Belt Class: Purple

To achieve purple belt status, a player must clear 200 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music purple belt players:

Last updated: Jan 18, 2018 18:30 JST

Theta Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
653 Sawyer88299111,877
654 pekkarinne298397,830
655 estellac298255,408
656 tweston298229,995
657 hopowa298210,195
658 Kasparjo297220,143
659 chritaro297193,367
660 frtorreira297172,216
661 Josh_Williams297118,541
662 LisaM29783,107
663 cb.dahl.julia29697,786
664 roxxymoxie295375,810
665 Jessmariko295213,833
666 bparham79295205,610
667 Olihen295156,892
668 Marcin_Olak29581,100
669 guigilmoura294262,258
670 mistermac294156,674
671 howlingdog293274,482
672 Martina Rick29396,916
673 sagelewis292421,861
674 kskoczen292257,652
675 phenstyle292166,402
676 ElizabethHick29288,131
677 Chriz30291361,632
678 jmcdonald01291222,302
679 paulh291206,430
680 grahamrockman2901,456,887
681 Chriz24290348,357
682 SongC290314,751
683 pipesmoker290110,931
684 Matthew_Birch29054,798
685 Oreona4Lyfe289353,511
686 javier.robledano28995,524
687 Monkberry288155,795
688 eshort0401288127,380
689 faceless287191,658
690 old287159,533
691 petpuu286225,170
692 lee.d.stovall286179,102
693 STCSStudent055285209,656
694 Lui285152,805
695 bowersjames28531,908
696 dontlikespam284146,739
697 bobbymaddox284107,396
698 Mr.Lown28444,477
699 goatsmilk7772831,492,185
700 PianoCello283150,554
701 kite1992283138,144
702 Neuseeker283116,474
703 cavigliacarly28246,136
704 birdform281250,907
705 stcs123281189,140
706 AbbieG281153,986
707 elledacombe281141,684
708 jschaben28178,574
709 deadkid280110,897
710 AnnaN28087,149
711 FabricRibbon279481,119
712 mountainwavesnow@yahoo.com279223,880
713 abby99279112,223
714 EwaWoj27994,486
715 Conger Verreauxi27964,061
716 Ismini278133,080
717 Brooke1998278107,302
718 peterktunes278105,199
719 jfw278101,049
720 musicalceci27873,806
721 Sonata27854,560
722 twmcree277112,578
723 テイク276320,835
724 jack.k276194,267
725 Marion27693,518
726 jareckik827658,937
727 blueup275407,734
728 forseyj275127,346
729 garofalostephanie27560,735
730 wannalisten274515,310
731 Charlie_Peat27450,284
732 guitarzan526273150,956
733 jibjab88273128,050
734 Onok272167,113
735 Il Penseroso272152,227
736 timmy27268,778
737 suezan_2000271182,291
738 gogolin040327180,157
739 RachelNeu27174,762
740 zeynepnazçakın27159,946
741 bert.engelhaupt27125,995
742 psyfunkconnect270326,485
743 mokoto270162,755
744 ckeyes27087,164
745 kokothelaird269125,878
746 applezesty26998,142
747 asianpersuasion26965,997
748 violin9926958,948
749 jazzpiano2326941,295
750 ksmotesti268454,699
751 SteveGra268226,930
752 dharmindesai268123,462
753 masahiro0213268112,552
754 Carolg268112,164
755 cliff_rowlands268111,907
756 Fennell26831,804
757 marsu267148,124
758 Anjana26780,278
759 Drue266218,140
760 jmuldowney266195,097
761 samuel.bucher26627,923
762 bethwelsh123265307,269
763 STCSStudent025265142,236
764 boudewijnc26599,461
765 whitwellalison26523,199
766 cheyenne1264285,720
767 we.xu.allen26473,928
768 jomanroe202026456,977
769 kw263224,398
770 bommey263177,544
771 STCSStudent026263156,868
772 agatakantor52526367,238
773 MomoMoneyBags26342,504
774 kenboo262462,900
775 LilyP26281,683
776 wendyf261407,949
777 MayChinn261174,324
778 lisbon261145,491
779 Conor Padmanabhan261104,300
780 joshm26185,297
781 chanj1826140,376
782 sloanmichael26140,315
783 Pannin260208,945
784 gen123456259411,958
785 kostas259396,616
786 comadeline259241,401
787 lalolalolalo123259226,206
788 tinkerbell259111,485
789 AvilesGerardo25956,526
