Belt Class: Purple

To achieve purple belt status, a player must clear 200 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music purple belt players:

Last updated: Aug 20, 2018 18:30 JST

Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
686 Sawyer88299111,877
687 pekkarinne298397,830
688 tweston298229,995
689 hopowa298210,195
690 Kasparjo297220,143
691 chritaro297193,367
692 frtorreira297172,396
693 Josh_Williams297118,541
694 Marion297105,864
695 LisaM29783,107
696 AWalrusAtHeart296178,472
697 Martina Rick29697,581
698 roxxymoxie295375,810
699 Jessmariko295213,833
700 bparham79295205,610
701 Olihen295156,892
702 hiol789294584,981
703 samuelm294281,342
704 guigilmoura294262,258
705 mistermac294156,674
706 eshort0401294130,013
707 sagelewis292421,861
708 kskoczen292257,652
709 phenstyle292166,402
710 ElizabethHick29288,771
711 jmoore129279,026
712 jmcdonald01291222,302
713 paulh291206,430
714 jpc1965291155,961
715 grahamrockman2901,504,807
716 Chriz24290348,357
717 SongC290314,751
718 pipesmoker290110,931
719 Matthew_Birch29054,798
720 Oreona4Lyfe289353,511
721 javier.robledano28995,524
722 masao_oo288258,963
723 faceless287191,658
724 old287160,183
725 petpuu286225,170
726 STCSStudent055285209,656
727 Lui285152,805
728 bowersjames28531,908
729 dontlikespam284146,739
730 bobbymaddox284107,396
731 Mr.Lown28444,477
732 goatsmilk7772831,492,185
733 PianoCello283150,554
734 kite1992283138,144
735 Neuseeker283116,474
736 obartkowiak728276,595
737 cavigliacarly28246,136
738 birdform281250,907
739 stcs123281189,140
740 elledacombe281141,684
741 jschaben28178,574
742 deadkid280110,897
743 AnnaN28087,149
744 FabricRibbon279481,119
745 gen123456279430,961
746 forte01279395,992
747 abby99279112,223
748 EwaWoj27994,486
749 Conger Verreauxi27964,061
750 keanealexandra27963,399
751 Ismini278133,080
752 Brooke1998278107,302
753 peterktunes278105,199
754 jfw278101,049
755 musicalceci27873,806
756 Sonata27854,560
757 hoffmansamuel27846,904
758 twmcree277112,578
759 テイク276320,835
760 carrie276204,867
761 jack.k276196,471
762 jareckik827658,937
763 keenjoshua27639,137
764 blueup275407,734
765 forseyj275132,826
766 garofalostephanie27560,735
767 wannalisten274515,310
768 Charlie_Peat27450,284
769 guitarzan526273150,956
770 Onok272167,113
771 Il Penseroso272152,227
772 timmy27268,778
773 hatakeyamacandice27245,379
774 parishercourtlin27237,300
775 MayChinn271192,866
776 suezan_2000271182,291
777 gogolin040327180,157
778 RachelNeu27174,762
779 bert.engelhaupt27125,995
780 psyfunkconnect270326,485
781 mokoto270162,755
782 kokothelaird270128,252
783 Carolg270112,967
784 ckeyes27087,164
785 applezesty26998,142
786 asianpersuasion26965,997
787 violin9926958,948
788 augellogiuliana26947,392
789 jazzpiano2326941,295
790 kenboo268505,244
791 SteveGra268226,930
792 dharmindesai268123,462
793 cliff_rowlands268111,907
794 panzarafrancesca26861,278
795 Fennell26831,804
796 whitwellalison26823,359
797 cheyenne1267287,964
798 marsu267148,124
799 Anjana26780,278
800 Drue266218,140
801 jmuldowney266195,097
802 portnercaroline26693,189
803 samuel.bucher26627,923
804 bethwelsh123265307,269
