Belt Class: Purple

To achieve purple belt status, a player must clear 200 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music purple belt players:

Last updated: Jul 27, 2017 18:30 JST

Theta Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
620 Sawyer88299111,877
621 pekkarinne298397,670
622 tweston298229,995
623 hopowa298210,195
624 Kasparjo297220,143
625 chritaro297193,367
626 frtorreira297172,216
627 Josh_Williams297118,541
628 LisaM29783,107
629 Marije296118,433
630 roxxymoxie295375,810
631 estellac295238,048
632 Jessmariko295213,833
633 bparham79295203,213
634 Olihen295156,892
635 takei00294285,582
636 guigilmoura294262,258
637 mistermac294156,674
638 Martina Rick29396,916
639 Andreas Siimelä29368,838
640 sagelewis292421,861
641 kskoczen292257,652
642 phenstyle292166,402
643 ElizabethHick29288,131
644 howlingdog291268,055
645 jmcdonald01291222,302
646 paulh291206,430
647 grahamrockman2901,370,359
648 SongC290314,751
649 pipesmoker290110,931
650 Matthew_Birch29054,798
651 Oreona4Lyfe289353,511
652 javier.robledano28995,524
653 Monkberry288155,651
654 eshort0401288127,380
655 Marcin_Olak28879,810
656 faceless287191,658
657 petpuu286225,170
658 picture286214,183
659 STCSStudent055285209,656
660 bowersjames28531,908
661 alkammi72841,438,404
662 dontlikespam284146,739
663 bobbymaddox284107,396
664 Mr.Lown28444,477
665 goatsmilk7772831,492,185
666 PianoCello283150,554
667 kite1992283138,144
668 Neuseeker283116,474
669 cavigliacarly28246,136
670 Chriz24281343,434
671 birdform281250,907
672 stcs123281189,140
673 elledacombe281141,684
674 jschaben28178,574
675 deadkid280110,897
676 AnnaN28087,149
677 FabricRibbon279481,119
678 abby99279112,223
679 EwaWoj27994,486
680 Conger Verreauxi27964,061
681 Ismini278133,080
682 peterktunes278105,199
683 jfw278101,049
684 musicalceci27873,806
685 Sonata27854,560
686 テイク276320,835
687 jack.k276193,021
688 jareckik827658,937
689 blueup275407,734
690 forseyj275126,676
691 Brooke199827599,626
692 Zabeon27590,958
693 garofalostephanie27560,735
694 wannalisten274515,310
695 twmcree274110,452
696 Charlie_Peat27450,284
697 masatomasato273352,939
698 guitarzan526273150,956
699 jibjab88273128,050
700 lee.d.stovall272176,945
701 Onok272167,113
702 Il Penseroso272152,227
703 timmy27268,778
704 suezan_2000271182,291
705 creativequeen271104,893
706 gogolin040327180,157
707 RachelNeu27174,562
708 bert.engelhaupt27125,995
709 psyfunkconnect270326,485
710 raveno79270214,069
711 mokoto270162,755
712 ckeyes27087,164
713 3nd269144,167
714 kokothelaird269125,486
715 applezesty26998,022
716 asianpersuasion26965,997
717 violin9926958,948
718 jazzpiano2326941,295
719 SteveGra268226,930
720 dharmindesai268123,462
721 cliff_rowlands268111,907
722 PIYOMAMAOYAJI268100,358
723 Fennell26831,804
724 marsu267148,124
725 Carolg267110,592
726 Anjana26780,278
727 Drue266218,140
728 jmuldowney266195,097
729 bethwelsh123265306,223
730 STCSStudent025265142,236
731 kw263224,398
732 bommey263175,689
733 STCSStudent026263156,868
734 agatakantor52526367,238
735 kenboo262462,900
736 sam.warnes262100,627
737 LilyP26281,683
738 wendyf261407,949
739 lisbon261142,061
740 Conor Padmanabhan261104,300
741 joshm26185,297
742 chanj1826140,376
743 sloanmichael26140,315
744 Pannin260208,945
745 gen123456259411,958
746 kostas259396,616
747 comadeline259241,401
748 lalolalolalo123259226,206
749 tinkerbell259111,485
