Belt Class: Purple

To achieve purple belt status, a player must clear 200 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music purple belt players:

Last updated: Nov 18, 2017 18:30 JST

Theta Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
645 Sawyer88299111,877
646 pekkarinne298397,830
647 tweston298229,995
648 hopowa298210,195
649 picture297221,241
650 Kasparjo297220,143
651 chritaro297193,367
652 frtorreira297172,216
653 Josh_Williams297118,541
654 LisaM29783,107
655 estellac296251,271
656 roxxymoxie295375,810
657 Jessmariko295213,833
658 bparham79295205,610
659 Olihen295156,892
660 guigilmoura294262,258
661 mistermac294156,674
662 howlingdog293272,591
663 Martina Rick29396,916
664 sagelewis292421,861
665 kskoczen292257,652
666 phenstyle292166,402
667 ElizabethHick29288,131
668 Chriz30291361,632
669 jmcdonald01291222,302
670 paulh291206,430
671 grahamrockman2901,431,379
672 Chriz24290348,357
673 SongC290314,751
674 pipesmoker290110,931
675 Matthew_Birch29054,798
676 Oreona4Lyfe289353,511
677 javier.robledano28995,524
678 Monkberry288155,675
679 eshort0401288127,380
680 Marcin_Olak28879,810
681 faceless287191,658
682 old287159,533
683 petpuu286225,170
684 STCSStudent055285209,656
685 lee.d.stovall285179,046
686 Lui285152,805
687 bowersjames28531,908
688 dontlikespam284146,739
689 bobbymaddox284107,396
690 Mr.Lown28444,477
691 goatsmilk7772831,492,185
692 PianoCello283150,554
693 kite1992283138,144
694 Neuseeker283116,474
695 cavigliacarly28246,136
696 birdform281250,907
697 stcs123281189,140
698 elledacombe281141,684
699 jschaben28178,574
700 deadkid280110,897
701 AnnaN28087,149
702 FabricRibbon279481,119
703 abby99279112,223
704 EwaWoj27994,486
705 Conger Verreauxi27964,061
706 Ismini278133,080
707 Brooke1998278107,302
708 peterktunes278105,199
709 jfw278101,049
710 musicalceci27873,806
711 Sonata27854,560
712 テイク276320,835
713 jack.k276194,267
714 Marion27693,518
715 jareckik827658,937
716 blueup275407,734
717 forseyj275127,346
718 Zabeon27590,958
719 garofalostephanie27560,735
720 wannalisten274515,310
721 twmcree274110,452
722 Charlie_Peat27450,284
723 guitarzan526273150,956
724 jibjab88273128,050
725 Onok272167,113
726 Il Penseroso272152,227
727 timmy27268,778
728 suezan_2000271182,291
729 gogolin040327180,157
730 RachelNeu27174,762
731 bert.engelhaupt27125,995
732 psyfunkconnect270326,485
733 raveno79270223,988
734 mokoto270162,755
735 ckeyes27087,164
736 kokothelaird269125,878
737 applezesty26998,142
738 asianpersuasion26965,997
739 violin9926958,948
740 jazzpiano2326941,295
741 SteveGra268226,930
742 AbbieG268148,701
743 dharmindesai268123,462
744 cliff_rowlands268111,907
745 Fennell26831,804
746 marsu267148,124
747 Carolg267110,592
748 Anjana26780,278
749 Drue266218,140
750 jmuldowney266195,097
751 cb.dahl.julia26685,413
752 samuel.bucher26627,923
753 bethwelsh123265307,269
754 STCSStudent025265142,236
755 boudewijnc26599,461
756 cbailey264126,193
757 we.xu.allen26473,928
758 ksmotesti263350,436
759 kw263224,398
760 bommey263177,544
761 STCSStudent026263156,868
762 agatakantor52526367,238
763 MomoMoneyBags26342,504
764 kenboo262462,900
765 LilyP26281,683
766 wendyf261407,949
767 MayChinn261174,324
768 lisbon261145,491
769 Conor Padmanabhan261104,300
770 joshm26185,297
771 chanj1826140,376
772 sloanmichael26140,315
773 Pannin260208,945
774 masahiro0213260105,628
775 gen123456259411,958
776 kostas259396,616
777 comadeline259241,401
778 lalolalolalo123259226,206