805 STCSStudent025265142,236
806 boudewijnc26599,461
807 bigakasha26536,488
808 木村264127,501
809 we.xu.allen26473,928
810 jomanroe202026456,977
811 kw263224,398
812 bommey263177,544
813 STCSStudent026263156,868
814 siarkowskyyy26383,891
815 agatakantor52526367,238
816 MomoMoneyBags26342,504
817 sam262139,000
818 LilyP26281,683
819 wendyf261407,949
820 lisbon261145,491
821 fmajarmuszczak261136,715
822 Conor Padmanabhan261104,300
823 joshm26185,297
824 chanj1826140,376
825 sloanmichael26140,315
826 anomano260738,054
827 atulyak260236,808
828 Pannin260208,945
829 kostas259396,616
830 comadeline259241,401
831 lalolalolalo123259226,206
832 xela123259115,859
833 tinkerbell259111,485
834 AvilesGerardo25956,526
835 174346138325914,213
836 GustavoN258283,565
837 fksedal258241,427
838 Gregorian258188,000
839 Mey258145,891
840 40110507258135,840
841 alisonangst258129,642
842 VivonaMA25895,315
843 eries25890,443
844 jkaras25871,486
845 david.e.ozersky@gmail.com257114,873
846 stajduharc25774,929
847 musicman100025752,188
848 piano25749,258
849 warrens25734,285
850 stann3r256374,530
851 nate6256241,860
852 fluidhead256174,429
853 alfons256154,207
854 Subito125663,774
855 Maartenvveen255381,285
856 Justinc2015255201,648
857 Yejee Son25595,786
858 cate25590,555
859 rohanmackenzie25563,159
860 thestig1225533,383
861 krishna254128,712
862 Christine Robins253603,500
863 terakoterao253289,648
864 mojehudba253236,461
865 sancito253189,307
866 minna.talstila253129,470
867 composertek253105,314
868 King Kayla25362,322
869 nnelson29079925347,007
870 tullyjoseph25335,122
871 Balthazar252387,700
872 AccountName252162,933
873 taizo252140,494
874 krushton252137,451
875 marionlustig252123,287
876 Braden Hutchinson252103,400
877 theriaultcamille25247,820
878 bconard251419,463
879 Raymond Tian251196,844
880 Dr.Darshanan251190,987
881 AgaGra251179,268
882 graceso250204,451
883 Mary Christine P250154,880
884 NathanR25082,911
885 TyreeD25038,391
886 Miffi249412,023
887 joyjoy249253,334
888 fpopmn24987,018
889 Richard_Fletcher24970,423
890 cb.kashyap.shriya24963,627
891 STCSStudent024248150,811
892 いま犬248149,855
893 KAORI248132,391
894 250Hz248111,117
895 SKeech24861,009
896 snevollt1247212,109
897 takanorry247156,945
898 guics247130,791
899 sguerrero63247103,213
900 alicja24780,647
901 Allyn24759,669
902 agataserafin9724752,118
903 billyjack246503,676
904 jouni.kirjavainen246236,846
905 Hotcat246201,278
906 seihonjo246167,807
907 STCSStudent039246133,059
908 miyabi246102,410
909 prymak245150,229
910 moast245131,575
911 smdjansen245125,931
912 frauke.tometten@ggaweb.ch245123,039
913 Basjohan245119,136
914 apolocz2245116,661
915 surfer1106ryuh245115,112
916 cobossage24589,755
917 chanjo2024552,310
918 reesreagan24528,185
919 colza244132,581
920 GjermundSivertsen244121,820
921 jmp1981244119,961
922 chamychamyoh244104,478
923 brianrolls1244102,327
924 ytm24494,388
925 gravy243596,856
926 Mishoosh23243312,774
927 FowlerJ243129,964
928 Tomasz24392,082
929 tparkridge24388,020
930 jpjackass24361,597
931 catanosohannah24351,521
932 tmulosmanaj242346,271
933 Abigail D242171,330