790 174346138325914,213
791 GustavoN258283,565
792 fksedal258241,427
793 Gregorian258188,000
794 40110507258135,840
795 alisonangst258129,522
796 VivonaMA25895,315
797 jkaras25871,486
798 david.e.ozersky@gmail.com257114,873
799 bcote689257106,746
800 eries25790,231
801 musicman100025752,188
802 piano25749,258
803 warrens25734,285
804 anomano256609,955
805 stann3r256374,530
806 nate6256241,860
807 fluidhead256174,429
808 alfons256154,207
809 Subito125663,774
810 Maartenvveen255381,285
811 Justinc2015255201,648
812 jose armando corona255132,887
813 cate25590,555
814 thestig1225533,383
815 krishna254128,712
816 Christine Robins253603,500
817 sancito253189,307
818 minna.talstila253129,470
819 composertek253105,314
820 King Kayla25362,322
821 nnelson29079925347,007
822 Balthazar252387,700
823 AccountName252162,933
824 terakoterao252156,532
825 krushton252137,451
826 marionlustig252123,287
827 Braden Hutchinson252103,400
828 theriaultcamille25247,820
829 bconard251419,463
830 Raymond Tian251196,844
831 AgaGra251179,268
832 graceso250204,451
833 Mary Christine P250154,880
834 NathanR25082,911
835 TyreeD25038,391
836 Miffi249412,023
837 joyjoy249253,334
838 fpopmn24987,018
839 Richard_Fletcher24970,423
840 cb.kashyap.shriya24963,627
841 STCSStudent024248150,811
842 いま犬248149,855
843 KAORI248132,391
844 250Hz248111,117
845 SKeech24860,969
846 snevollt1247212,109
847 takanorry247156,945
848 guics247130,791
849 sguerrero63247103,213
850 alicja24780,647
851 Allyn24759,669
852 agataserafin9724752,118
853 billyjack246503,676
854 jouni.kirjavainen246234,463
855 seihonjo246167,807
856 STCSStudent039246133,059
857 miyabi246102,410
858 prymak245150,229
859 moast245131,575
860 frauke.tometten@ggaweb.ch245123,039
861 Basjohan245117,936
862 apolocz2245116,621
863 surfer1106ryuh245115,112
864 cobossage24589,659
865 KitKat1124572,679
866 colza244132,581
867 GjermundSivertsen244121,820
868 jmp1981244119,961
869 chamychamyoh244104,478
870 brianrolls1244102,327
871 ytm24494,388
872 gravy243588,974
873 Mishoosh23243312,774
874 FowlerJ243129,964
875 smdjansen243125,651
876 Tomasz24392,082
877 tparkridge24388,020
878 jpjackass24361,597
879 catanosohannah24351,521
880 tmulosmanaj242346,271
881 Abigail D242171,330
882 gurley242107,626
883 Glassflute18242103,003
884 Payton.Rush24295,245
885 TheEmpressMaud241220,283
886 ayushp241135,375
887 Joshua Jurd241125,977
888 kbrockington241123,608
889 kaleb.tompkins24192,051
890 ayumi53024145,528
891 Viveiros-SilbererA24139,521
892 pankaj240234,305
893 andrewgray240218,069
894 Sempt240161,561
895 benzerz240123,351
896 FelserJ240120,173
897 ReedJ240109,148
898 SlaneC24097,506
899 HopperB24093,658
900 RudoffN24081,888
901 LobatoJ24081,429
902 MartinL24081,255
903 DelsonK24081,018
904 BlairC24067,591
905 BuyungoS24067,094
906 maladetko24064,069
907 JacksonK24064,065
908 Sean L Shi24057,764
909 LindbergH24044,062
910 Hotcat239184,740
911 anderson626239129,664
912 leo13239128,363
913 Mey239127,907
914 nekonekopun239121,111
915 EmilyAtkinson23987,710
916 chariirose23970,270
917 Ansel989238287,174
918 Daniel Tornes238225,024
919 STCSStudent057238165,129
920 plinko238147,770
921 italy2023848,291
922 MarKry23832,410
923 ryota237334,605
924 hiya15237157,549
925 melissa.kurtcuoglu237141,843
926 joshw17236101,225
927 1951cv23683,504
928 EmilyChurch23662,580
929 stajduharc23659,557
930 butleraa23644,191
931 CANACA235225,167
932 EHarwood235151,694
933 retra23591,104
934 anastasiaktunes23564,147
935 erko24234372,878
936 lindenhikari234142,695
937 caseygreene234124,453
