Belt Class: Purple

To achieve purple belt status, a player must clear 200 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music purple belt players:

Last updated: Mar 25, 2017 18:30 JST

Theta Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
591 Sawyer88299111,877
592 pekkarinne298397,670
593 tweston298229,995
594 hopowa298210,195
595 Kasparjo297220,143
596 chritaro297193,367
597 Josh_Williams297118,541
598 LisaM29783,107
599 roxxymoxie295375,810
600 Jessmariko295211,473
601 bparham79295203,213
602 Olihen295156,892
603 SSW294541,926
604 guigilmoura294262,258
605 mistermac294156,674
606 path29450,158
607 Martina Rick29396,916
608 Ciaran_Morinan29358,385
609 sagelewis292421,861
610 kskoczen292257,652
611 phenstyle292166,402
612 ElizabethHick29288,131
613 howlingdog291266,621
614 jmcdonald01291222,302
615 paulh291206,430
616 SongC290314,751
617 pipesmoker290110,931
618 Matthew_Birch29054,798
619 Oreona4Lyfe289353,511
620 Monkberry288154,188
621 eshort0401288127,380
622 grahamrockman2871,269,634
623 faceless287191,658
624 petpuu286225,170
625 picture286214,183
626 STCSStudent055285209,656
627 bowersjames28531,908
628 dontlikespam284146,739
629 bobbymaddox284107,396
630 Mr.Lown28444,477
631 goatsmilk7772831,492,185
632 PianoCello283150,554
633 kite1992283138,144
634 Neuseeker283116,474
635 jonahmatthew2811,354,557
636 Chriz24281343,434
637 birdform281250,907
638 stcs123281189,140
639 frtorreira281165,530
640 elledacombe281141,684
641 jschaben28178,574
642 deadkid280110,897
643 AnnaN28087,149
644 FabricRibbon279464,988
645 simplygaurang279166,233
646 abby99279112,223
647 EwaWoj27994,486
648 Ismini278133,080
649 peterktunes278105,199
650 jfw278101,049
651 musicalceci27873,806
652 Sonata27854,560
653 takei00277275,108
654 テイク276320,835
655 blueup275407,734
656 forseyj275125,530
657 wannalisten274515,310
658 twmcree274110,452
659 stephaniecameron274107,770
660 Zabeon27487,343
661 Charlie_Peat27450,284
662 guitarzan526273150,956
663 jibjab88273128,050
664 Onok272167,113
665 Il Penseroso272152,227
666 timmy27268,778
667 suezan_2000271182,291
668 creativequeen271104,893
669 gogolin040327180,157
670 bert.engelhaupt27125,995
671 psyfunkconnect270326,485
672 mokoto270162,755
673 raveno79270160,741
674 ckeyes27087,164
675 RachelNeu27074,362
676 applezesty26998,022
677 asianpersuasion26965,997
678 violin9926958,948
679 jazzpiano2326941,295
680 SteveGra268226,930
681 dharmindesai268123,462
682 cliff_rowlands268111,907
683 Fennell26831,804
684 marsu267148,124
685 Carolg267110,592
686 Anjana26780,278
687 Drue266218,140
688 jmuldowney266195,097
689 lee.d.stovall265171,050
690 STCSStudent025265142,236
691 kokothelaird265124,766
692 kw263224,398
693 bommey263175,250
694 STCSStudent026263156,868
695 nh5326350,150
696 kenboo262462,900
697 wendyf261407,949
698 lisbon261142,061
699 Conor Padmanabhan261104,300
700 joshm26185,297
701 chanj1826140,376
702 Pannin260208,945
703 estellac260131,605
704 kostas259396,616
705 comadeline259241,401
706 lalolalolalo123259226,206
707 tinkerbell259111,485
708 Marcin_Olak25974,510
709 AvilesGerardo25956,526
710 GustavoN258283,565
711 fksedal258241,427
712 Gregorian258188,000
713 40110507258135,840
714 alisonangst258129,522
715 jkaras25871,366
716 david.e.ozersky@gmail.com257114,873
717 musicman100025752,188
718 piano25749,258
719 gen123456256403,596
720 stann3r256374,530
721 nate6256241,860
722 fluidhead256174,429
723 Jonathan Frendel256156,034
724 alfons256154,207
725 Marion25676,130
726 Subito125663,774
727 Maartenvveen255381,285
728 Justinc2015255201,648
729 cate25590,555
730 thestig1225533,383
731 krishna254128,712
732 bcote689254106,346
733 Christine Robins253603,500
734 sancito253189,307
735 Wesley Vo253181,319
736 minna.talstila253129,470
737 composertek253105,314
738 nnelson29079925347,007
739 Balthazar252387,700
740 cheyenne1252270,996
741 AccountName252162,933