934 gurley242107,626
935 Glassflute18242104,621
936 Payton.Rush24295,245
937 TheEmpressMaud241220,283
938 Joshua Jurd241125,977
939 kbrockington241123,608
940 kaleb.tompkins24192,051
941 allenmadison24151,577
942 ayumi53024145,568
943 Viveiros-SilbererA24139,521
944 pankaj240234,305
945 andrewgray240218,069
946 Sempt240161,561
947 benzerz240138,418
948 FelserJ240120,173
949 ReedJ240109,148
950 SlaneC24097,506
951 HopperB24093,658
952 RudoffN24081,888
953 LobatoJ24081,429
954 MartinL24081,255
955 DelsonK24081,018
956 BlairC24067,591
957 BuyungoS24067,094
958 maladetko24064,189
959 JacksonK24064,065
960 Sean L Shi24057,764
961 LindbergH24044,062
962 umerlone24043,863
963 cgalitz239207,582
964 anderson626239129,664
965 leo13239128,363
966 nekonekopun239121,111
967 EmilyAtkinson23987,710
968 chariirose23970,270
969 Ansel989238293,551
970 Daniel Tornes238225,024
971 STCSStudent057238165,129
972 plinko238147,770
973 mujohrin238128,254
974 italy2023848,291
975 Axel Schubert23836,396
976 MarKry23832,410
977 ryota237334,605
978 hiya15237157,549
979 melissa.kurtcuoglu237141,843
980 moranashlyn23734,896
981 mathewsoncole23732,380
982 joshw17236101,225
983 1951cv23683,504
984 EmilyChurch23662,580
985 butleraa23644,191
986 CANACA235225,167
987 EHarwood235152,317
988 retra23591,104
989 anastasiaktunes23564,147
990 kerziehayden23537,954
991 gsmith00072345,480,033
992 erko24234372,878
993 lindenhikari234142,860
994 caseygreene234124,453
995 Sho100523488,073
996 emmanuelktunes23486,826
997 Sammy90923480,145
998 zosia.imiela.123439,482
999 にょしにい233310,345
1000 m_ricky233174,256
1001 BobKni233118,078
1002 Jace23398,103
1003 viejonono23393,671
1004 sarap23345,742
1005 houton_199223345,256
1006 Matt_Booth23340,085
1007 Paul Jacob232223,410
1008 Vasiliki K232208,300
1009 nanash1232179,149
1010 STCSStudent016232140,039
1011 Wesley Ng23288,613
1012 ibrahimm23285,602
1013 webern23283,241
1014 tohaya23279,710
1015 isaach23249,077
1016 perrottabridget23232,792
1017 jsyvaniemi231191,425
1018 jfish231155,425
1019 ubeyotu231126,985
1020 szymek.murawski231115,517
1021 hs201rb23191,972
1022 kielbasiewicz.nicole23165,554
1023 zappa23156,668
1024 MagKac23124,668
1025 cstoth230185,858
1026 christian 1985230119,762
1027 chopianista23075,717
1028 MusicDolt229669,112
1029 dunczix229242,556
1030 KageNeko229131,766
1031 Valery Breshears229130,010
1032 Adam Adam229122,131
1033 JRothenb229112,039
1034 noa_az22995,098
1035 Galardi-PittardG22984,190
1036 ろびぞー22974,666
1037 salgood228822,668
1038 Aidana228199,603
1039 johntheath228165,298
1040 MadCat69228146,961
1041 PedroTheHorse228116,042
1042 Ken Lochner228105,563
1043 sporkening22855,151
1044 adamwajdzik22818,355
1045 sixstringsong6227112,624
1046 adam1425322775,152
1047 SP22734,865
1048 videogamepianist22733,418
1049 zkhandwala226304,340
1050 ガチホモ226295,103
1051 Agio@aol.com226240,262
1052 dimosthenispap95226212,914
1053 rbplaying226198,998
1054 eh226129,937
1055 みおぴょん226124,388
1056 abEV9522684,774
1057 evelyn22682,225
1058 martialus22678,686
1059 guitartrainer22651,669
1060 SHION22644,773
1061 daronmac225220,632
1062 egansong225170,264
1063 Jeunesse225106,598
