Belt Class: Purple

To achieve purple belt status, a player must clear 200 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music purple belt players:

Last updated: Jun 17, 2018 18:30 JST

Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
677 Sawyer88299111,877
678 pekkarinne298397,830
679 tweston298229,995
680 hopowa298210,195
681 Kasparjo297220,143
682 chritaro297193,367
683 frtorreira297172,396
684 Josh_Williams297118,541
685 Marion297105,864
686 LisaM29783,107
687 AWalrusAtHeart296178,472
688 Martina Rick29697,581
689 roxxymoxie295375,810
690 Jessmariko295213,833
691 bparham79295205,610
692 Olihen295156,892
693 hiol789294584,981
694 guigilmoura294262,258
695 mistermac294156,674
696 eshort0401294130,013
697 sagelewis292421,861
698 kskoczen292257,652
699 phenstyle292166,402
700 ElizabethHick29288,131
701 jmoore129279,026
702 Chriz30291361,632
703 jmcdonald01291222,302
704 paulh291206,430
705 grahamrockman2901,498,997
706 Chriz24290348,357
707 SongC290314,751
708 pipesmoker290110,931
709 Matthew_Birch29054,798
710 Oreona4Lyfe289353,511
711 javier.robledano28995,524
712 masao_oo288258,963
713 faceless287191,658
714 old287160,183
715 petpuu286225,170
716 lee.d.stovall286179,302
717 samuelm285265,230
718 STCSStudent055285209,656
719 Lui285152,805
720 bowersjames28531,908
721 dontlikespam284146,739
722 bobbymaddox284107,396
723 Mr.Lown28444,477
724 goatsmilk7772831,492,185
725 PianoCello283150,554
726 kite1992283138,144
727 jibjab88283132,688
728 Neuseeker283116,474
729 obartkowiak728276,595
730 cavigliacarly28246,136
731 birdform281250,907
732 stcs123281189,140
733 elledacombe281141,684
734 jschaben28178,574
735 deadkid280110,897
736 AnnaN28087,149
737 bethoven928077,284
738 FabricRibbon279481,119
739 gen123456279430,435
740 abby99279112,223
741 EwaWoj27994,486
742 Conger Verreauxi27964,061
743 keanealexandra27963,399
744 Ismini278133,080
745 Brooke1998278107,302
746 peterktunes278105,199
747 jfw278101,049
748 musicalceci27873,806
749 Sonata27854,560
750 hoffmansamuel27846,904
751 twmcree277112,578
752 テイク276320,835
753 jack.k276196,271
754 ayushp276164,724
755 jareckik827658,937
756 keenjoshua27639,137
757 blueup275407,734
758 carrie275204,547
759 forseyj275127,346
760 garofalostephanie27560,735
761 wannalisten274515,310
762 Charlie_Peat27450,284
763 forte01273341,178
764 guitarzan526273150,956
765 Onok272167,113
766 Il Penseroso272152,227
767 masahiro0213272113,672
768 timmy27268,778
769 hatakeyamacandice27245,379
770 parishercourtlin27237,300
771 suezan_2000271182,291
772 gogolin040327180,157
773 RachelNeu27174,762
774 bert.engelhaupt27125,995
775 psyfunkconnect270326,485
776 mokoto270162,755
777 kokothelaird270128,054
778 Carolg270112,967
779 ckeyes27087,164
780 applezesty26998,142
781 asianpersuasion26965,997
782 violin9926958,948
783 augellogiuliana26947,392
784 jazzpiano2326941,295
785 SteveGra268226,930
786 dharmindesai268123,462
787 cliff_rowlands268111,907
788 panzarafrancesca26861,278
789 Fennell26831,804
790 whitwellalison26823,359
791 cheyenne1267287,964
792 MayChinn267187,301
793 marsu267148,124
794 Anjana26780,278
795 Drue266218,140
