Belt Class: Purple

To achieve purple belt status, a player must clear 200 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music purple belt players:

Last updated: May 25, 2017 18:30 JST

Theta Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
610 Sawyer88299111,877
611 pekkarinne298397,670
612 tweston298229,995
613 hopowa298210,195
614 Kasparjo297220,143
615 chritaro297193,367
616 Josh_Williams297118,541
617 LisaM29783,107
618 jonahmatthew2961,395,733
619 roxxymoxie295375,810
620 Jessmariko295211,473
621 bparham79295203,213
622 Olihen295156,892
623 guigilmoura294262,258
624 simplygaurang294167,751
625 mistermac294156,674
626 Martina Rick29396,916
627 sagelewis292421,861
628 kskoczen292257,652
629 phenstyle292166,402
630 ElizabethHick29288,131
631 takei00291280,675
632 howlingdog291266,755
633 jmcdonald01291222,302
634 paulh291206,430
635 grahamrockman2901,332,607
636 SongC290314,751
637 pipesmoker290110,931
638 Matthew_Birch29054,798
639 Oreona4Lyfe289353,511
640 Monkberry288154,188
641 eshort0401288127,380
642 faceless287191,658
643 petpuu286225,170
644 estellac286218,713
645 picture286214,183
646 STCSStudent055285209,656
647 Jonathan Frendel285182,159
648 bowersjames28531,908
649 dontlikespam284146,739
650 bobbymaddox284107,396
651 Mr.Lown28444,477
652 goatsmilk7772831,492,185
653 PianoCello283150,554
654 kite1992283138,144
655 Neuseeker283116,474
656 cavigliacarly28246,136
657 Chriz24281343,434
658 birdform281250,907
659 stcs123281189,140
660 frtorreira281165,530
661 elledacombe281141,684
662 jschaben28178,574
663 deadkid280110,897
664 AnnaN28087,149
665 FabricRibbon279481,119
666 abby99279112,223
667 EwaWoj27994,486
668 Conger Verreauxi27964,061
669 Ismini278133,080
670 peterktunes278105,199
671 jfw278101,049
672 musicalceci27873,806
673 Sonata27854,560
674 テイク276320,835
675 jareckik827658,937
676 blueup275407,734
677 forseyj275126,676
678 Zabeon27590,958
679 garofalostephanie27560,735
680 wannalisten274515,310
681 twmcree274110,452
682 Charlie_Peat27450,284
683 guitarzan526273150,956
684 jibjab88273128,050
685 lee.d.stovall272176,945
686 Onok272167,113
687 Il Penseroso272152,227
688 RuthNoble27297,070
689 timmy27268,778
690 suezan_2000271182,291
691 creativequeen271104,893
692 gogolin040327180,157
693 RachelNeu27174,562
694 bert.engelhaupt27125,995
695 psyfunkconnect270326,485
696 mokoto270162,755
697 raveno79270161,286
698 ckeyes27087,164
699 applezesty26998,022
700 play126979,138
701 asianpersuasion26965,997
702 violin9926958,948
703 jazzpiano2326941,295
704 SteveGra268226,930
705 dharmindesai268123,462
706 cliff_rowlands268111,907
707 Fennell26831,804
708 marsu267148,124
709 Carolg267110,592
710 Anjana26780,278
711 Drue266218,140
712 jmuldowney266195,097
713 Marcin_Olak26675,422
714 STCSStudent025265142,236
715 kokothelaird265124,766
716 kw263224,398
717 bommey263175,250
718 STCSStudent026263156,868
719 agatakantor52526367,238
720 kenboo262462,900
721 sam.warnes262100,627
722 LilyP26281,683
723 Andreas Siimelä26260,454
724 wendyf261407,949
725 lisbon261142,061
726 Conor Padmanabhan261104,300
727 Brooke199826193,244
728 joshm26185,297
729 chanj1826140,376
730 sloanmichael26140,315
731 Pannin260208,945
732 gen123456259411,958
733 kostas259396,616
734 comadeline259241,401