1064 morinasu121022589,586
1065 olgierd66522572,675
1066 musicgirl300022569,156
1067 rodriguezisabel22549,453
1068 mstowe224194,682
1069 Nitchris224193,434
1070 Ravioli224169,128
1071 mickmurphy7@gmail.com224153,709
1072 friederike224133,433
1073 emescall1224126,959
1074 TongC22467,293
1075 midnightie22466,927
1076 Marynella223387,221
1077 ConnieBGood223118,874
1078 Erik Gardiel223101,342
1079 ethan.morrison22393,303
1080 kettukarkki22387,142
1081 sarah.rechsteiner22373,844
1082 harperville22361,164
1083 celeste.carwile22359,079
1084 Shimazu22349,420
1085 patkamachala222171,391
1086 STCSStudent052222145,216
1087 Anierdna9222131,902
1088 barronsoh222112,484
1089 リッチー222101,192
1090 morrisonkevin22240,145
1091 GraceC22238,517
1092 Skeeter221351,922
1093 Doug1221256,301
1094 STCSStudent037221191,738
1095 fabriano9221168,414
1096 auzbrain22177,625
1097 Mint12322172,311
1098 monimusi22171,141
1099 SchultzA22159,889
1100 mcphersonmargaret22147,527
1101 mracnarachel22132,953
1102 criley7722118,852
1103 mirrorrose220295,353
1104 Dabu220208,391
1105 neragdaki220165,798
1106 beary220161,423
1107 KarenMonroe220143,942
1108 NataliaR220112,651
1109 CleaGreen220108,590
1110 klaudia.szybiak22097,345
1111 Coco Connor22079,937
1112 FoxM22067,937
1113 kwalden995822033,931
1114 bdesotomayor22033,298
1115 chelsea.dykstra22025,290
1116 Leah Falco219351,060
1117 nacia-salacia219194,559
1118 ansp219155,427
1119 sonatal219134,082
1120 voodoowavez219107,744
1121 SRG219107,305
1122 185arayad21996,847
1123 anujp21994,338
1124 dorothy121979,667
1125 treming93021970,936
1126 Lotta21959,066
1127 Georgi721952,089
1128 Panayiotis G21943,562
1129 kringjoshua21936,675
1130 ksenia.kuznetsova21922,259
1131 andrewnguyen1105218190,062
1132 romabloch218125,438
1133 malimal81218114,373
1134 TimTam821887,800
1135 Oskaroify21847,083
1136 misha217122,442
1137 そうなんだ21766,955
1138 Mayita21748,032
1139 James Harvey21723,511
1140 david.kieser21722,676
1141 ileandr216160,767
1142 bkiani216135,719
1143 adachow216119,167
1144 justyna00921693,727
1145 ENH21686,818
1146 Bosphorus21681,896
1147 boyanka.ammersinn21677,778
1148 raiioy21676,467
1149 ambernicole21664,793
1150 fineartscoord21660,569
1151 selmerparis21654,157
1152 jrach3215751,665
1153 maku22215168,085
1154 nomo2215131,865
1155 JB0707215122,491
1156 singing-kantaro215114,132
1157 Shine Lee21596,977
1158 Eliot E21590,848
1159 Oshultén21585,919
1160 Radicalaccordion21575,395
1161 vlnmom21565,638
1162 arussell665721555,970
1163 coverton121554,891
1164 mollmieke21551,420
1165 AliBez21550,948
1166 johnsonvaleria21544,848
1167 DewhirstS214882,366
1168 elizajuc214110,622
1169 HuntleyB214109,370
1170 karryceb21486,107
1171 Kevin.Cervantes9621445,246
1172 mahmutyaşarsümen21445,126
1173 esteward281621443,382
1174 Andrea_Lewis21439,087
1175 Maisy200221430,025
1176 michael.nobel21426,398
1177 aurorarocks213205,923
1178 Jason Pudwill213153,809
1179 monsterru213115,993
1180 ronalddavid213115,056
1181 CrazyNoa213107,826
1182 rimbox213101,841
1183 Sebastian Dumitrescu21362,656
1184 ania.kisielewska321287,027
1185 Ritardando21268,450
1186 ta-tun21265,190