796 jmuldowney266195,097
797 portnercaroline26693,189
798 samuel.bucher26627,923
799 bethwelsh123265307,269
800 STCSStudent025265142,236
801 boudewijnc26599,461
802 we.xu.allen26473,928
803 jomanroe202026456,977
804 kw263224,398
805 bommey263177,544
806 STCSStudent026263156,868
807 木村263126,269
808 agatakantor52526367,238
809 MomoMoneyBags26342,504
810 kenboo262462,900
811 LilyP26281,683
812 wendyf261407,949
813 lisbon261145,491
814 Conor Padmanabhan261104,300
815 joshm26185,297
816 chanj1826140,376
817 sloanmichael26140,315
818 anomano260738,054
819 Pannin260208,945
820 kostas259396,616
821 comadeline259241,401
822 lalolalolalo123259226,206
823 sam259135,896
824 tinkerbell259111,485
825 AvilesGerardo25956,526
826 174346138325914,213
827 GustavoN258283,565
828 fksedal258241,427
829 Gregorian258188,000
830 Mey258145,891
831 40110507258135,840
832 alisonangst258129,522
833 VivonaMA25895,315
834 eries25890,443
835 jkaras25871,486
836 david.e.ozersky@gmail.com257114,873
837 bcote689257106,746
838 stajduharc25774,929
839 musicman100025752,188
840 piano25749,258
841 warrens25734,285
842 stann3r256374,530
843 nate6256241,860
844 fluidhead256174,429
845 alfons256154,207
846 Subito125663,774
847 Maartenvveen255381,285
848 Justinc2015255201,648
849 Yejee Son25595,786
850 cate25590,555
851 rohanmackenzie25563,159
852 thestig1225533,383
853 krishna254128,712
854 xela123254111,865
855 Christine Robins253603,500
856 mojehudba253236,461
857 sancito253189,307
858 minna.talstila253129,470
859 composertek253105,314
860 KitKat1125383,062
861 King Kayla25362,322
862 nnelson29079925347,007
863 tullyjoseph25335,122
864 Balthazar252387,700
865 terakoterao252218,206
866 AccountName252162,933
867 taizo252140,494
868 krushton252137,451
869 marionlustig252123,287
870 Braden Hutchinson252103,400
871 theriaultcamille25247,820
872 bconard251419,463
873 Raymond Tian251196,844
874 Dr.Darshanan251190,987
875 AgaGra251179,268
876 siarkowskyyy25178,927
877 graceso250204,451
878 Mary Christine P250154,880
879 NathanR25082,911
880 TyreeD25038,391
881 Miffi249412,023
882 joyjoy249253,334
883 fpopmn24987,018
884 Richard_Fletcher24970,423
885 cb.kashyap.shriya24963,627
886 STCSStudent024248150,811
887 いま犬248149,855
888 KAORI248132,391
889 250Hz248111,117
890 SKeech24861,009
891 snevollt1247212,109
892 takanorry247156,945
893 guics247130,791
894 fmajarmuszczak247129,032
895 sguerrero63247103,213
896 alicja24780,647
897 Allyn24759,669
898 agataserafin9724752,118
899 billyjack246503,676
900 jouni.kirjavainen246236,353
901 Hotcat246197,422
902 seihonjo246167,807
903 STCSStudent039246133,059
904 miyabi246102,410
905 prymak245150,229
906 moast245131,575
907 smdjansen245125,931
908 frauke.tometten@ggaweb.ch245123,039
909 Basjohan245119,136
910 apolocz2245116,661
911 surfer1106ryuh245115,112
912 cobossage24589,659
913 reesreagan24528,185
914 colza244132,581
915 GjermundSivertsen244121,820
916 jmp1981244119,961
917 chamychamyoh244104,478
918 brianrolls1244102,327
919 ytm24494,388
920 gravy243596,856
921 Mishoosh23243312,774
922 FowlerJ243129,964
923 Tomasz24392,082
924 tparkridge24388,020
925 jpjackass24361,597