750 AvilesGerardo25956,526
751 174346138325914,213
752 GustavoN258283,565
753 fksedal258241,427
754 Gregorian258188,000
755 40110507258135,840
756 alisonangst258129,522
757 VivonaMA25895,315
758 jkaras25871,486
759 david.e.ozersky@gmail.com257114,873
760 bcote689257106,746
761 musicman100025752,188
762 piano25749,258
763 warrens25734,285
764 stann3r256374,530
765 nate6256241,860
766 fluidhead256174,429
767 alfons256154,207
768 munino256124,887
769 Marion25676,130
770 Subito125663,774
771 Maartenvveen255381,285
772 Justinc2015255201,648
773 cate25590,555
774 thestig1225533,383
775 krishna254128,712
776 Christine Robins253603,500
777 cheyenne1253274,995
778 sancito253189,307
779 MayChinn253166,097
780 minna.talstila253129,470
781 composertek253105,314
782 King Kayla25362,322
783 nnelson29079925347,007
784 Balthazar252387,700
785 AccountName252162,933
786 krushton252137,451
787 Braden Hutchinson252103,400
788 theriaultcamille25247,820
789 bconard251419,463
790 AgaGra251179,268
791 graceso250204,451
792 Raymond Tian250196,684
793 Mary Christine P250154,880
794 NathanR25082,911
795 TyreeD25038,391
796 Miffi249412,023
797 joyjoy249253,334
798 fpopmn24987,018
799 boudewijnc24985,322
800 Richard_Fletcher24970,423
801 STCSStudent024248150,811
802 いま犬248149,855
803 KAORI248132,391
804 250Hz248111,117
805 snevollt1247212,109
806 takanorry247156,945
807 guics247130,791
808 alicja24779,960
809 Allyn24759,669
810 agataserafin9724752,118
811 billyjack246503,676
812 seihonjo246160,953
813 STCSStudent039246133,059
814 Lui246120,550
815 miyabi246102,410
816 prymak245150,229
817 moast245131,575
818 frauke.tometten@ggaweb.ch245123,039
819 marionlustig245121,799
820 surfer1106ryuh245115,112
821 cobossage24589,449
822 colza244132,581
823 GjermundSivertsen244121,820
824 jmp1981244119,961
825 chamychamyoh244104,478
826 brianrolls1244102,327
827 ytm24494,388
828 gravy243588,974
829 Mishoosh23243312,774
830 ksmotesti243139,101
831 FowlerJ243129,964
832 smdjansen243125,651
833 Tomasz24392,082
834 tparkridge24388,020
835 jpjackass24361,597
836 catanosohannah24351,521
837 tmulosmanaj242346,271
838 Abigail D242171,330
839 gurley242107,626
840 Payton.Rush24295,245
841 SKeech24254,980
842 TheEmpressMaud241220,283
843 Joshua Jurd241125,977
844 kbrockington241123,608
845 kaleb.tompkins24192,051
846 ayumi53024145,528
847 Viveiros-SilbererA24139,521
848 pankaj240233,907
849 andrewgray240218,069
850 Sempt240161,561
851 FelserJ240120,173
852 ReedJ240109,148
853 SlaneC24097,506
854 HopperB24093,658
855 RudoffN24081,888
856 LobatoJ24081,429
857 MartinL24081,255
858 DelsonK24081,018
859 BlairC24067,591
860 BuyungoS24067,094
861 maladetko24064,069
862 JacksonK24064,065
863 Sean L Shi24057,764
864 LindbergH24044,062
865 anderson626239129,664
866 leo13239128,363
867 nekonekopun239121,111
868 EmilyAtkinson23987,710
869 chariirose23970,270
870 Daniel Tornes238225,024
871 STCSStudent057238165,129
872 plinko238147,770
873 italy2023848,171
874 MarKry23832,410
875 Ansel989237281,514
876 ryota237270,000
877 jouni.kirjavainen237218,394
878 hiya15237157,549
879 melissa.kurtcuoglu237141,843
880 joshw17236101,225
881 1951cv23683,504
882 EmilyChurch23662,580
883 stajduharc23659,557
884 lburnsbfs23621,374
885 CANACA235225,167
886 EHarwood235151,694
887 retra23591,104
888 anastasiaktunes23564,147
889 erko24234372,878
890 caseygreene234124,453
