Belt Class: Purple

To achieve purple belt status, a player must clear 200 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music purple belt players:

Last updated: Sep 20, 2017 18:30 JST

Theta Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
635 Sawyer88299111,877
636 pekkarinne298397,830
637 tweston298229,995
638 hopowa298210,195
639 picture297221,241
640 Kasparjo297220,143
641 chritaro297193,367
642 frtorreira297172,216
643 Josh_Williams297118,541
644 LisaM29783,107
645 roxxymoxie295375,810
646 estellac295238,048
647 Jessmariko295213,833
648 bparham79295205,511
649 Olihen295156,892
650 guigilmoura294262,258
651 mistermac294156,674
652 howlingdog293272,561
653 Martina Rick29396,916
654 sagelewis292421,861
655 kskoczen292257,652
656 phenstyle292166,402
657 ElizabethHick29288,131
658 Chriz30291361,632
659 jmcdonald01291222,302
660 paulh291206,430
661 grahamrockman2901,415,807
662 Chriz24290348,357
663 SongC290314,751
664 pipesmoker290110,931
665 Matthew_Birch29054,798
666 Oreona4Lyfe289353,511
667 javier.robledano28995,524
668 Monkberry288155,675
669 eshort0401288127,380
670 Marcin_Olak28879,810
671 alkammi72871,695,165
672 faceless287191,658
673 petpuu286225,170
674 STCSStudent055285209,656
675 bowersjames28531,908
676 dontlikespam284146,739
677 bobbymaddox284107,396
678 Mr.Lown28444,477
679 goatsmilk7772831,492,185
680 PianoCello283150,554
681 kite1992283138,144
682 Neuseeker283116,474
683 cavigliacarly28246,136
684 birdform281250,907
685 stcs123281189,140
686 elledacombe281141,684
687 jschaben28178,574
688 deadkid280110,897
689 AnnaN28087,149
690 FabricRibbon279481,119
691 abby99279112,223
692 EwaWoj27994,486
693 Conger Verreauxi27964,061
694 Ismini278133,080
695 Brooke1998278107,302
696 peterktunes278105,199
697 jfw278101,049
698 musicalceci27873,806
699 Sonata27854,560
700 テイク276320,835
701 jack.k276193,021
702 Marion27693,518
703 jareckik827658,937
704 blueup275407,734
705 forseyj275126,676
706 Zabeon27590,958
707 garofalostephanie27560,735
708 wannalisten274515,310
709 twmcree274110,452
710 Charlie_Peat27450,284
711 guitarzan526273150,956
712 Lui273135,833
713 jibjab88273128,050
714 lee.d.stovall272177,406
715 Onok272167,113
716 Il Penseroso272152,227
717 timmy27268,778
718 suezan_2000271182,291
719 creativequeen271104,893
720 gogolin040327180,157
721 RachelNeu27174,762
722 bert.engelhaupt27125,995
723 psyfunkconnect270326,485
724 raveno79270216,062
725 mokoto270162,755
726 ckeyes27087,164
727 kokothelaird269125,878
728 applezesty26998,022
729 asianpersuasion26965,997
730 violin9926958,948
731 jazzpiano2326941,295
732 SteveGra268226,930
733 dharmindesai268123,462
734 cliff_rowlands268111,907
735 Fennell26831,804
736 marsu267148,124
737 Carolg267110,592
738 Anjana26780,278
739 Drue266218,140
740 jmuldowney266195,097
741 bethwelsh123265307,269
742 STCSStudent025265142,236
743 kw263224,398
744 bommey263177,544
745 STCSStudent026263156,868
746 agatakantor52526367,238
747 kenboo262462,900
748 sam.warnes262100,935
749 LilyP26281,683
750 wendyf261407,949
751 lisbon261142,061
752 Conor Padmanabhan261104,300
753 boudewijnc26197,902
754 joshm26185,297
755 chanj1826140,376
756 sloanmichael26140,315
757 Pannin260208,945
758 gen123456259411,958
759 kostas259396,616
760 comadeline259241,401
761 lalolalolalo123259226,206
762 tinkerbell259111,485
763 AvilesGerardo25956,526
764 174346138325914,213
765 GustavoN258283,565
766 fksedal258241,427