926 catanosohannah24351,521
927 tmulosmanaj242346,271
928 Abigail D242171,330
929 gurley242107,626
930 Glassflute18242103,003
931 Payton.Rush24295,245
932 TheEmpressMaud241220,283
933 Joshua Jurd241125,977
934 kbrockington241123,608
935 kaleb.tompkins24192,051
936 allenmadison24151,577
937 ayumi53024145,568
938 Viveiros-SilbererA24139,521
939 pankaj240234,305
940 andrewgray240218,069
941 Sempt240161,561
942 benzerz240138,418
943 FelserJ240120,173
944 ReedJ240109,148
945 SlaneC24097,506
946 HopperB24093,658
947 RudoffN24081,888
948 LobatoJ24081,429
949 MartinL24081,255
950 DelsonK24081,018
951 BlairC24067,591
952 BuyungoS24067,094
953 maladetko24064,069
954 JacksonK24064,065
955 Sean L Shi24057,764
956 LindbergH24044,062
957 umerlone24043,863
958 cgalitz239207,582
959 anderson626239129,664
960 leo13239128,363
961 nekonekopun239121,111
962 EmilyAtkinson23987,710
963 chariirose23970,270
964 Ansel989238292,130
965 Daniel Tornes238225,024
966 STCSStudent057238165,129
967 plinko238147,770
968 italy2023848,291
969 MarKry23832,410
970 ryota237334,605
971 hiya15237157,549
972 melissa.kurtcuoglu237141,843
973 moranashlyn23734,896
974 mathewsoncole23732,380
975 joshw17236101,225
976 1951cv23683,504
977 EmilyChurch23662,580
978 butleraa23644,191
979 CANACA235225,167
980 EHarwood235152,317
981 retra23591,104
982 anastasiaktunes23564,147
983 kerziehayden23537,954
984 gsmith00072345,294,564
985 erko24234372,878
986 lindenhikari234142,695
987 caseygreene234124,453
988 Sho100523488,073
989 emmanuelktunes23486,826
990 Sammy90923480,145
991 zosia.imiela.123439,482
992 にょしにい233310,345
993 m_ricky233174,256
994 BobKni233118,078
995 Jace23398,103
996 viejonono23393,671
997 sarap23345,742
998 houton_199223345,256
999 Matt_Booth23340,085
1000 Paul Jacob232223,410
1001 Vasiliki K232208,300
1002 nanash1232179,149
1003 STCSStudent016232140,039
1004 Wesley Ng23288,613
1005 ibrahimm23285,602
1006 webern23283,241
1007 tohaya23279,710
1008 isaach23249,077
1009 perrottabridget23232,792
1010 jsyvaniemi231191,425
1011 jfish231155,425
1012 ubeyotu231126,985
1013 szymek.murawski231115,517
1014 hs201rb23191,972
1015 kielbasiewicz.nicole23165,554
1016 zappa23156,668
1017 MagKac23124,668
1018 cstoth230185,858
1019 chopianista23075,717
1020 MusicDolt229669,112
1021 dunczix229242,556
1022 KageNeko229131,766
1023 Adam Adam229122,131
1024 noa_az22995,098
1025 Galardi-PittardG22984,190
1026 ろびぞー22974,666
1027 salgood228822,668
1028 Aidana228199,603
1029 johntheath228150,911
1030 MadCat69228146,961
1031 Valery Breshears228129,730
1032 PedroTheHorse228116,042
1033 christian 1985228115,437
1034 Ken Lochner228105,563
1035 adamwajdzik22818,355
1036 sixstringsong6227112,624
1037 adam1425322775,152
1038 sporkening22753,691
1039 SP22734,865
1040 videogamepianist22733,418
1041 zkhandwala226304,340
1042 ガチホモ226295,103
1043 Agio@aol.com226240,262
1044 dimosthenispap95226212,914
1045 rbplaying226198,998
1046 eh226129,937
1047 みおぴょん226124,388
1048 abEV9522684,774
1049 evelyn22682,225
1050 martialus22678,686
1051 guitartrainer22651,669
1052 SHION22644,773
1053 Axel Schubert22634,516
1054 daronmac225220,632