735 lalolalolalo123259226,206
736 tinkerbell259111,485
737 AvilesGerardo25956,526
738 GustavoN258283,565
739 fksedal258241,427
740 Gregorian258188,000
741 40110507258135,840
742 alisonangst258129,522
743 VivonaMA25895,315
744 jkaras25871,486
745 david.e.ozersky@gmail.com257114,873
746 musicman100025752,188
747 piano25749,258
748 warrens25734,285
749 stann3r256374,530
750 nate6256241,860
751 fluidhead256174,429
752 alfons256154,207
753 Marion25676,130
754 Subito125663,774
755 Maartenvveen255381,285
756 Justinc2015255201,648
757 cate25590,555
758 thestig1225533,383
759 krishna254128,712
760 bcote689254106,346
761 cminv725457,867
762 Christine Robins253603,500
763 cheyenne1253274,995
764 sancito253189,307
765 MayChinn253166,097
766 minna.talstila253129,470
767 composertek253105,314
768 King Kayla25362,322
769 nnelson29079925347,007
770 Balthazar252387,700
771 bethwelsh123252272,888
772 AccountName252162,933
773 krushton252137,451
774 Braden Hutchinson252103,400
775 theriaultcamille25247,820
776 bconard251419,463
777 AgaGra251179,268
778 graceso250204,451
779 Mary Christine P250154,880
780 NathanR25082,911
781 TyreeD25038,391
782 Miffi249412,023
783 fpopmn24987,018
784 Richard_Fletcher24970,423
785 STCSStudent024248150,811
786 いま犬248149,855
787 KAORI248132,391
788 250Hz248111,117
789 alkammi72471,014,652
790 snevollt1247212,109
791 takanorry247156,945
792 guics247130,791
793 alicja24779,960
794 Allyn24759,669
795 billyjack246503,676
796 joyjoy246252,854
797 STCSStudent039246133,059
798 miyabi246102,410
799 prymak245150,229
800 moast245131,575
801 frauke.tometten@ggaweb.ch245123,039
802 marionlustig245121,799
803 surfer1106ryuh245115,112
804 cobossage24589,449
805 colza244132,581
806 GjermundSivertsen244121,820
807 jmp1981244119,961
808 chamychamyoh244104,478
809 brianrolls1244102,327
810 ytm24494,388
811 gravy243588,974
812 Mishoosh23243312,774
813 ksmotesti243139,101
814 FowlerJ243129,964
815 smdjansen243125,651
816 Tomasz24392,082
817 tparkridge24388,020
818 jpjackass24361,597
819 catanosohannah24351,521
820 Abigail D242171,330
821 gurley242107,626
822 Payton.Rush24295,245
823 SKeech24254,980
824 tmulosmanaj241334,491
825 TheEmpressMaud241220,283
826 Raymond Tian241185,380
827 Joshua Jurd241125,977
828 kbrockington241122,420
829 kaleb.tompkins24192,051
830 ayumi53024145,528
831 Viveiros-SilbererA24139,521
832 andrewgray240218,069
833 Sempt240161,561
834 FelserJ240120,173
835 ReedJ240109,148
836 SlaneC24097,506
837 HopperB24093,658
838 RudoffN24081,888
839 LobatoJ24081,429
840 MartinL24081,255
841 DelsonK24081,018
842 BlairC24067,591
843 BuyungoS24067,094
844 JacksonK24064,065
845 agataserafin9724049,224
846 LindbergH24044,062
847 anderson626239129,664
848 leo13239128,363
849 nekonekopun239121,111
850 EmilyAtkinson23987,710
851 chariirose23970,270
852 ericptrsn238255,810
853 Daniel Tornes238225,024
854 STCSStudent057238165,129
855 plinko238147,770
856 italy2023848,171
857 MarKry23832,410
858 Ansel989237281,514
859 ryota237266,430
860 pankaj237233,777
861 jouni.kirjavainen237218,394
862 hiya15237157,549
863 melissa.kurtcuoglu237141,843
864 joshw17236101,225
865 1951cv23683,504
866 EmilyChurch23662,580
867 stajduharc23659,557
868 lburnsbfs23621,374
869 CANACA235225,167
870 jack.k235161,482