891 emmanuelktunes23486,826
892 inix6923447,453
893 にょしにい233310,345
894 m_ricky233174,256
895 BobKni233118,078
896 apolocz223398,085
897 viejonono23393,671
898 EllieG23384,682
899 houton_199223345,256
900 Matt_Booth23340,085
901 Paul Jacob232223,410
902 Vasiliki K232208,300
903 nanash1232179,149
904 STCSStudent016232140,039
905 Glassflute1823298,152
906 Sho100523286,793
907 ibrahimm23285,602
908 webern23283,116
909 tohaya23279,710
910 jsyvaniemi231191,425
911 jfish231155,425
912 ubeyotu231126,985
913 szymek.murawski231115,517
914 Wesley Ng23187,773
915 Sammy90923179,084
916 zappa23156,668
917 butleraa23141,971
918 MagKac23124,668
919 cstoth230185,858
920 ayushp230119,996
921 hs201rb23091,932
922 chopianista23075,717
923 MusicDolt229669,112
924 dunczix229242,556
925 KageNeko229131,766
926 Adam Adam229122,131
927 noa_az22995,098
928 Galardi-PittardG22983,426
929 ろびぞー22974,666
930 Aidana228199,603
931 Hotcat228169,657
932 MadCat69228146,961
933 Ken Lochner228105,563
934 adamwajdzik22818,355
935 sixstringsong6227112,624
936 adam1425322775,152
937 sporkening22753,691
938 videogamepianist22733,418
939 zkhandwala226304,340
940 ガチホモ226295,103
941 Agio@aol.com226240,262
942 dimosthenispap95226212,914
943 rbplaying226198,998
944 Dr.Darshanan226180,812
945 eh226129,937
946 みおぴょん226124,388
947 evelyn22682,225
948 martialus22678,579
949 guitartrainer22651,669
950 SHION22644,773
951 daronmac225220,632
952 Jeunesse225106,598
953 Jace22594,719
954 morinasu121022589,586
955 olgierd66522572,675
956 musicgirl300022569,156
957 mstowe224194,682
958 Nitchris224193,434
959 Ravioli224169,128
960 friederike224133,433
961 emescall1224126,959
962 TongC22467,293
963 midnightie22466,927
964 Marynella223387,221
965 ConnieBGood223118,874
966 Erik Gardiel223101,342
967 kettukarkki22387,142
968 harperville22361,164
969 patkamachala222171,391
970 STCSStudent052222145,216
971 Anierdna9222131,902
972 barronsoh222112,484
973 リッチー222101,192
974 jomanroe202022248,617
975 GraceC22238,517
976 Skeeter221351,556
977 Doug1221256,301
978 STCSStudent037221191,738
979 fabriano9221168,414
980 abEV9522182,102
981 auzbrain22177,625
982 monimusi22171,141
983 SchultzA22159,889
984 dendsley22129,744
985 mirrorrose220295,353
986 Dabu220208,391
987 neragdaki220165,798
988 KarenMonroe220143,942
989 NataliaR220112,651
990 CleaGreen220108,590
991 Coco Connor22079,202
992 FoxM22067,937
993 kwalden995822033,931
994 Leah Falco219351,060
995 ansp219155,427
996 sonatal219134,082
997 SRG219107,305
998 185arayad21996,847
999 dorothy121979,667
1000 eries21976,474
1001 treming93021970,936
1002 Lotta21959,066
1003 Georgi721952,089
1004 Panayiotis G21943,562
1005 kringjoshua21936,675
1006 ksenia.kuznetsova21922,259
1007 andrewnguyen1105218190,062
1008 romabloch218125,438
1009 malimal81218114,373
1010 Oskaroify21847,083
1011 misha217122,442
1012 そうなんだ21766,955
1013 Mayita21748,032
1014 James Harvey21723,511
1015 ileandr216160,767
1016 egansong216148,591
1017 bkiani216135,719
1018 adachow216119,167
1019 ENH21686,818
1020 Bosphorus21681,896
1021 boyanka.ammersinn21677,778
1022 fineartscoord21660,569
1023 selmerparis21654,157
1024 jrach3215751,665
1025 maku22215168,085
1026 nomo2215131,865
1027 JB0707215122,491
1028 christian 198521597,439
1029 Shine Lee21596,977
1030 Eliot E21590,848
1031 anujp21590,671
1032 Oshultén21585,919
1033 Radicalaccordion21575,395