938 sam234101,604
939 keith.pangburn23488,318
940 Sho100523488,073
941 emmanuelktunes23486,826
942 zosia.imiela.123439,362
943 にょしにい233310,345
944 m_ricky233174,256
945 BobKni233118,078
946 viejonono23393,671
947 Sammy90923379,920
948 houton_199223345,256
949 Matt_Booth23340,085
950 Paul Jacob232223,410
951 Vasiliki K232208,300
952 nanash1232179,149
953 STCSStudent016232140,039
954 Wesley Ng23288,613
955 ibrahimm23285,602
956 webern23283,241
957 tohaya23279,710
958 hiol789231502,046
959 jsyvaniemi231191,425
960 jfish231155,425
961 ubeyotu231126,985
962 szymek.murawski231115,517
963 zappa23156,668
964 MagKac23124,668
965 cstoth230185,858
966 hs201rb23091,932
967 chopianista23075,717
968 MusicDolt229669,112
969 dunczix229242,556
970 KageNeko229131,766
971 Adam Adam229122,131
972 noa_az22995,098
973 Galardi-PittardG22984,190
974 ろびぞー22974,666
975 Aidana228199,603
976 MadCat69228146,961
977 PedroTheHorse228112,514
978 Ken Lochner228105,563
979 xela12322888,740
980 adamwajdzik22818,355
981 salgood227789,621
982 sixstringsong6227112,624
983 adam1425322775,152
984 sporkening22753,691
985 videogamepianist22733,418
986 zkhandwala226304,340
987 ガチホモ226295,103
988 Agio@aol.com226240,262
989 dimosthenispap95226212,914
990 rbplaying226198,998
991 Dr.Darshanan226180,812
992 eh226129,937
993 みおぴょん226124,388
994 johntheath226122,501
995 Jace22695,439
996 abEV9522684,774
997 evelyn22682,225
998 martialus22678,686
999 guitartrainer22651,669
1000 SHION22644,773
1001 daronmac225220,632
1002 samuelm225213,251
1003 egansong225170,264
1004 Jeunesse225106,598
1005 morinasu121022589,586
1006 olgierd66522572,675
1007 musicgirl300022569,156
1008 mstowe224194,682
1009 Nitchris224193,434
1010 Ravioli224169,128
1011 friederike224133,433
1012 emescall1224126,959
1013 TongC22467,293
1014 midnightie22466,927
1015 Marynella223387,221
1016 ConnieBGood223118,874
1017 Erik Gardiel223101,342
1018 kettukarkki22387,142
1019 harperville22361,164
1020 celeste.carwile22359,079
1021 patkamachala222171,391
1022 STCSStudent052222145,216
1023 Anierdna9222131,902
1024 barronsoh222112,484
1025 リッチー222101,192
1026 GraceC22238,517
1027 Skeeter221351,922
1028 Doug1221256,301
1029 STCSStudent037221191,738
1030 fabriano9221168,414
1031 auzbrain22177,625
1032 Mint12322172,311
1033 monimusi22171,141
1034 SchultzA22159,889
1035 criley7722118,852
1036 mirrorrose220295,353
1037 Dabu220208,391
1038 neragdaki220165,798
1039 KarenMonroe220143,942
1040 NataliaR220112,651
1041 CleaGreen220108,590
1042 Coco Connor22079,202
1043 FoxM22067,937
1044 jmoore122052,894
1045 kwalden995822033,931
1046 bdesotomayor22032,444
1047 chelsea.dykstra22025,290
1048 Leah Falco219351,060
1049 ansp219155,427
1050 sonatal219134,082
1051 SRG219107,305
1052 185arayad21996,847
1053 anujp21993,682
1054 dorothy121979,667
1055 treming93021970,936
1056 Lotta21959,066
1057 Georgi721952,089
1058 Panayiotis G21943,562
1059 kringjoshua21936,675
1060 ksenia.kuznetsova21922,259
1061 andrewnguyen1105218190,062
1062 romabloch218125,438
1063 malimal81218114,373
1064 christian 1985218101,883
1065 Oskaroify21847,083
1066 misha217122,442
1067 そうなんだ21766,955
1068 Mayita21748,032
1069 James Harvey21723,511
1070 ileandr216160,767
1071 bkiani216135,719
1072 adachow216119,167
1073 ENH21686,818
1074 Bosphorus21681,896
1075 boyanka.ammersinn21677,778
1076 raiioy21676,467
1077 fineartscoord21660,569
1078 selmerparis21654,157
1079 sarap21640,398
1080 Iris Cai21632,676
1081 jrach3215751,665
1082 maku22215168,085
1083 nomo2215131,865
1084 JB0707215122,491
1085 singing-kantaro215114,132
1086 Shine Lee21596,977