871 retra23591,104
872 anastasiaktunes23564,147
873 erko24234372,878
874 EHarwood234149,518
875 caseygreene234124,453
876 emmanuelktunes23486,826
877 javier.robledano23465,421
878 inix6923447,453
879 にょしにい233310,345
880 m_ricky233174,256
881 BobKni233118,078
882 viejonono23393,671
883 houton_199223345,256
884 Matt_Booth23340,085
885 Paul Jacob232223,410
886 Vasiliki K232208,300
887 nanash1232179,149
888 STCSStudent016232140,039
889 Glassflute1823297,632
890 Sho100523286,793
891 ibrahimm23285,602
892 webern23280,676
893 tohaya23279,710
894 jsyvaniemi231191,425
895 jfish231155,425
896 seihonjo231144,908
897 ubeyotu231126,985
898 szymek.murawski231115,517
899 Wesley Ng23187,773
900 Sammy90923179,084
901 zappa23156,668
902 MagKac23124,668
903 cstoth230185,858
904 hs201rb23091,932
905 chopianista23075,717
906 MusicDolt229669,112
907 dunczix229242,556
908 KageNeko229131,766
909 Adam Adam229122,131
910 noa_az22995,098
911 Galardi-PittardG22983,426
912 ろびぞー22974,666
913 Aidana228199,603
914 Hotcat228169,657
915 MadCat69228146,961
916 Ken Lochner228105,563
917 adamwajdzik22818,355
918 sixstringsong6227112,624
919 adam1425322775,152
920 sporkening22753,691
921 butleraa22740,141
922 videogamepianist22733,418
923 zkhandwala226304,340
924 ガチホモ226295,103
925 Agio@aol.com226240,262
926 dimosthenispap95226212,914
927 rbplaying226198,998
928 Dr.Darshanan226180,812
929 eh226129,937
930 みおぴょん226124,388
931 evelyn22682,225
932 martialus22678,579
933 guitartrainer22651,669
934 SHION22644,773
935 daronmac225220,632
936 Jeunesse225106,598
937 Jace22594,719
938 morinasu121022589,586
939 musicgirl300022569,156
940 maladetko22560,851
941 mstowe224194,682
942 Nitchris224193,434
943 Ravioli224169,128
944 friederike224133,433
945 emescall1224126,719
946 ayushp224116,623
947 TongC22467,293
948 Marynella223387,221
949 ConnieBGood223118,874
950 Erik Gardiel223101,342
951 kettukarkki22387,142
952 harperville22361,164
953 patkamachala222171,391
954 STCSStudent052222145,216
955 Anierdna9222131,902
956 barronsoh222112,484
957 リッチー222101,192
958 olgierd66522272,475
959 GraceC22238,517
960 Skeeter221350,996
961 Doug1221256,301
962 STCSStudent037221191,738
963 fabriano9221168,414
964 apolocz222186,657
965 abEV9522182,102
966 auzbrain22177,625
967 monimusi22171,141
968 SchultzA22159,889
969 dendsley22129,744
970 mirrorrose220295,153
971 Dabu220208,391
972 neragdaki220165,798
973 KarenMonroe220143,942
974 NataliaR220112,651
975 CleaGreen220108,590
976 Coco Connor22079,202
977 demomos22077,086
978 FoxM22067,937
979 kwalden995822033,931
980 Leah Falco219351,060
981 ansp219155,427
982 SRG219107,305
983 185arayad21996,727
984 dorothy121979,667
985 eries21975,921
986 treming93021970,936
987 Lotta21959,066
988 Georgi721952,089
989 Panayiotis G21943,562
990 kringjoshua21936,675
991 andrewnguyen1105218190,062
992 malimal81218114,373
993 Oskaroify21847,083
994 misha217122,442
995 そうなんだ21766,955
996 Mayita21748,032
997 James Harvey21723,511
998 ileandr216160,767
999 bkiani216135,719
1000 adachow216119,167
1001 ENH21686,818
1002 Bosphorus21681,896
1003 fineartscoord21660,569
1004 selmerparis21654,157
1005 jrach3215751,665
1006 maku22215168,085
1007 nomo2215131,865
1008 JB0707215122,491
1009 romabloch215116,137
1010 Shine Lee21596,977