1187 marcin.urszulak21261,634
1188 kelsimmarie21260,386
1189 Kay MusicTheory Ray21254,890
1190 gracehight521252,223
1191 sper2071211200,302
1192 Dom Martin211120,229
1193 Olivia Joy211113,314
1194 setsukoba211101,050
1195 mp257921182,767
1196 rhoadsnroses8221173,870
1197 Frodix21161,035
1198 secretlyapenguin21147,286
1199 margolisjane21146,079
1200 maxg21133,881
1201 solomon210118,265
1202 majafurmanska210107,666
1203 marcus.norborg21091,946
1204 thrn21072,943
1205 Jonatron_Lau21035,719
1206 snowsl1209335,147
1207 CodyPerry209184,300
1208 karli209116,926
1209 Loaded209115,300
1210 TheVla209107,640
1211 gab20982,867
1212 Mel1020928,657
1213 mdbecker208245,788
1214 BrendaR208191,182
1215 maggieb208119,054
1216 Miku9394207129,335
1217 K123207126,618
1218 darianbailey207101,466
1219 MaidenOfMusic20798,949
1220 ふがし20797,284
1221 eva206223,774
1222 STCSStudent059206162,512
1223 eleger206144,368
1224 halboy206142,980
1225 letsdosomemusicbaby20695,977
1226 onniaapelipihlajamaa20684,989
1227 przemekprzygoda20657,672
1228 travis3020657,173
1229 dmax20655,004
1230 Jonathan Diaz Fica20639,304
1231 lentininoah20628,593
1232 utremifasol205190,965
1233 wildrose205114,644
1234 guoy20598,272
1235 scene266820583,757
1236 christian.rietdorf9720536,878
1237 australian204346,786
1238 Pedrogil204177,820
1239 STCSStudent032204177,669
1240 boris204148,022
1241 gattara204123,657
1242 PavPry204105,166
1243 ZorbaHD204103,970
1244 CloudAnju20468,456
1245 jarredcornelius9620456,314
1246 joanna.borowik.mlodziplus20454,167
1247 caleb.trott20451,723
1248 sogroovy20449,242
1249 MTthoughts20449,195
1250 charliey20443,745
1251 brewerblake20439,449
1252 Buri-cyoka-hekko203444,021
1253 Annemie203197,893
1254 Sujana Sreenivasan203126,184
1255 meggleston203106,533
1256 akc110320388,109
1257 Joanna Okulewicz20373,117
1258 anya41620365,609
1259 Jordan Silver20361,806
1260 cravens20332,371
1261 kaidan202325,439
1262 Dustin202103,714
1263 tuckdr20284,474
1264 jaclyn.fischesser20281,071
1265 Rachel Xu20250,118
1266 ginta20248,086
1267 Ayman20234,957
1268 KristaKeim201260,801
1269 mexfactor027201209,318
1270 STCSStudent051201175,678
1271 eaglecovefarm2201142,481
1272 pliapis201121,310
1273 mehoo462201104,180
1274 jesusrp20190,573
1275 Chase Smith20178,327
1276 malcomml202020177,120
1277 pascalr20153,192
1278 Herlinger20149,661
1279 carlson17520149,593
1280 quintaguitarra20139,586
1281 Alex_Bogle20119,865
1282 Lunesbleu200371,046
1283 VectorShift200166,627
1284 toots200139,449
1285 STCSStudent004200131,688
1286 Blake Blake200129,865
1287 nfogorman1200116,376
1288 karolinadrapiewska200107,471
1289 ポチポチ20099,992
1290 walter.gerrard.mason20093,327
1291 jraymond20087,077
1292 CostelloF20078,954
1293 owenwang200620074,173
1294 dawid32320067,259
1295 tabreyaryan20066,323
1296 nicolawilson20064,870
1297 HoweM20063,653
1298 romdancer249920062,863
1299 EvansC20062,356
1300 sf_sounds20058,673
1301 Busheymusic20056,656
1302 Koa H20050,122
1303 eliserahn20049,517
1304 BattulgaS20048,402
1305 ronaldnazal20047,739
1306 Erkki Correa-Marcos20041,083
1307 byrneryan20037,519

Flag images courtesy of World Flags