1055 egansong225170,264
1056 Jeunesse225106,598
1057 morinasu121022589,586
1058 olgierd66522572,675
1059 musicgirl300022569,156
1060 rodriguezisabel22549,453
1061 mstowe224194,682
1062 Nitchris224193,434
1063 Ravioli224169,128
1064 friederike224133,433
1065 emescall1224126,959
1066 JRothenb224107,742
1067 TongC22467,293
1068 midnightie22466,927
1069 Marynella223387,221
1070 ConnieBGood223118,874
1071 Erik Gardiel223101,342
1072 ethan.morrison22393,303
1073 kettukarkki22387,142
1074 sarah.rechsteiner22373,844
1075 harperville22361,164
1076 celeste.carwile22359,079
1077 Shimazu22349,420
1078 patkamachala222171,391
1079 STCSStudent052222145,216
1080 Anierdna9222131,902
1081 barronsoh222112,484
1082 リッチー222101,192
1083 morrisonkevin22240,145
1084 GraceC22238,517
1085 Skeeter221351,922
1086 Doug1221256,301
1087 STCSStudent037221191,738
1088 fabriano9221168,414
1089 mujohrin221106,412
1090 auzbrain22177,625
1091 Mint12322172,311
1092 monimusi22171,141
1093 SchultzA22159,889
1094 mcphersonmargaret22147,527
1095 mracnarachel22132,953
1096 criley7722118,852
1097 mirrorrose220295,353
1098 Dabu220208,391
1099 neragdaki220165,798
1100 beary220161,423
1101 KarenMonroe220143,942
1102 NataliaR220112,651
1103 CleaGreen220108,590
1104 Coco Connor22079,202
1105 FoxM22067,937
1106 kwalden995822033,931
1107 bdesotomayor22033,298
1108 chelsea.dykstra22025,290
1109 Leah Falco219351,060
1110 nacia-salacia219194,559
1111 ansp219155,427
1112 sonatal219134,082
1113 voodoowavez219107,744
1114 SRG219107,305
1115 185arayad21996,847
1116 anujp21994,338
1117 dorothy121979,667
1118 treming93021970,936
1119 Lotta21959,066
1120 Georgi721952,089
1121 Panayiotis G21943,562
1122 kringjoshua21936,675
1123 ksenia.kuznetsova21922,259
1124 andrewnguyen1105218190,062
1125 romabloch218125,438
1126 malimal81218114,373
1127 Oskaroify21847,083
1128 misha217122,442
1129 そうなんだ21766,955
1130 Mayita21748,032
1131 James Harvey21723,511
1132 david.kieser21722,676
1133 ileandr216160,767
1134 bkiani216135,719
1135 adachow216119,167
1136 ENH21686,818
1137 Bosphorus21681,896
1138 boyanka.ammersinn21677,778
1139 raiioy21676,467
1140 ambernicole21664,793
1141 fineartscoord21660,569
1142 selmerparis21654,157
1143 jrach3215751,665
1144 atulyak215223,079
1145 maku22215168,085
1146 nomo2215131,865
1147 JB0707215122,491
1148 singing-kantaro215114,132
1149 Shine Lee21596,977
1150 Eliot E21590,848
1151 Oshultén21585,919
1152 Radicalaccordion21575,395
1153 vlnmom21565,638
1154 arussell665721555,970
1155 coverton121554,891
1156 mollmieke21551,420
1157 AliBez21550,948
1158 johnsonvaleria21544,848
1159 bigakasha21532,768
1160 HuntleyB214109,370
1161 karryceb21486,107
1162 Kevin.Cervantes9621445,246
1163 mahmutyaşarsümen21445,126
1164 esteward281621443,382
1165 Andrea_Lewis21439,087
1166 michael.nobel21426,398
1167 DewhirstS213875,670
1168 aurorarocks213205,923
1169 Jason Pudwill213153,809
1170 monsterru213115,993
1171 ronalddavid213115,056
1172 CrazyNoa213107,826
1173 rimbox213101,841
1174 Sebastian Dumitrescu21362,656
1175 Maisy200221329,205
1176 ania.kisielewska321287,027
1177 Ritardando21268,450
1178 ta-tun21265,190
1179 marcin.urszulak21261,634