1011 Eliot E21590,848
1012 Oshultén21585,919
1013 Radicalaccordion21575,395
1014 EllieG21574,828
1015 arussell665721555,970
1016 coverton121554,891
1017 AliBez21550,948
1018 HuntleyB214109,370
1019 PedroTheHorse214105,812
1020 ethan.morrison21491,908
1021 karryceb21486,107
1022 Kevin.Cervantes9621445,246
1023 esteward281621443,382
1024 Andrea_Lewis21439,087
1025 aurorarocks213205,923
1026 Jason Pudwill213153,809
1027 old213118,884
1028 monsterru213115,993
1029 ronalddavid213115,056
1030 CrazyNoa213107,826
1031 rimbox213101,841
1032 Mint12321367,277
1033 Sebastian Dumitrescu21362,656
1034 anujp21287,981
1035 Ritardando21268,450
1036 ta-tun21265,190
1037 ambernicole21264,035
1038 kelsimmarie21260,386
1039 sper2071211200,302
1040 Dom Martin211120,229
1041 singing-kantaro211113,772
1042 Olivia Joy211113,314
1043 mp257921182,767
1044 Frodix21161,035
1045 secretlyapenguin21147,286
1046 setsukoba21099,234
1047 marcus.norborg21091,946
1048 gracehight521051,383
1049 Jonatron_Lau21035,719
1050 snowsl1209335,147
1051 CodyPerry209184,300
1052 karli209116,926
1053 Loaded209115,300
1054 TheVla209107,640
1055 majafurmanska209104,131
1056 gab20982,867
1057 Mel1020928,657
1058 mdbecker208245,788
1059 BrendaR208191,182
1060 maggieb208119,054
1061 masao_oo207223,798
1062 Miku9394207129,335
1063 K123207126,218
1064 darianbailey207101,466
1065 MaidenOfMusic20798,949
1066 ふがし20797,284
1067 eva206223,774
1068 STCSStudent059206162,512
1069 eleger206144,368
1070 halboy206142,980
1071 letsdosomemusicbaby20695,977
1072 onniaapelipihlajamaa20684,989
1073 travis3020657,173
1074 dmax20655,004
1075 Jonathan Diaz Fica20639,304
1076 lentininoah20628,593
1077 utremifasol205190,965
1078 wildrose205114,644
1079 guoy20598,272
1080 scene266820583,757
1081 midnightie20564,472
1082 Pedrogil204177,820
1083 STCSStudent032204177,669
1084 boris204148,022
1085 gattara204123,657
1086 CloudAnju20468,456
1087 jarredcornelius9620456,314
1088 joanna.borowik.mlodziplus20453,177
1089 sogroovy20449,242
1090 MTthoughts20449,195
1091 Annemie203197,893
1092 Sujana Sreenivasan203126,184
1093 akc110320388,109
1094 anya41620365,609
1095 Jordan Silver20361,806
1096 cravens20332,371
1097 Maisy200220325,328
1098 ZorbaHD202103,060
1099 tuckdr20284,474
1100 Kay MusicTheory Ray20254,154
1101 ginta20248,086
1102 Ayman20234,957
1103 maxg20232,726
1104 STCSStudent051201175,678
1105 eaglecovefarm2201142,481
1106 pliapis201121,310
1107 mehoo462201104,180
1108 JRothenb20198,584
1109 Chase Smith20178,327
1110 malcomml202020175,624
1111 Herlinger20149,661
1112 carlson17520149,593
1113 quintaguitarra20139,586
1114 Alex_Bogle20119,865
1115 Lunesbleu200371,046
1116 toots200139,449
1117 STCSStudent004200131,688
1118 Blake Blake200129,865
1119 nfogorman1200116,376
1120 ポチポチ20099,992
1121 walter.gerrard.mason20093,327
1122 johntheath20087,277
1123 christian 198520087,246
1124 jraymond20087,077
1125 CostelloF20078,954
1126 dawid32320067,259
1127 tabreyaryan20066,323
1128 HoweM20063,653
1129 EvansC20062,356
1130 sf_sounds20058,673
1131 Busheymusic20056,656
1132 Koa H20050,122
1133 eliserahn20049,517
1134 BattulgaS20048,402
1135 ronaldnazal20047,739
1136 byrneryan20037,519
1137 umerlone20027,942
1138 michael.nobel20023,382

Flag images courtesy of World Flags