779 tinkerbell259111,485
780 AvilesGerardo25956,526
781 174346138325914,213
782 GustavoN258283,565
783 fksedal258241,427
784 Gregorian258188,000
785 40110507258135,840
786 alisonangst258129,522
787 VivonaMA25895,315
788 jkaras25871,486
789 david.e.ozersky@gmail.com257114,873
790 bcote689257106,746
791 musicman100025752,188
792 piano25749,258
793 warrens25734,285
794 stann3r256374,530
795 nate6256241,860
796 fluidhead256174,429
797 alfons256154,207
798 Subito125663,774
799 Maartenvveen255381,285
800 Justinc2015255201,648
801 cate25590,555
802 thestig1225533,383
803 krishna254128,712
804 Christine Robins253603,500
805 cheyenne1253274,995
806 sancito253189,307
807 minna.talstila253129,470
808 composertek253105,314
809 King Kayla25362,322
810 nnelson29079925347,007
811 Balthazar252387,700
812 AccountName252162,933
813 krushton252137,451
814 marionlustig252123,287
815 Braden Hutchinson252103,400
816 theriaultcamille25247,820
817 bconard251419,463
818 Raymond Tian251196,844
819 AgaGra251179,268
820 graceso250204,451
821 Mary Christine P250154,880
822 terakoterao250134,498
823 NathanR25082,911
824 TyreeD25038,391
825 Miffi249412,023
826 joyjoy249253,334
827 fpopmn24987,018
828 Richard_Fletcher24970,423
829 anomano248441,557
830 STCSStudent024248150,811
831 いま犬248149,855
832 KAORI248132,391
833 jose armando corona248126,206
834 250Hz248111,117
835 cb.kashyap.shriya24862,575
836 SKeech24860,929
837 snevollt1247212,109
838 takanorry247156,945
839 guics247130,791
840 sguerrero63247103,213
841 alicja24780,647
842 Allyn24759,669
843 agataserafin9724752,118
844 billyjack246503,676
845 seihonjo246167,807
846 STCSStudent039246133,059
847 miyabi246102,410
848 prymak245150,229
849 moast245131,575
850 frauke.tometten@ggaweb.ch245123,039
851 surfer1106ryuh245115,112
852 cobossage24589,659
853 KitKat1124571,167
854 colza244132,581
855 GjermundSivertsen244121,820
856 jmp1981244119,961
857 apolocz2244114,980
858 chamychamyoh244104,478
859 brianrolls1244102,327
860 ytm24494,388
861 gravy243588,974
862 Mishoosh23243312,774
863 jouni.kirjavainen243230,506
864 FowlerJ243129,964
865 smdjansen243125,651
866 Tomasz24392,082
867 tparkridge24388,020
868 jpjackass24361,597
869 catanosohannah24351,521
870 tmulosmanaj242346,271
871 Abigail D242171,330
872 gurley242107,626
873 Glassflute18242103,003
874 Payton.Rush24295,245
875 TheEmpressMaud241220,283
876 Joshua Jurd241125,977
877 kbrockington241123,608
878 kaleb.tompkins24192,051
879 ayumi53024145,528
880 Viveiros-SilbererA24139,521
881 pankaj240234,305
882 andrewgray240218,069
883 Sempt240161,561
884 FelserJ240120,173
885 ReedJ240109,148
886 SlaneC24097,506
887 HopperB24093,658
888 RudoffN24081,888
889 LobatoJ24081,429
890 MartinL24081,255
891 DelsonK24081,018
892 BlairC24067,591
893 BuyungoS24067,094
894 maladetko24064,069
895 JacksonK24064,065
896 Sean L Shi24057,764
897 LindbergH24044,062
898 Hotcat239183,829
899 anderson626239129,664
900 leo13239128,363
901 nekonekopun239121,111
902 EmilyAtkinson23987,710
903 chariirose23970,270
904 Ansel989238286,882
905 Daniel Tornes238225,024
906 STCSStudent057238165,129
907 plinko238147,770
908 ayushp238133,815
909 italy2023848,171
910 MarKry23832,410
911 ryota237334,605
912 hiya15237157,549
913 melissa.kurtcuoglu237141,843
914 eries23781,831
915 joshw17236101,225
916 1951cv23683,504
917 EmilyChurch23662,580
918 stajduharc23659,557
919 butleraa23644,191
920 lburnsbfs23621,493
921 CANACA235225,167
922 EHarwood235151,694
923 retra23591,104
