Belt Class: Purple

To achieve purple belt status, a player must clear 200 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music purple belt players:

Last updated: Feb 23, 2017 18:30 JST

Theta Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
587 Sawyer88299111,877
588 pekkarinne298397,670
589 tweston298229,995
590 hopowa298210,195
591 Kasparjo297220,143
592 chritaro297193,367
593 Josh_Williams297118,541
594 LisaM29783,107
595 roxxymoxie295375,810
596 Jessmariko295211,473
597 bparham79295203,213
598 Olihen295156,892
599 guigilmoura294262,258
600 mistermac294156,674
601 path29450,158
602 Martina Rick29396,916
603 Louis_Brown29350,703
604 SSW292534,167
605 sagelewis292421,861
606 kskoczen292257,652
607 phenstyle292166,402
608 ElizabethHick29288,131
609 howlingdog291266,281
610 jmcdonald01291222,302
611 paulh291206,430
612 SongC290314,751
613 pipesmoker290110,931
614 Matthew_Birch29054,798
615 Oreona4Lyfe289353,511
616 Monkberry288154,188
617 eshort0401288127,380
618 grahamrockman2871,235,970
619 faceless287191,658
620 Aditya10128738,938
621 petpuu286225,170
622 STCSStudent055285209,656
623 bowersjames28531,908
624 dontlikespam284146,739
625 bobbymaddox284107,396
626 Mr.Lown28444,477
627 goatsmilk7772831,492,185
628 PianoCello283150,554
629 kite1992283138,144
630 Neuseeker283116,474
631 GolferJon28357,566
632 jonahmatthew2811,327,464
633 Chriz24281343,434
634 birdform281250,907
635 stcs123281189,140
636 frtorreira281165,530
637 elledacombe281141,684
638 jschaben28178,574
639 green.antispam280192,715
640 deadkid280110,897
641 AnnaN28087,149
642 FabricRibbon279445,276
643 simplygaurang279166,233
644 abby99279112,223
645 EwaWoj27994,486
646 Ismini278133,080
647 peterktunes278101,841
648 jfw278101,049
649 musicalceci27873,806
650 Sonata27854,560
651 takei00277275,108
652 テイク276320,835
653 blueup275407,734
654 forseyj275125,530
655 wannalisten274515,310
656 twmcree274110,452
657 Charlie_Peat27450,284
658 guitarzan526273150,956
659 jibjab88273128,050
660 Zabeon27386,959
661 Onok272167,113
662 Il Penseroso272152,227
663 timmy27268,778
664 suezan_2000271182,291
665 creativequeen271104,893
666 gogolin040327180,157
667 bert.engelhaupt27125,995
668 psyfunkconnect270326,485
669 mokoto270162,755
670 raveno79270153,659
671 ckeyes27087,164
672 applezesty26998,022
673 asianpersuasion26965,997
674 violin9926958,948
675 jazzpiano2326941,295
676 SteveGra268226,930
677 picture268201,001
678 benroll268162,895
679 dharmindesai268123,462
680 cliff_rowlands268111,907
681 RachelNeu26873,642
682 Fennell26831,804
683 marsu267148,124
684 Carolg267110,592
685 Anjana26780,278
686 Drue266218,140
687 jmuldowney266195,097
688 lee.d.stovall265170,970
689 STCSStudent025265142,236
690 kokothelaird265124,766
691 kw263224,398
692 bommey263175,130
693 STCSStudent026263156,868
694 nh5326350,150
695 kenboo262462,900
696 wendyf261407,949
697 lisbon261142,061
698 Conor Padmanabhan261104,300
699 joshm26185,297
700 chanj1826140,376
701 Pannin260208,945
702 kostas259396,616
703 comadeline259241,401
704 lalolalolalo123259226,206
705 tinkerbell259111,485
706 Marcin_Olak25974,510
707 AvilesGerardo25956,526
708 GustavoN258283,565
709 fksedal258241,427
710 Gregorian258188,000
711 40110507258135,840
712 alisonangst258129,522
713 jkaras25871,366
714 david.e.ozersky@gmail.com257114,873
715 musicman100025752,188
716 piano25749,258
717 gen123456256401,904
718 stann3r256374,530
719 nate6256241,860
720 fluidhead256174,429
721 alfons256154,207
722 Marion25676,130
723 Subito125663,774
724 Maartenvveen255381,285
725 Justinc2015255201,648
726 cate25590,555
727 thestig1225533,383
728 krishna254128,712
729 bcote689254106,346
730 Christine Robins253603,500
731 sancito253189,307
732 minna.talstila253129,470
733 composertek253105,314
734 nnelson29079925347,007