742 Braden Hutchinson252103,400
743 bconard251419,463
744 AgaGra251179,268
745 Andreas Siimelä25151,343
746 graceso250204,451
747 Mary Christine P250154,880
748 NathanR25082,911
749 Miffi249412,023
750 fpopmn24987,018
751 Richard_Fletcher24970,423
752 STCSStudent024248150,811
753 いま犬248149,855
754 KAORI248132,391
755 250Hz248111,117
756 Brooke199824886,614
757 Gautam24875,255
758 snevollt1247212,109
759 takanorry247156,945
760 guics247130,791
761 Allyn24759,669
762 billyjack246503,676
763 joyjoy246252,854
764 STCSStudent039246133,059
765 miyabi246102,410
766 prymak245150,229
767 moast245131,575
768 frauke.tometten@ggaweb.ch245123,039
769 marionlustig245121,799
770 surfer1106ryuh245115,112
771 bethwelsh123244248,223
772 colza244132,581
773 krushton244125,957
774 GjermundSivertsen244121,820
775 jmp1981244119,961
776 chamychamyoh244104,478
777 brianrolls1244102,327
778 ytm24494,388
779 Mishoosh23243312,774
780 smdjansen243125,651
781 Tomasz24392,082
782 tparkridge24388,020
783 jpjackass24361,597
784 Abigail D242171,330
785 gurley242107,626
786 Payton.Rush24295,245
787 TheEmpressMaud241220,283
788 Joshua Jurd241125,977
789 kbrockington241122,420
790 kaleb.tompkins24192,051
791 SKeech24154,700
792 ayumi53024145,528
793 tmulosmanaj240321,984
794 andrewgray240218,069
795 Sempt240161,561
796 RudoffN24081,888
797 DelsonK24081,018
798 HarrisC24069,623
799 JacksonK24064,065
800 LilyP24062,173
801 LindbergH24044,062
802 anderson626239129,664
803 leo13239128,363
804 nekonekopun239121,111
805 EmilyAtkinson23987,710
806 chariirose23970,270
807 Daniel Tornes238225,024
808 STCSStudent057238165,129
809 plinko238147,770
810 italy2023848,171
811 MarKry23832,410
812 ryota237261,640
813 pankaj237233,737
814 jouni.kirjavainen237218,394
815 hiya15237157,549
816 melissa.kurtcuoglu237141,843
817 play123762,309
818 joshw17236101,225
819 1951cv23683,504
820 EmilyChurch23662,580
821 stajduharc23659,557
822 lburnsbfs23621,374
823 Ansel989235273,640
824 CANACA235225,167
825 retra23591,104
826 anastasiaktunes23564,147
827 erko24234372,878
828 caseygreene234124,453
829 emmanuelktunes23486,826
830 inix6923447,453
831 gravy233486,415
832 にょしにい233310,345
833 m_ricky233174,256
834 BobKni233118,078
835 viejonono23393,671
836 javier.robledano23363,489
837 houton_199223345,256
838 Matt_Booth23340,085
839 ericptrsn232245,356
840 Paul Jacob232223,410
841 Vasiliki K232208,300
842 nanash1232179,149
843 STCSStudent016232140,039
844 Sho100523286,793
845 ibrahimm23285,602
846 tohaya23279,710
847 jsyvaniemi231191,425
848 jfish231155,425
849 ubeyotu231126,985
850 Wesley Ng23187,773
851 cstoth230185,858
852 Glassflute1823095,127
853 hs201rb23091,932
854 chopianista23075,717
855 MusicDolt229669,112
856 KageNeko229131,766
857 Adam Adam229122,131
858 noa_az22995,098
859 ろびぞー22974,666
860 Aidana228199,603
861 Hotcat228169,212
862 MadCat69228146,961
863 seihonjo228138,534
864 Ken Lochner228105,563
865 adamwajdzik22818,355
866 merryl227139,879
867 sixstringsong6227112,624
868 adam1425322775,152
869 sporkening22753,691
870 butleraa22740,141
871 videogamepianist22733,418
872 zkhandwala226304,340
873 ガチホモ226295,103
874 Agio@aol.com226240,262
875 dimosthenispap95226212,914
876 rbplaying226198,998
877 Dr.Darshanan226180,812
878 eh226129,937
879 みおぴょん226124,388
880 evelyn22682,225
881 martialus22678,579
882 guitartrainer22651,669
883 SHION22644,773
884 daronmac225220,632
885 jack.k225153,907
886 ksmotesti225133,125
887 Jeunesse225106,598
888 Jace22594,719
889 morinasu121022589,586
890 musicgirl300022569,156
891 Conger Verreauxi22546,484
892 mstowe224194,682
893 Nitchris224193,434
894 Ravioli224169,128
895 friederike224133,433
896 emescall1224126,719
897 TongC22467,293
898 catanosohannah22438,941
899 Marynella223387,221
900 ConnieBGood223118,874
901 Erik Gardiel223101,342
902 kettukarkki22387,142
903 harperville22361,164
904 STCSStudent052222145,216