1087 Eliot E21590,848
1088 Oshultén21585,919
1089 Radicalaccordion21575,395
1090 vlnmom21565,638
1091 arussell665721555,970
1092 coverton121554,891
1093 AliBez21550,948
1094 HuntleyB214109,370
1095 ethan.morrison21491,908
1096 karryceb21486,107
1097 Kevin.Cervantes9621445,246
1098 esteward281621443,382
1099 Andrea_Lewis21439,087
1100 michael.nobel21426,398
1101 aurorarocks213205,923
1102 forte01213197,238
1103 beary213154,161
1104 Jason Pudwill213153,809
1105 monsterru213115,993
1106 ronalddavid213115,056
1107 CrazyNoa213107,826
1108 voodoowavez213104,624
1109 rimbox213101,841
1110 Sebastian Dumitrescu21362,656
1111 ania.kisielewska321287,027
1112 Ritardando21268,450
1113 ta-tun21265,190
1114 ambernicole21264,035
1115 marcin.urszulak21261,634
1116 kelsimmarie21260,386
1117 Kay MusicTheory Ray21254,890
1118 gracehight521252,223
1119 sper2071211200,302
1120 Dom Martin211120,229
1121 Olivia Joy211113,314
1122 setsukoba211101,050
1123 mp257921182,767
1124 rhoadsnroses8221173,870
1125 Frodix21161,035
1126 secretlyapenguin21147,286
1127 maxg21133,881
1128 solomon210116,428
1129 majafurmanska210107,666
1130 marcus.norborg21091,946
1131 Jonatron_Lau21035,719
1132 snowsl1209335,147
1133 CodyPerry209184,300
1134 karli209116,926
1135 Loaded209115,300
1136 TheVla209107,640
1137 gab20982,867
1138 umerlone20930,156
1139 Mel1020928,657
1140 mdbecker208245,788
1141 BrendaR208191,182
1142 maggieb208119,054
1143 masao_oo207223,798
1144 Miku9394207129,335
1145 K123207126,618
1146 darianbailey207101,466
1147 MaidenOfMusic20798,949
1148 ふがし20797,284
1149 eva206223,774
1150 STCSStudent059206162,512
1151 eleger206144,368
1152 halboy206142,980
1153 letsdosomemusicbaby20695,977
1154 onniaapelipihlajamaa20684,989
1155 przemekprzygoda20657,672
1156 travis3020657,173
1157 dmax20655,004
1158 Jonathan Diaz Fica20639,304
1159 lentininoah20628,593
1160 gsmith00072054,242,451
1161 DewhirstS205803,073
1162 utremifasol205190,965
1163 wildrose205114,644
1164 guoy20598,272
1165 scene266820583,757
1166 Pedrogil204177,820
1167 STCSStudent032204177,669
1168 boris204148,022
1169 gattara204123,657
1170 PavPry204105,166
1171 CloudAnju20468,456
1172 jarredcornelius9620456,314
1173 joanna.borowik.mlodziplus20453,967
1174 sogroovy20449,242
1175 MTthoughts20449,195
1176 Annemie203197,893
1177 Sujana Sreenivasan203126,184
1178 akc110320388,109
1179 Joanna Okulewicz20373,117
1180 anya41620365,609
1181 Jordan Silver20361,806
1182 Shimazu20343,012
1183 cravens20332,371
1184 Maisy200220325,328
1185 kaidan202325,439
1186 Dustin202103,714
1187 ZorbaHD202103,060
1188 tuckdr20284,474
1189 Rachel Xu20250,118
1190 ginta20248,086
1191 Ayman20234,957
1192 KristaKeim201260,801
1193 STCSStudent051201175,678
1194 eaglecovefarm2201142,481
1195 pliapis201121,310
1196 mehoo462201104,180
1197 JRothenb201100,184
1198 Chase Smith20178,327
1199 malcomml202020176,634
1200 Herlinger20149,661
1201 carlson17520149,593
1202 quintaguitarra20139,586
1203 Alex_Bogle20119,865
1204 Lunesbleu200371,046
1205 toots200139,449
1206 STCSStudent004200131,688
1207 Blake Blake200129,865
1208 nfogorman1200116,376
1209 karolinadrapiewska200107,471
1210 ポチポチ20099,992
1211 walter.gerrard.mason20093,327
1212 jraymond20087,077
1213 CostelloF20078,954
1214 dawid32320067,259
1215 tabreyaryan20066,323
1216 nicolawilson20064,870
1217 HoweM20063,653
1218 EvansC20062,356
1219 sf_sounds20058,673
1220 Busheymusic20056,656
1221 Koa H20050,122
1222 eliserahn20049,517
1223 BattulgaS20048,402
1224 ronaldnazal20047,739
1225 byrneryan20037,519

Flag images courtesy of World Flags