735 Balthazar252387,700
736 AccountName252162,933
737 Braden Hutchinson252103,400
738 bconard251419,463
739 AgaGra251179,268
740 Andreas Siimelä25151,343
741 cheyenne1250253,239
742 graceso250204,451
743 Mary Christine P250154,880
744 NathanR25082,911
745 Miffi249412,023
746 fpopmn24987,018
747 Richard_Fletcher24970,423
748 STCSStudent024248150,811
749 いま犬248149,855
750 KAORI248132,391
751 250Hz248111,117
752 Brooke199824886,614
753 Gautam24875,255
754 snevollt1247212,109
755 takanorry247156,945
756 guics247130,791
757 Allyn24759,669
758 billyjack246503,676
759 joyjoy246252,854
760 STCSStudent039246133,059
761 miyabi246102,410
762 prymak245150,229
763 moast245131,575
764 frauke.tometten@ggaweb.ch245123,039
765 surfer1106ryuh245115,112
766 Ciaran_Morinan24546,689
767 colza244132,581
768 GjermundSivertsen244121,820
769 marionlustig244120,643
770 jmp1981244119,961
771 chamychamyoh244104,478
772 brianrolls1244102,327
773 ytm24494,388
774 Mishoosh23243312,774
775 smdjansen243125,651
776 Tomasz24392,082
777 tparkridge24388,020
778 jpjackass24361,597
779 Abigail D242171,330
780 gurley242107,626
781 Payton.Rush24295,245
782 TheEmpressMaud241220,283
783 Joshua Jurd241125,977
784 kbrockington241122,420
785 kaleb.tompkins24192,051
786 SKeech24154,700
787 ayumi53024145,528
788 tmulosmanaj240321,074
789 andrewgray240218,069
790 bethwelsh123240212,583
791 Sempt240161,441
792 RudoffN24081,888
793 anderson626239129,664
794 leo13239128,363
795 nekonekopun239121,111
796 EmilyAtkinson23987,710
797 chariirose23970,270
798 Little Romain23956,931
799 Daniel Tornes238225,024
800 STCSStudent057238165,129
801 plinko238147,770
802 italy2023848,171
803 MarKry23832,410
804 ryota237261,640
805 pankaj237233,697
806 jouni.kirjavainen237218,394
807 hiya15237157,549
808 melissa.kurtcuoglu237141,843
809 joshw17236101,225
810 1951cv23683,504
811 EmilyChurch23662,580
812 stajduharc23659,557
813 lburnsbfs23621,374
814 CANACA235225,167
815 retra23591,104
816 anastasiaktunes23564,147
817 erko24234372,878
818 caseygreene234124,453
819 emmanuelktunes23486,826
820 inix6923447,453
821 gravy233486,415
822 にょしにい233310,345
823 m_ricky233174,256
824 BobKni233118,078
825 viejonono23393,671
826 houton_199223345,256
827 Matt_Booth23340,085
828 Paul Jacob232223,410
829 Vasiliki K232208,300
830 nanash1232179,149
831 STCSStudent016232140,039
832 ibrahimm23285,602
833 tohaya23279,710
834 JacksonK23262,793
835 jsyvaniemi231191,425
836 jfish231155,425
837 ubeyotu231126,985
838 Wesley Ng23187,773
839 cstoth230185,858
840 Glassflute1823095,127
841 hs201rb23091,932
842 chopianista23075,717
843 MusicDolt229669,112
844 Ansel989229265,722
845 Wesley Vo229166,494
846 KageNeko229131,766
847 Adam Adam229122,131
848 noa_az22995,098
849 ろびぞー22974,666
850 Aidana228199,603
851 Hotcat228169,212
852 MadCat69228146,961
853 Ken Lochner228105,563
854 adamwajdzik22818,355
855 Jonathan Frendel227136,898
856 sixstringsong6227112,624
857 adam1425322775,152
858 sporkening22753,691
859 videogamepianist22733,418
860 zkhandwala226304,340
861 ガチホモ226295,103
862 Agio@aol.com226240,262
863 dimosthenispap95226212,914
864 rbplaying226198,998
865 Dr.Darshanan226180,812
866 eh226129,937
867 みおぴょん226124,388
868 evelyn22682,225
869 martialus22678,579
870 guitartrainer22651,669
871 SHION22644,773
872 daronmac225220,632
873 jack.k225153,907
874 Jeunesse225106,598
875 Jace22594,719
876 morinasu121022589,586
877 musicgirl300022569,156
878 Conger Verreauxi22546,484
879 mstowe224194,682
880 Nitchris224193,434
881 Ravioli224169,128
882 friederike224133,433
883 emescall1224126,719
884 TongC22467,293
885 Marynella223387,221
886 ConnieBGood223118,874
887 Erik Gardiel223101,342
888 kettukarkki22387,142
889 stephaniecameron22377,954
890 harperville22361,164
891 STCSStudent052222145,216
892 Anierdna9222131,902