767 Gregorian258188,000
768 old258138,345
769 40110507258135,840
770 alisonangst258129,522
771 VivonaMA25895,315
772 jkaras25871,486
773 david.e.ozersky@gmail.com257114,873
774 bcote689257106,746
775 musicman100025752,188
776 piano25749,258
777 warrens25734,285
778 stann3r256374,530
779 nate6256241,860
780 henrym256239,203
781 fluidhead256174,429
782 MayChinn256168,577
783 alfons256154,207
784 Subito125663,774
785 Maartenvveen255381,285
786 Justinc2015255201,648
787 EllieG25599,049
788 cate25590,555
789 thestig1225533,383
790 krishna254128,712
791 Christine Robins253603,500
792 cheyenne1253274,995
793 sancito253189,307
794 minna.talstila253129,470
795 composertek253105,314
796 King Kayla25362,322
797 nnelson29079925347,007
798 Balthazar252387,700
799 AccountName252162,933
800 krushton252137,451
801 Braden Hutchinson252103,400
802 theriaultcamille25247,820
803 samuel.bucher25226,487
804 bconard251419,463
805 Raymond Tian251196,844
806 AgaGra251179,268
807 graceso250204,451
808 Mary Christine P250154,880
809 NathanR25082,911
810 TyreeD25038,391
811 Miffi249412,023
812 joyjoy249253,334
813 fpopmn24987,018
814 Richard_Fletcher24970,423
815 STCSStudent024248150,811
816 いま犬248149,855
817 KAORI248132,391
818 250Hz248111,117
819 snevollt1247212,109
820 takanorry247156,945
821 guics247130,791
822 alicja24780,647
823 Allyn24759,669
824 agataserafin9724752,118
825 billyjack246503,676
826 seihonjo246167,807
827 STCSStudent039246133,059
828 miyabi246102,410
829 prymak245150,229
830 moast245131,575
831 frauke.tometten@ggaweb.ch245123,039
832 marionlustig245121,799
833 surfer1106ryuh245115,112
834 cobossage24589,659
835 SKeech24556,691
836 colza244132,581
837 GjermundSivertsen244121,820
838 jmp1981244119,961
839 chamychamyoh244104,478
840 brianrolls1244102,327
841 ytm24494,388
842 gravy243588,974
843 Mishoosh23243312,774
844 ksmotesti243139,101
845 FowlerJ243129,964
846 smdjansen243125,651
847 Tomasz24392,082
848 masahiro021324391,587
849 tparkridge24388,020
850 jpjackass24361,597
851 catanosohannah24351,521
852 tmulosmanaj242346,271
853 Abigail D242171,330
854 gurley242107,626
855 Glassflute18242103,003
856 Payton.Rush24295,245
857 TheEmpressMaud241220,283
858 Joshua Jurd241125,977
859 kbrockington241123,608
860 kaleb.tompkins24192,051
861 ayumi53024145,528
862 Viveiros-SilbererA24139,521
863 pankaj240234,257
864 jouni.kirjavainen240225,297
865 andrewgray240218,069
866 Sempt240161,561
867 FelserJ240120,173
868 ReedJ240109,148
869 SlaneC24097,506
870 HopperB24093,658
871 RudoffN24081,888
872 LobatoJ24081,429
873 MartinL24081,255
874 DelsonK24081,018
875 BlairC24067,591
876 BuyungoS24067,094
877 maladetko24064,069
878 JacksonK24064,065
879 Sean L Shi24057,764
880 LindbergH24044,062
881 anderson626239129,664
882 leo13239128,363
883 nekonekopun239121,111
884 EmilyAtkinson23987,710
885 chariirose23970,270
886 anomano238372,349
887 Ansel989238282,333
888 Daniel Tornes238225,024
889 STCSStudent057238165,129
890 plinko238147,770
891 AbbieG238119,629
892 italy2023848,171
893 MarKry23832,410
894 ryota237270,000
895 hiya15237157,549
896 melissa.kurtcuoglu237141,843
897 jose armando corona237101,861
898 apolocz2236102,844
899 joshw17236101,225
900 1951cv23683,504
901 EmilyChurch23662,580
902 stajduharc23659,557
903 lburnsbfs23621,374
904 CANACA235225,167
905 Hotcat235174,460
906 EHarwood235151,694
907 ayushp235126,944
908 retra23591,104
909 anastasiaktunes23564,147