924 anastasiaktunes23564,147
925 erko24234372,878
926 caseygreene234124,453
927 Sho100523488,073
928 emmanuelktunes23486,826
929 にょしにい233310,345
930 m_ricky233174,256
931 BobKni233118,078
932 viejonono23393,671
933 houton_199223345,256
934 Matt_Booth23340,085
935 Paul Jacob232223,410
936 Vasiliki K232208,300
937 nanash1232179,149
938 STCSStudent016232140,039
939 Wesley Ng23288,613
940 ibrahimm23285,602
941 webern23283,241
942 tohaya23279,710
943 hiol789231502,046
944 jsyvaniemi231191,425
945 jfish231155,425
946 ubeyotu231126,985
947 szymek.murawski231115,517
948 benzerz231115,275
949 Sammy90923179,084
950 zappa23156,668
951 MagKac23124,668
952 cstoth230185,858
953 hs201rb23091,932
954 chopianista23075,717
955 MusicDolt229669,112
956 dunczix229242,556
957 KageNeko229131,766
958 Adam Adam229122,131
959 noa_az22995,098
960 Galardi-PittardG22984,190
961 ろびぞー22974,666
962 Aidana228199,603
963 MadCat69228146,961
964 Ken Lochner228105,563
965 adamwajdzik22818,355
966 salgood227666,289
967 sixstringsong6227112,624
968 adam1425322775,152
969 sporkening22753,691
970 videogamepianist22733,418
971 zkhandwala226304,340
972 ガチホモ226295,103
973 Agio@aol.com226240,262
974 dimosthenispap95226212,914
975 rbplaying226198,998
976 Dr.Darshanan226180,812
977 eh226129,937
978 みおぴょん226124,388
979 abEV9522684,774
980 evelyn22682,225
981 martialus22678,579
982 guitartrainer22651,669
983 SHION22644,773
984 daronmac225220,632
985 egansong225167,853
986 Jeunesse225106,598
987 Jace22594,991
988 morinasu121022589,586
989 olgierd66522572,675
990 musicgirl300022569,156
991 mstowe224194,682
992 Nitchris224193,434
993 Ravioli224169,128
994 friederike224133,433
995 emescall1224126,959
996 TongC22467,293
997 midnightie22466,927
998 Marynella223387,221
999 ConnieBGood223118,874
1000 Erik Gardiel223101,342
1001 kettukarkki22387,142
1002 harperville22361,164
1003 patkamachala222171,391
1004 STCSStudent052222145,216
1005 Anierdna9222131,902
1006 barronsoh222112,484
1007 johntheath222110,715
1008 リッチー222101,192
1009 jomanroe202022249,317
1010 GraceC22238,517
1011 Skeeter221351,556
1012 Doug1221256,301
1013 STCSStudent037221191,738
1014 fabriano9221168,414
1015 auzbrain22177,625
1016 Mint12322172,311
1017 monimusi22171,141
1018 SchultzA22159,889
1019 criley7722118,852
1020 mirrorrose220295,353
1021 Dabu220208,391
1022 neragdaki220165,798
1023 KarenMonroe220143,942
1024 NataliaR220112,651
1025 CleaGreen220108,590
1026 Coco Connor22079,202
1027 FoxM22067,937
1028 kwalden995822033,931
1029 Leah Falco219351,060
1030 ansp219155,427
1031 sonatal219134,082
1032 SRG219107,305
1033 185arayad21996,847
1034 dorothy121979,667
1035 treming93021970,936
1036 Lotta21959,066
1037 Georgi721952,089
1038 Panayiotis G21943,562
1039 kringjoshua21936,675
1040 ksenia.kuznetsova21922,259
1041 samuelm218207,121
1042 andrewnguyen1105218190,062
1043 romabloch218125,438
1044 malimal81218114,373
1045 christian 1985218101,706
1046 anujp21892,143
1047 Oskaroify21847,083
1048 misha217122,442
1049 そうなんだ21766,955
1050 Mayita21748,032
1051 James Harvey21723,511
1052 ileandr216160,767
1053 bkiani216135,719
1054 adachow216119,167
1055 ENH21686,818
1056 Bosphorus21681,896
1057 boyanka.ammersinn21677,778
1058 fineartscoord21660,569
1059 selmerparis21654,157
1060 jrach3215751,665
1061 maku22215168,085
1062 nomo2215131,865
1063 JB0707215122,491
1064 singing-kantaro215114,132
1065 Shine Lee21596,977
1066 Eliot E21590,848
1067 Oshultén21585,919
1068 Radicalaccordion21575,395
