Belt Class: Red

To achieve red belt status, a player must clear 300 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music red belt players:

Last updated: Jul 30, 2016 18:30 JST

Theta Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
208 kanshiro4991,075,725
209 Aleksey_V499443,782
210 QuinsYjam491895,746
211 dalfronede491530,647
212 eddyroelens@gmail.com490391,956
213 kjlg488303,577
214 marumari4842,412,434
215 NM94483526,398
216 tej725482219,429
217 ayaaya481540,853
218 Jlars481223,008
219 groovemake480935,448
220 markus.moor48091,842
221 psanger477224,985
222 deerrock101477190,423
223 Kosta145476537,771
224 guitar1474630,094
225 shifty473288,938
226 gpadowsk472578,666
227 Musicofilia472538,485
228 jiweon.choi@rosey2.ch471234,156
229 Ektoras470150,763
230 mloesche469303,071
231 Sobeit.468483,271
232 Olivia Yang468250,285
233 STCSStudent048467502,940
234 AtreyiK467428,279
235 ore0re4661,681,453
236 James_Hembrow46691,207
237 Marcus Wasnea464894,672
238 Nina Bertelrud462259,821
239 hardrickmarcus45970,831
240 wernythepoohx45945,140
241 albertomiguelpadilla458304,968
242 lucio.huerlimann457283,675
243 BerniceG457254,265
244 GatesofDawn67456412,782
245 NealB61455398,251
246 afroloco454518,846
247 Freemondo453162,753
248 STCSStudent028452316,339
249 Azeroth450191,615
250 bborah448174,117
251 r.s4471,110,143
252 Blaine Anderson446363,164
253 Siglinde445285,541
254 tyaxley01444265,206
255 nebulicious@hotmail.com444173,773
256 Kimberly8980443164,530
257 STCSStudent061442459,439
258 hoimin442222,890
259 chico442195,163
260 shohei4411,089,897
261 emma1234441321,244
262 Champalas440892,637
263 mmcdonald01439481,238
264 erikan2439225,412
265 sharri20439154,796
266 daigo825438504,953
267 whatisaviola438181,245
268 em7b5436123,693
269 vivace43668,289
270 Discoun7 - U of T434201,685
271 march432761,603
272 ke4qgb432482,998
273 Pat Sparrow431209,709
274 FaeryBites430262,488
275 GUITAR67429322,890
276 qwerty_bb429210,107
277 BenOSullivan21429156,931
278 eiko0823428212,308
279 Vampierre427351,594
280 小島愛ぐむ425992,960
281 MusicalIvan424908,390
282 Suki423209,217
283 AnyoneFromAnywhere422427,210
284 tanana422381,743
285 rainemoilanen421569,464
286 岩下智子421229,649
287 James Carter42190,424
288 jaguar4206,184,544
289 andytrpt42061,412
290 perfectmusicman419296,192
291 bfaciane419165,398
292 Verita418650,257
293 shebowser417579,338
294 遼太郎416499,988
295 mjackson4141,084,790
296 awesomedrifter414323,438
297 豆蔵412427,617
298 Bob Monociclo412213,782
299 veramazing412203,755
300 sunburstflame411127,496
301 levin_dor410570,212
302 cristiano.andreoli408324,006
303 mamiefarish406543,843
304 Julia_step406504,739
305 angelforfirst406312,832
306 notesnina406244,195
307 nataliasushkova405746,060
308 Olsson405549,448
309 ishikawa0316404503,617
310 yajin404295,341
311 tellme4033,994,513
312 wapa403362,914
313 akoustyka402245,469
314 bettinaflater@hotmail.com401347,118
315 LordCowsie400364,665
316 Mike91Doby400289,520
317 BrittanyAuslander39994,545
318 s2io563981,200,728
319 まさか398189,966
320 carrot lover397429,740
321 Kraiggers397166,983
322 DRGuidroz39767,253
323 あるとまろんぱん396368,885
324 r3tm03@yahoo.com396241,424
325 riyoneko396202,038
326 ゆうた3941,511,545
327 Divine Music School394203,496
328 Veronica_C393297,898
329 lilleezy393129,508
330 blackhound3921,295,560
331 tomsoup392281,466
332 pvanderg391455,805
333 STCSStudent021391284,220
334 violoncellist38991,111
335 tanye387396,149
336 madhumitha387199,526
337 nortonbert386494,331
338 JacobFoster38650,709
339 ryugen384321,993
340 DAVID LIU38393,324
341 elsonpco381529,558
342 えめぞう381213,060
343 matz1381161,026
344 Joshade381153,629
345 MariaQ38188,963
346 Rem378184,463
347 martinCarnehan378120,561
348 peppy1377266,435
349 Crawdadda377249,042
350 ralphie376309,779
351 kentakozuka376280,550
352 Kate Zernzach376244,894
353 bstorrs01375380,317
354 Pablo Gracia375133,696
355 akiyoshi37532,051
356 rhm374238,437
357 tgeist12373704,528
358 Anya.Skytower37370,807
359 mvaleras372545,638
360 Tinker371365,070
361 sokkyoyaro370615,732
362 alsjohsve370401,231
363 永塚由香369294,386
364 Carol Fox369261,167
365 joseph landau368315,659
366 coco22368212,111
367 fluffy-yarn36876,177
368 darinjazz2367643,246
369 astepfromoblivion66618366477,011