905 Anierdna9222131,902
906 barronsoh222112,484
907 リッチー222101,192
908 Doug1221256,301
909 STCSStudent037221191,738
910 fabriano9221168,414
911 auzbrain22177,625
912 monimusi22171,141
913 SchultzA22159,889
914 dendsley22129,744
915 mirrorrose220295,153
916 Dabu220208,391
917 neragdaki220165,798
918 KarenMonroe220143,942
919 NataliaR220112,651
920 CleaGreen220108,590
921 abEV9522081,507
922 Coco Connor22079,202
923 demomos22077,086
924 Leah Falco219351,060
925 ansp219155,427
926 SRG219107,305
927 185arayad21996,073
928 dorothy121979,667
929 treming93021970,936
930 Lotta21959,066
931 Georgi721952,089
932 Panayiotis G21943,562
933 GraceC21937,837
934 andrewnguyen1105218190,062
935 malimal81218114,373
936 misha217122,442
937 Sammy90921771,794
938 そうなんだ21766,955
939 Mayita21748,032
940 James Harvey21723,511
941 ileandr216160,767
942 bkiani216135,719
943 adachow216119,167
944 ENH21686,818
945 Bosphorus21681,896
946 eries21674,510
947 fineartscoord21660,569
948 selmerparis21654,157
949 jrach3215751,665
950 maku22215168,085
951 nomo2215131,865
952 JB0707215122,491
953 Shine Lee21596,977
954 Eliot E21590,848
955 Oshultén21585,919
956 Radicalaccordion21575,395
957 AliBez21550,948
958 PedroTheHorse214105,812
959 ethan.morrison21491,908
960 esteward281621443,382
961 Andrea_Lewis21439,087
962 aurorarocks213205,923
963 Jason Pudwill213151,664
964 old213118,884
965 monsterru213115,993
966 ronalddavid213115,056
967 CrazyNoa213107,826
968 rimbox213101,841
969 Sebastian Dumitrescu21362,656
970 Paulus21351,963
971 Tom Steele21269,158
972 Ritardando21268,450
973 ta-tun21265,190
974 sper2071211200,302
975 Dom Martin211120,229
976 singing-kantaro211113,772
977 Olivia Joy211113,314
978 Mint12321166,814
979 Frodix21161,035
980 secretlyapenguin21147,286
981 Skeeter210344,200
982 ayushp210105,945
983 marcus.norborg21091,946
984 ambernicole21063,889
985 snowsl1209335,147
986 CodyPerry209184,300
987 karli209116,926
988 Loaded209115,300
989 TheVla209107,640
990 sam.warnes20993,979
991 gab20982,867
992 mdbecker208245,788
993 maggieb208119,054
994 Mel1020828,137
995 bordenmanda20822,020
996 masao_oo207223,798
997 EHarwood207143,338
998 Miku9394207129,335
999 K123207126,218
1000 darianbailey207101,466
1001 MaidenOfMusic20798,949
1002 ふがし20797,284
1003 eva206223,774
1004 BrendaR206188,433
1005 STCSStudent059206162,512
1006 eleger206144,368
1007 halboy206142,980
1008 letsdosomemusicbaby20695,977
1009 travis3020657,173
1010 dmax20655,004
1011 Jonathan Diaz Fica20639,304
1012 utremifasol205190,965
1013 carsonpiano205139,330
1014 FowlerJ205123,362
1015 wildrose205114,644
1016 guoy20598,272
1017 scene266820583,757
1018 Pedrogil204177,820
1019 STCSStudent032204177,669
1020 boris204148,022
1021 gattara204123,657
1022 sogroovy20449,242
1023 MTthoughts20449,195
1024 Annemie203197,893
1025 Sujana Sreenivasan203126,184
1026 setsukoba20393,826
1027 onniaapelipihlajamaa20383,209
1028 anya41620365,609
1029 Jordan Silver20361,806
1030 Maisy200220325,328
1031 ZorbaHD202103,060
1032 tuckdr20284,474
1033 coverton120251,731
1034 ginta20248,086
1035 Ayman20234,957
1036 maxg20232,726
1037 MagKac20218,900
1038 STCSStudent051201175,678
1039 eaglecovefarm2201139,861
1040 pliapis201121,310
1041 mehoo462201104,180
1042 JRothenb20198,584
1043 Chase Smith20178,327
1044 carlson17520149,593
1045 quintaguitarra20139,586
1046 Alex_Bogle20119,865
1047 Lunesbleu200371,046
1048 toots200139,449
1049 STCSStudent004200131,688
1050 Blake Blake200129,865
1051 nfogorman1200116,376
1052 ポチポチ20099,992
1053 walter.gerrard.mason20093,327
1054 jraymond20087,077
1055 christian 198520085,769
1056 CostelloF20078,954
1057 Galardi-PittardG20072,010
1058 tabreyaryan20066,323
1059 sf_sounds20058,673
1060 Busheymusic20056,656
1061 BlairC20056,623
1062 Koa H20050,122
1063 eliserahn20049,517
1064 TyreeD20034,575
1065 umerlone20027,942

Flag images courtesy of World Flags