1069 vlnmom21564,661
1070 arussell665721555,970
1071 coverton121554,891
1072 AliBez21550,948
1073 HuntleyB214109,370
1074 PedroTheHorse214105,812
1075 ethan.morrison21491,908
1076 karryceb21486,107
1077 Kevin.Cervantes9621445,246
1078 esteward281621443,382
1079 Andrea_Lewis21439,087
1080 michael.nobel21426,398
1081 aurorarocks213205,923
1082 Jason Pudwill213153,809
1083 monsterru213115,993
1084 ronalddavid213115,056
1085 CrazyNoa213107,826
1086 rimbox213101,841
1087 Sebastian Dumitrescu21362,656
1088 ania.kisielewska321287,027
1089 keith.pangburn21275,152
1090 Ritardando21268,450
1091 ta-tun21265,190
1092 ambernicole21264,035
1093 marcin.urszulak21261,634
1094 kelsimmarie21260,386
1095 Kay MusicTheory Ray21254,890
1096 gracehight521252,223
1097 sper2071211200,302
1098 Dom Martin211120,229
1099 Olivia Joy211113,314
1100 mp257921182,767
1101 rhoadsnroses8221173,870
1102 Frodix21161,035
1103 secretlyapenguin21147,286
1104 maxg21133,881
1105 solomon210115,672
1106 majafurmanska210107,666
1107 setsukoba21099,234
1108 marcus.norborg21091,946
1109 Jonatron_Lau21035,719
1110 snowsl1209335,147
1111 CodyPerry209184,300
1112 karli209116,926
1113 Loaded209115,300
1114 TheVla209107,640
1115 gab20982,867
1116 umerlone20930,156
1117 Mel1020928,657
1118 mdbecker208245,788
1119 BrendaR208191,182
1120 maggieb208119,054
1121 sarap20837,358
1122 masao_oo207223,798
1123 Miku9394207129,335
1124 K123207126,618
1125 darianbailey207101,466
1126 MaidenOfMusic20798,949
1127 ふがし20797,284
1128 eva206223,774
1129 STCSStudent059206162,512
1130 eleger206144,368
1131 halboy206142,980
1132 letsdosomemusicbaby20695,977
1133 onniaapelipihlajamaa20684,989
1134 przemekprzygoda20657,672
1135 travis3020657,173
1136 dmax20655,004
1137 Jonathan Diaz Fica20639,304
1138 lentininoah20628,593
1139 utremifasol205190,965
1140 wildrose205114,644
1141 guoy20598,272
1142 lindenhikari20583,901
1143 scene266820583,757
1144 Pedrogil204177,820
1145 STCSStudent032204177,669
1146 boris204148,022
1147 gattara204123,657
1148 CloudAnju20468,456
1149 jarredcornelius9620456,314
1150 joanna.borowik.mlodziplus20453,467
1151 sogroovy20449,242
1152 MTthoughts20449,195
1153 gsmith00072033,871,800
1154 Annemie203197,893
1155 Sujana Sreenivasan203126,184
1156 akc110320388,109
1157 Joanna Okulewicz20373,117
1158 anya41620365,609
1159 Jordan Silver20361,806
1160 Shimazu20343,012
1161 cravens20332,371
1162 Maisy200220325,328
1163 kaidan202325,439
1164 Dustin202103,714
1165 ZorbaHD202103,060
1166 tuckdr20284,474
1167 ginta20248,086
1168 Ayman20234,957
1169 KristaKeim201260,801
1170 STCSStudent051201175,678
1171 eaglecovefarm2201142,481
1172 pliapis201121,310
1173 mehoo462201104,180
1174 PavPry201103,957
1175 JRothenb201100,184
1176 Chase Smith20178,327
1177 malcomml202020176,634
1178 Herlinger20149,661
1179 carlson17520149,593
1180 quintaguitarra20139,586
1181 Alex_Bogle20119,865
1182 Lunesbleu200371,046
1183 nunziodicorato200172,053
1184 toots200139,449
1185 STCSStudent004200131,688
1186 Blake Blake200129,865
1187 nfogorman1200116,376
1188 ポチポチ20099,992
1189 walter.gerrard.mason20093,327
1190 jraymond20087,077
1191 CostelloF20078,954
1192 dawid32320067,259
1193 tabreyaryan20066,323
1194 nicolawilson20064,870
1195 HoweM20063,653
1196 EvansC20062,356
1197 sf_sounds20058,673
1198 Busheymusic20056,656
1199 Koa H20050,122
1200 eliserahn20049,517
1201 BattulgaS20048,402
1202 ronaldnazal20047,739
1203 byrneryan20037,519

Flag images courtesy of World Flags