370 dayandday05366255,993
371 daviddevic366252,905
372 tlblev2366240,720
373 radio head365354,938
374 s.sihvola365282,439
375 TOPGUN365197,885
376 deubanks9436554,910
377 Wiga364371,422
378 STCSStudent002363226,745
379 sjonnigitar363220,760
380 SALOMON362440,002
381 nami3104362301,943
382 droideee362268,820
383 polishbear362233,334
384 PJWMusicInc362230,612
385 kalenlee362175,512
386 Mel021362141,691
387 Kiddi360242,047
388 Jkassa360212,219
389 benjamin.kobi360180,646
390 カズモン3591,076,053
391 DreamSinger359619,284
392 studioneco359287,065
393 Hafswerk358220,175
394 TheorySquirrel357215,573
395 sishu7356505,374
396 ray9494355711,048
397 byuen01355403,858
398 beth6606355145,930
399 eh6935571,985
400 loisfaber354798,809
401 pearlfoot354406,277
402 toshiyuki354176,541
403 yuta_nishimura353339,920
404 timost353285,835
405 akio hama351296,286
406 pipipichan351222,982
407 FlorianVD351215,331
408 Geoffrey Trousselot351197,591
409 tbone135174,853
410 jack156350375,613
411 ignacio560350245,851
412 indifferent350165,743
413 petercizelj349383,491
414 dhho0000349331,378
415 guilbert349206,879
416 saxine08349182,552
417 fabian.ruoss34951,104
418 EmmaBear34879,881
419 katherinesan347234,440
420 pitch347223,784
421 Mritti346519,905
422 AlexL346344,723
423 sing.sing.sing.346229,437
424 soundninja346185,819
425 GrowWING346155,154
426 yiyangchen34679,537
427 trevor.declercq34635,607
428 Dobrodushnbly345688,439
429 182100497734523,293
430 mitani343345,215
431 ehliest234268,048
432 E♭BassEuph3418,223,876
433 ChrisOdom341150,012
434 Mike57341121,003
435 HKalen34188,215
436 Neil Salway340644,848
437 Starla Breshears340126,031
438 Waiting4ScherzoAndYooval34027,716
439 nataya339375,795
440 phys1401338200,412
441 krisby338190,938
442 trebleclef338167,024
443 paulgoldmanmusic33847,386
444 PreciseFollicles336362,104
445 danv01336200,264
446 VeronicaA201433657,501
447 Shwaro335427,283
448 Davereeno335257,909
449 Mattias Olofsson33361,797
450 shigi3321,684,297
451 ldejesus612332174,379
452 Rokas331286,647
453 Iksn330254,992
454 KatieKoh330212,280
455 foobardog330197,231
456 musipilli330144,926
457 Bryce5329177,414
458 dani1231329167,205
459 Knotti Bollerwagen329165,522
460 clarinet10329115,575
461 cagresti328260,459
462 athan328215,580
463 Japan328178,741
464 byuko327559,871
465 georgiamess327428,847
466 稲川千佳子325307,411
467 masteryoda88325299,393
468 cadenza325112,128
469 rjksings32562,973
470 mus324703,775
471 sinkx324441,876
472 STCSStudent035324298,909
473 Soca324225,978
474 wompat324162,835
475 Figaro11324159,893
476 BrassHorn324132,682
477 peanutbutterhair323536,562
478 samuelez323328,954
479 Kaleidoscars323222,385
480 dreed129323158,842
481 Jointyna322900,846
482 ukpop322248,505
483 camp3211,021,604
484 mplati321184,210
485 paulgzlz321156,770
486 Undefined321120,826
487 opusician319557,881
488 stcs120319304,542
489 carol319195,755
490 eknaapen319133,980
491 awesomeEchew31968,367
492 Gonzalez Anna31897,728
493 capojop317556,357
494 DomMr.Fro69317373,035
495 MichaellaKim31740,281
496 shepgold316653,425
497 zimny316152,492
498 Daniel_RT31631,173
499 Maya_Cawdell31466,983
500 CCYY313432,657
501 ug005313216,390
502 szrudzki313181,203
503 gentade313174,906
504 AhalyaK313173,241
505 shaftmaster313112,321
506 Shane.Marquis312242,136
507 jaida312170,834
508 Claire311385,018
509 cmonte311200,525
510 ccarrell311124,948
511 Polina Lymar310404,043
512 Pedrao310260,856
513 Mezzo310187,453
514 tagrant309279,979
515 JKG3200309254,531
516 chasemusic03309192,268
517 bhusan308162,867
518 ghaynes95308127,099
519 d_zachos307441,267
520 timothym29307188,257
521 Steven Kim30785,580
522 norixxxnori306205,725
523 kevinjames011306161,918
524 mpc6000xl306146,012
525 Ston'ato305425,806
526 ぽぽぽこ305324,875
527 ゆうはち305165,372
528 nicky.verity304588,182
529 potts304387,389
530 winterhell304286,638
531 matias.voutilainen304222,412
532 Joy of Music304214,204
533 mkerson304196,904
534 abhimanyu303287,600
535 billnec302593,646
536 smoothk459302407,098
537 laleo302207,188
538 lewis7301267,662
539 pequesito301257,251
540 billyboy301149,086
541 NRB7877301138,070
542 Tacoaloto301118,565
543 oneweaver300276,797
544 ChelleKeyz300178,819
545 matthewburns30082,051
546 sarahmarie30070,699

Flag images courtesy of World Flags