910 erko24234372,878
911 caseygreene234124,453
912 emmanuelktunes23486,826
913 にょしにい233310,345
914 m_ricky233174,256
915 BobKni233118,078
916 viejonono23393,671
917 houton_199223345,256
918 Matt_Booth23340,085
919 Paul Jacob232223,410
920 Vasiliki K232208,300
921 nanash1232179,149
922 STCSStudent016232140,039
923 Wesley Ng23288,613
924 Sho100523286,793
925 ibrahimm23285,602
926 webern23283,156
927 tohaya23279,710
928 jsyvaniemi231191,425
929 jfish231155,425
930 ubeyotu231126,985
931 szymek.murawski231115,517
932 Sammy90923179,084
933 zappa23156,668
934 butleraa23141,971
935 MagKac23124,668
936 cstoth230185,858
937 hs201rb23091,932
938 chopianista23075,717
939 MusicDolt229669,112
940 dunczix229242,556
941 KageNeko229131,766
942 Adam Adam229122,131
943 noa_az22995,098
944 Galardi-PittardG22983,426
945 ろびぞー22974,666
946 Aidana228199,603
947 MadCat69228146,961
948 Ken Lochner228105,563
949 adamwajdzik22818,355
950 sixstringsong6227112,624
951 adam1425322775,152
952 sporkening22753,691
953 videogamepianist22733,418
954 zkhandwala226304,340
955 ガチホモ226295,103
956 Agio@aol.com226240,262
957 dimosthenispap95226212,914
958 rbplaying226198,998
959 Dr.Darshanan226180,812
960 eh226129,937
961 みおぴょん226124,388
962 evelyn22682,225
963 martialus22678,579
964 guitartrainer22651,669
965 SHION22644,773
966 daronmac225220,632
967 Jeunesse225106,598
968 Jace22594,719
969 morinasu121022589,586
970 olgierd66522572,675
971 musicgirl300022569,156
972 mstowe224194,682
973 Nitchris224193,434
974 Ravioli224169,128
975 friederike224133,433
976 emescall1224126,959
977 TongC22467,293
978 midnightie22466,927
979 salgood223445,146
980 Marynella223387,221
981 egansong223163,195
982 ConnieBGood223118,874
983 Erik Gardiel223101,342
984 kettukarkki22387,142
985 abEV9522382,942
986 harperville22361,164
987 patkamachala222171,391
988 STCSStudent052222145,216
989 Anierdna9222131,902
990 barronsoh222112,484
991 リッチー222101,192
992 jomanroe202022248,617
993 GraceC22238,517
994 Skeeter221351,556
995 Doug1221256,301
996 STCSStudent037221191,738
997 fabriano9221168,414
998 auzbrain22177,625
999 eries22176,721
1000 Mint12322172,311
1001 monimusi22171,141
1002 SchultzA22159,889
1003 mirrorrose220295,353
1004 Dabu220208,391
1005 neragdaki220165,798
1006 KarenMonroe220143,942
1007 NataliaR220112,651
1008 CleaGreen220108,590
1009 Coco Connor22079,202
1010 FoxM22067,937
1011 kwalden995822033,931
1012 criley7722018,772
1013 Leah Falco219351,060
1014 ansp219155,427
1015 sonatal219134,082
1016 SRG219107,305
1017 185arayad21996,847
1018 dorothy121979,667
1019 treming93021970,936
1020 Lotta21959,066
1021 Georgi721952,089
1022 Panayiotis G21943,562
1023 kringjoshua21936,675
1024 ksenia.kuznetsova21922,259
1025 andrewnguyen1105218190,062
1026 romabloch218125,438
1027 malimal81218114,373
1028 johntheath218104,704
1029 christian 1985218101,706
1030 anujp21891,583
1031 Oskaroify21847,083
1032 misha217122,442
1033 そうなんだ21766,955
1034 Mayita21748,032
1035 James Harvey21723,511
1036 ileandr216160,767
1037 bkiani216135,719
1038 adachow216119,167
1039 ENH21686,818
1040 Bosphorus21681,896
1041 boyanka.ammersinn21677,778
1042 fineartscoord21660,569
1043 selmerparis21654,157
1044 bwish132421641,046
1045 jrach3215751,665
1046 maku22215168,085
1047 nomo2215131,865
1048 JB0707215122,491
1049 Shine Lee21596,977
1050 Eliot E21590,848
1051 Oshultén21585,919
1052 Radicalaccordion21575,395
1053 arussell665721555,970
