632,848
575 稲川千佳子325307,411
576 masteryoda88325299,393
577 EllieG325143,237
578 pascalr325125,408
579 cadenza325112,128
580 bwish132432562,750
581 mus324703,775
582 STCSStudent035324298,909
583 Soca324225,978
584 Wesley Vo324225,098
585 Figaro11324159,893
586 Kaleidoscars323222,385
587 dreed129323158,842
588 Jointyna322904,906
589 ukpop322248,505
590 we.cao.ethan322127,216
591 lupkyn322110,362
592 raveno79321306,261
593 eknaapen321138,428
594 jonahmatthew3201,622,179
595 carol320196,011
596 AbbieG320182,616
597 Gautam320111,695
598 stcs120319304,542
599 jpc1965319174,622
600 awesomeEchew31968,367
601 takei00318313,283
602 Mezzo318191,613
603 Gonzalez Anna31897,728
604 capojop317556,357
605 DomMr.Fro69317373,035
606 owcarska317184,144
607 Marcin_Olak31785,196
608 MichaellaKim31740,281
609 zimny316152,492
610 elizajuc316128,548
611 bethoven9316120,492
612 cb.dahl.julia316100,386
613 Daniel_RT31631,173
614 Paulus31589,152
615 cmonte314215,036
616 Andreas Siimelä31476,429
617 Maya_Cawdell31466,983
618 CCYY313432,657
619 ug005313216,390
620 szrudzki313181,203
621 gentade313174,906
622 shaftmaster313112,321
623 bordenmanda31330,524
624 ksmotesti312562,366
625 JKG3200312256,046
626 Shane.Marquis312242,136
627 jaida312170,834
628 KitKat11312126,739
629 Claire311385,258
630 howlingdog311339,813
631 Polina Lymar310404,043
632 hyule310307,510
633 estellac310278,647
634 Pedrao310263,074
635 Teri310182,491
636 munino310172,368
637 bcote689310139,687
638 20071251931029,640
639 tagrant309279,979
640 chasemusic03309192,268
641 AditiK309109,817
642 potts308391,745
643 bhusan308162,867
644 ghaynes95308127,099
645 d_zachos307441,267
646 timothym29307188,257
647 GalinaGuitar30796,484
648 Steven Kim30785,580
649 matthewburns30782,711
650 SSW306593,188
651 Ston'ato306434,186
652 norixxxnori306205,725
653 kevinjames011306161,918
654 ewek091306150,582
655 mpc6000xl306146,012
656 ゆうはち305165,372
657 matthias.baumann30549,281
658 Audrey 7X30524,212
659 nicky.verity304588,182
660 winterhell304286,638
661 picture304224,337
662 matias.voutilainen304222,412
663 Joy of Music304214,204
664 mkerson304196,904
665 vanderj304186,319
666 nh5330468,223
667 smoothk459303412,738
668 Chriz30303371,446
669 abhimanyu303294,876
670 AayusheeK303135,524
671 zeynepnazçakın30371,388
672 laleo302207,188
673 ayushp302200,378
674 pequesito301257,251
675 lee.d.stovall301180,224
676 Monkberry301177,605
677 billyboy301149,086
678 NRB7877301138,070
679 Tacoaloto301118,565
680 vongill30185,964
681 pjhmusic42330179,945
682 oneweaver300276,797
683 ChelleKeyz300178,819
684 jibjab88300139,693
685 Marije300120,833
686 keith.pangburn300112,465
687 HarrisC300110,302
688 Zabeon300106,617

Flag images courtesy of World Flags