1034 arussell665721555,970
1035 coverton121554,891
1036 AliBez21550,948
1037 HuntleyB214109,370
1038 PedroTheHorse214105,812
1039 ethan.morrison21491,908
1040 karryceb21486,107
1041 Kevin.Cervantes9621445,246
1042 esteward281621443,382
1043 Andrea_Lewis21439,087
1044 michael.nobel21426,398
1045 aurorarocks213205,923
1046 Jason Pudwill213153,809
1047 old213118,884
1048 monsterru213115,993
1049 ronalddavid213115,056
1050 CrazyNoa213107,826
1051 rimbox213101,841
1052 jose armando corona21388,022
1053 Mint12321367,277
1054 Sebastian Dumitrescu21362,656
1055 ania.kisielewska321287,027
1056 Ritardando21268,450
1057 ta-tun21265,190
1058 ambernicole21264,035
1059 marcin.urszulak21261,634
1060 kelsimmarie21260,386
1061 gracehight521252,223
1062 sper2071211200,302
1063 Dom Martin211120,229
1064 singing-kantaro211113,772
1065 Olivia Joy211113,314
1066 mp257921182,767
1067 Frodix21161,035
1068 secretlyapenguin21147,286
1069 salgood210242,080
1070 majafurmanska210107,666
1071 setsukoba21099,234
1072 marcus.norborg21091,946
1073 Jonatron_Lau21035,719
1074 snowsl1209335,147
1075 CodyPerry209184,300
1076 karli209116,926
1077 Loaded209115,300
1078 TheVla209107,640
1079 gab20982,867
1080 Mel1020928,657
1081 mdbecker208245,788
1082 henrym208220,997
1083 BrendaR208191,182
1084 maggieb208119,054
1085 masao_oo207223,798
1086 Miku9394207129,335
1087 K123207126,218
1088 darianbailey207101,466
1089 MaidenOfMusic20798,949
1090 ふがし20797,284
1091 johntheath20795,335
1092 eva206223,774
1093 STCSStudent059206162,512
1094 eleger206144,368
1095 halboy206142,980
1096 letsdosomemusicbaby20695,977
1097 onniaapelipihlajamaa20684,989
1098 przemekprzygoda20657,672
1099 travis3020657,173
1100 dmax20655,004
1101 Jonathan Diaz Fica20639,304
1102 lentininoah20628,593
1103 utremifasol205190,965
1104 wildrose205114,644
1105 guoy20598,272
1106 scene266820583,757
1107 masahiro021320569,426
1108 umerlone20529,156
1109 Pedrogil204177,820
1110 STCSStudent032204177,669
1111 boris204148,022
1112 gattara204123,657
1113 CloudAnju20468,456
1114 jarredcornelius9620456,314
1115 joanna.borowik.mlodziplus20453,467
1116 sogroovy20449,242
1117 MTthoughts20449,195
1118 Annemie203197,893
1119 Sujana Sreenivasan203126,184
1120 akc110320388,109
1121 Joanna Okulewicz20373,117
1122 anya41620365,609
1123 Jordan Silver20361,806
1124 Shimazu20343,012
1125 cravens20332,371
1126 Maisy200220325,328
1127 kaidan202318,375
1128 ZorbaHD202103,060
1129 tuckdr20284,474
1130 Kay MusicTheory Ray20254,154
1131 ginta20248,086
1132 Ayman20234,957
1133 maxg20232,726
1134 STCSStudent051201175,678
1135 eaglecovefarm2201142,481
1136 pliapis201121,310
1137 mehoo462201104,180
1138 JRothenb201100,184
1139 Chase Smith20178,327
1140 malcomml202020176,634
1141 rhoadsnroses8220169,484
1142 Herlinger20149,661
1143 carlson17520149,593
1144 quintaguitarra20139,586
1145 Alex_Bogle20119,865
1146 Lunesbleu200371,046
1147 toots200139,449
1148 STCSStudent004200131,688
1149 Blake Blake200129,865
1150 nfogorman1200116,376
1151 ポチポチ20099,992
1152 walter.gerrard.mason20093,327
1153 jraymond20087,077
1154 CostelloF20078,954
1155 dawid32320067,259
1156 tabreyaryan20066,323
1157 HoweM20063,653
1158 EvansC20062,356
1159 sf_sounds20058,673
1160 Busheymusic20056,656
1161 Koa H20050,122
1162 eliserahn20049,517
1163 BattulgaS20048,402
1164 ronaldnazal20047,739
1165 byrneryan20037,519

Flag images courtesy of World Flags