1054 coverton121554,891
1055 AliBez21550,948
1056 HuntleyB214109,370
1057 PedroTheHorse214105,812
1058 ethan.morrison21491,908
1059 karryceb21486,107
1060 Kevin.Cervantes9621445,246
1061 esteward281621443,382
1062 Andrea_Lewis21439,087
1063 michael.nobel21426,398
1064 aurorarocks213205,923
1065 Jason Pudwill213153,809
1066 monsterru213115,993
1067 ronalddavid213115,056
1068 CrazyNoa213107,826
1069 rimbox213101,841
1070 Sebastian Dumitrescu21362,656
1071 ania.kisielewska321287,027
1072 Ritardando21268,450
1073 ta-tun21265,190
1074 ambernicole21264,035
1075 marcin.urszulak21261,634
1076 kelsimmarie21260,386
1077 gracehight521252,223
1078 sper2071211200,302
1079 Dom Martin211120,229
1080 singing-kantaro211113,772
1081 Olivia Joy211113,314
1082 mp257921182,767
1083 rhoadsnroses8221173,870
1084 Frodix21161,035
1085 secretlyapenguin21147,286
1086 maxg21133,881
1087 majafurmanska210107,666
1088 setsukoba21099,234
1089 marcus.norborg21091,946
1090 Jonatron_Lau21035,719
1091 snowsl1209335,147
1092 samuelm209202,075
1093 CodyPerry209184,300
1094 karli209116,926
1095 Loaded209115,300
1096 TheVla209107,640
1097 gab20982,867
1098 Mel1020928,657
1099 mdbecker208245,788
1100 BrendaR208191,182
1101 maggieb208119,054
1102 masao_oo207223,798
1103 Miku9394207129,335
1104 K123207126,618
1105 darianbailey207101,466
1106 MaidenOfMusic20798,949
1107 ふがし20797,284
1108 KitKat1120753,670
1109 eva206223,774
1110 STCSStudent059206162,512
1111 eleger206144,368
1112 halboy206142,980
1113 letsdosomemusicbaby20695,977
1114 onniaapelipihlajamaa20684,989
1115 przemekprzygoda20657,672
1116 travis3020657,173
1117 dmax20655,004
1118 Jonathan Diaz Fica20639,304
1119 lentininoah20628,593
1120 utremifasol205190,965
1121 wildrose205114,644
1122 guoy20598,272
1123 scene266820583,757
1124 umerlone20529,156
1125 Pedrogil204177,820
1126 STCSStudent032204177,669
1127 boris204148,022
1128 gattara204123,657
1129 CloudAnju20468,456
1130 jarredcornelius9620456,314
1131 joanna.borowik.mlodziplus20453,467
1132 sogroovy20449,242
1133 MTthoughts20449,195
1134 Annemie203197,893
1135 Sujana Sreenivasan203126,184
1136 akc110320388,109
1137 Joanna Okulewicz20373,117
1138 anya41620365,609
1139 Jordan Silver20361,806
1140 Shimazu20343,012
1141 cravens20332,371
1142 Maisy200220325,328
1143 gsmith00072023,580,272
1144 kaidan202325,439
1145 Dustin202103,714
1146 ZorbaHD202103,060
1147 tuckdr20284,474
1148 sguerrero6320279,490
1149 Kay MusicTheory Ray20254,154
1150 ginta20248,086
1151 Ayman20234,957
1152 KristaKeim201260,801
1153 STCSStudent051201175,678
1154 eaglecovefarm2201142,481
1155 pliapis201121,310
1156 mehoo462201104,180
1157 PavPry201103,957
1158 JRothenb201100,184
1159 Chase Smith20178,327
1160 malcomml202020176,634
1161 Herlinger20149,661
1162 carlson17520149,593
1163 quintaguitarra20139,586
1164 Alex_Bogle20119,865
1165 Lunesbleu200371,046
1166 toots200139,449
1167 STCSStudent004200131,688
1168 Blake Blake200129,865
1169 nfogorman1200116,376
1170 ポチポチ20099,992
1171 walter.gerrard.mason20093,327
1172 jraymond20087,077
1173 CostelloF20078,954
1174 dawid32320067,259
1175 tabreyaryan20066,323
1176 nicolawilson20064,870
1177 HoweM20063,653
1178 EvansC20062,356
1179 sf_sounds20058,673
1180 Busheymusic20056,656
1181 Koa H20050,122
1182 eliserahn20049,517
1183 BattulgaS20048,402
1184 ronaldnazal20047,739
1185 byrneryan20037,519
1186 MomoMoneyBags20027,060

Flag images courtesy of World Flags