893 barronsoh222112,484
894 リッチー222101,192
895 play122258,328
896 Doug1221256,301
897 STCSStudent037221191,738
898 fabriano9221168,414
899 auzbrain22177,625
900 monimusi22171,141
901 dendsley22129,744
902 Dabu220208,391
903 neragdaki220165,798
904 KarenMonroe220143,942
905 NataliaR220112,651
906 CleaGreen220108,590
907 Coco Connor22077,633
908 demomos22077,086
909 Leah Falco219351,060
910 ansp219155,427
911 SRG219107,305
912 185arayad21996,073
913 dorothy121979,667
914 treming93021970,936
915 Lotta21959,066
916 Georgi721952,089
917 Panayiotis G21943,562
918 GraceC21937,837
919 andrewnguyen1105218190,062
920 ericptrsn218140,354
921 malimal81218114,373
922 GrandleonM21849,272
923 misha217122,442
924 そうなんだ21766,955
925 Mayita21748,032
926 James Harvey21723,511
927 ileandr216160,767
928 bkiani216135,719
929 adachow216119,167
930 ENH21686,818
931 Bosphorus21681,896
932 eries21674,310
933 fineartscoord21660,569
934 selmerparis21654,157
935 jrach3215751,665
936 mirrorrose215284,544
937 maku22215168,085
938 nomo2215131,865
939 seihonjo215127,638
940 JB0707215122,491
941 Shine Lee21596,977
942 Eliot E21590,848
943 Oshultén21585,919
944 Radicalaccordion21575,395
945 AliBez21550,948
946 PedroTheHorse214105,812
947 ethan.morrison21491,908
948 abEV9521477,307
949 esteward281621443,382
950 Andrea_Lewis21439,087
951 aurorarocks213205,923
952 Jason Pudwill213144,954
953 monsterru213115,993
954 ronalddavid213115,056
955 CrazyNoa213107,826
956 rimbox213101,841
957 Sammy90921370,872
958 Sebastian Dumitrescu21362,656
959 Ritardando21268,450
960 ta-tun21265,190
961 sper2071211200,302
962 Dom Martin211120,229
963 ksmotesti211117,783
964 singing-kantaro211113,772
965 Olivia Joy211113,314
966 Mint12321166,814
967 HarrisC21161,430
968 Frodix21161,035
969 secretlyapenguin21147,286
970 Skeeter210342,553
971 marcus.norborg21091,946
972 Sho100521077,945
973 ambernicole21063,889
974 snowsl1209335,147
975 CodyPerry209184,300
976 karli209116,926
977 Loaded209115,300
978 TheVla209107,640
979 gab20982,867
980 mdbecker208245,788
981 maggieb208119,054
982 Tom Steele20867,798
983 masao_oo207223,798
984 Miku9394207129,335
985 K123207126,218
986 ayushp207103,501
987 darianbailey207101,466
988 MaidenOfMusic20798,949
989 ふがし20797,284
990 stanleyhpm20754,839
991 eva206223,774
992 STCSStudent059206162,512
993 eleger206144,368
994 halboy206142,980
995 EHarwood206140,795
996 letsdosomemusicbaby20695,977
997 dmax20655,004
998 Jonathan Diaz Fica20639,304
999 utremifasol205190,965
1000 BrendaR205187,713
1001 wildrose205114,644
1002 guoy20598,272
1003 scene266820583,757
1004 LilyP20545,064
1005 Pedrogil204177,820
1006 STCSStudent032204177,669
1007 boris204148,022
1008 gattara204123,657
1009 sogroovy20449,242
1010 MTthoughts20449,195
1011 Annemie203197,893
1012 Sujana Sreenivasan203126,184
1013 setsukoba20393,826
1014 onniaapelipihlajamaa20383,209
1015 anya41620365,609
1016 Jordan Silver20361,806
1017 Maisy200220325,328
1018 ZorbaHD202103,060
1019 tuckdr20284,474
1020 coverton120251,731
1021 ginta20248,086
1022 maxg20232,726
1023 MagKac20218,900
1024 STCSStudent051201175,678
1025 eaglecovefarm2201139,861
1026 pliapis201121,310
1027 carsonpiano201118,957
1028 mehoo462201104,180
1029 JRothenb20198,584
1030 sam.warnes20191,128
1031 Chase Smith20178,327
1032 carlson17520149,593
1033 quintaguitarra20139,586
1034 catanosohannah20132,064
1035 Alex_Bogle20119,865
1036 Lunesbleu200371,046
1037 toots200139,449
1038 STCSStudent004200131,688
1039 Blake Blake200129,865
1040 nfogorman1200116,376
1041 old200105,800
1042 ポチポチ20099,992
1043 walter.gerrard.mason20093,301
1044 jraymond20087,077
1045 estellac20083,463
1046 tabreyaryan20066,323
1047 sf_sounds20058,673
1048 Busheymusic20056,656
1049 Koa H20050,122
1050 TyreeD20034,575
1051 Mel1020026,965

Flag images courtesy of World Flags