1180 kelsimmarie21260,386
1181 Kay MusicTheory Ray21254,890
1182 gracehight521252,223
1183 sper2071211200,302
1184 Dom Martin211120,229
1185 Olivia Joy211113,314
1186 setsukoba211101,050
1187 mp257921182,767
1188 rhoadsnroses8221173,870
1189 Frodix21161,035
1190 secretlyapenguin21147,286
1191 margolisjane21146,079
1192 maxg21133,881
1193 solomon210116,492
1194 majafurmanska210107,666
1195 marcus.norborg21091,946
1196 Jonatron_Lau21035,719
1197 snowsl1209335,147
1198 CodyPerry209184,300
1199 karli209116,926
1200 Loaded209115,300
1201 elizajuc209109,820
1202 TheVla209107,640
1203 gab20982,867
1204 Mel1020928,657
1205 mdbecker208245,788
1206 BrendaR208191,182
1207 maggieb208119,054
1208 Miku9394207129,335
1209 K123207126,618
1210 darianbailey207101,466
1211 MaidenOfMusic20798,949
1212 ふがし20797,284
1213 eva206223,774
1214 STCSStudent059206162,512
1215 eleger206144,368
1216 halboy206142,980
1217 letsdosomemusicbaby20695,977
1218 onniaapelipihlajamaa20684,989
1219 przemekprzygoda20657,672
1220 travis3020657,173
1221 dmax20655,004
1222 Jonathan Diaz Fica20639,304
1223 lentininoah20628,593
1224 utremifasol205190,965
1225 wildrose205114,644
1226 guoy20598,272
1227 scene266820583,757
1228 christian.rietdorf9720536,878
1229 australian204346,786
1230 Pedrogil204177,820
1231 STCSStudent032204177,669
1232 boris204148,022
1233 gattara204123,657
1234 PavPry204105,166
1235 ZorbaHD204103,970
1236 CloudAnju20468,456
1237 jarredcornelius9620456,314
1238 joanna.borowik.mlodziplus20454,167
1239 caleb.trott20451,723
1240 sogroovy20449,242
1241 MTthoughts20449,195
1242 charliey20443,745
1243 brewerblake20439,449
1244 Annemie203197,893
1245 Sujana Sreenivasan203126,184
1246 meggleston203106,533
1247 akc110320388,109
1248 Joanna Okulewicz20373,117
1249 anya41620365,609
1250 Jordan Silver20361,806
1251 cravens20332,371
1252 Buri-cyoka-hekko202442,757
1253 kaidan202325,439
1254 Dustin202103,714
1255 klaudia.szybiak20295,852
1256 tuckdr20284,474
1257 jaclyn.fischesser20281,071
1258 Rachel Xu20250,118
1259 ginta20248,086
1260 Ayman20234,957
1261 KristaKeim201260,801
1262 mexfactor027201209,318
1263 STCSStudent051201175,678
1264 eaglecovefarm2201142,481
1265 pliapis201121,310
1266 mehoo462201104,180
1267 Chase Smith20178,327
1268 malcomml202020177,120
1269 TimTam820165,847
1270 Herlinger20149,661
1271 carlson17520149,593
1272 quintaguitarra20139,586
1273 Alex_Bogle20119,865
1274 Lunesbleu200371,046
1275 VectorShift200166,627
1276 toots200139,449
1277 STCSStudent004200131,688
1278 Blake Blake200129,865
1279 nfogorman1200116,376
1280 karolinadrapiewska200107,471
1281 ポチポチ20099,992
1282 walter.gerrard.mason20093,327
1283 jesusrp20087,499
1284 jraymond20087,077
1285 justyna00920086,957
1286 CostelloF20078,954
1287 owenwang200620074,173
1288 dawid32320067,259
1289 tabreyaryan20066,323
1290 nicolawilson20064,870
1291 HoweM20063,653
1292 EvansC20062,356
1293 sf_sounds20058,673
1294 Busheymusic20056,656
1295 Koa H20050,122
1296 eliserahn20049,517
1297 BattulgaS20048,402
1298 ronaldnazal20047,739
1299 Erkki Correa-Marcos20041,083
1300 byrneryan20037,519

Flag images courtesy of World Flags