Belt Class: Brown

To achieve brown belt status, a player must clear 500 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music brown belt players:

Last updated: Apr 6, 2020 18:30 JST

Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
124 Hugh Jazz6943,829,820
125 audiofreakuency692235,770
126 brokenpoet6891,472,085
127 StacyHeitman684193,126
128 nowhereg6831,041,292
129 breeze6811,279,600
130 alvarocampos677970,442
131 Mel021677417,148
132 danio_labuce6741,049,336
133 Tonyobyo670347,183
134 Anton Danilov6681,351,651
135 STCSStudent007663463,160
136 marc6621,180,583
137 Elina R660328,280
138 bobkenji6591,627,469
139 andrexs657806,620
140 yokochann656437,684
141 odoruporigon653761,098
142 Wilted Carrot653333,572
143 itahtine652464,608
144 athan652414,791
145 aiwanoe649581,066
146 shrimpeach647590,546
147 signofthetimes645610,401
148 wapa6421,169,947
149 joey1234640335,971
150 GarlandKelleyMusic640335,810
151 nunziodicorato6394,380,909
152 fredi6372,043,331
153 pianoman251636954,370
154 Bellatrix636464,274
155 James Carter635123,247
156 nicolaimog634667,066
157 akenkmann6331,292,210
158 lucypf632115,773
159 Avra.6301,030,973
160 goofy627788,658
161 Jackbutler625906,533
162 stan846241,440,730
163 chaco621306,543
164 モコ621292,266
165 GA621209,262
166 matz1618515,423
167 gowthampnvs618414,106
168 Abbie Amick618346,627
169 stanleyhpm616636,434
170 cpmusic614374,590
171 jjjggg612438,747
172 kell282608817,857
173 Tom_LH608139,737
174 dfed6071,463,869
175 hoimin606397,706
176 simple606391,977
177 aoyamae604468,009
178 Epameinondas604363,868
179 Sempt602491,888
180 bborah602227,538
181 musiclover77601766,352
182 mountainwavesnow@yahoo.com600537,772
183 Jlars600277,191
184 stratus5981,605,416
185 lyre-lyre-pants-on-fire596170,714
186 Garshok595581,640
187 Albiceleste595552,607
188 nikan594769,398
189 alsmagval594294,825
190 Ciaran_Morinan590144,694
191 Hmayoral586103,487
192 senhor_frango583471,945
193 inikuro5821,218,365
194 willyhands582469,317
195 BerniceG580367,501
196 nperezbielsa580348,719
197 peanutbutterhair5781,318,163
198 eddyroelens@gmail.com577699,162
199 tej725577353,989
200 Vivace070157741,592
201 cgranich572509,898
202 expatinthehat572386,305
203 tash571731,841
204 drowdy5701,300,643
205 snapdragonlouis567223,307
206 BernardG566375,682
207 ryosuke5652,670,116
208 green.antispam563425,646
209 stephaniecameron563282,844
210 srxdel560954,504
211 FAB507560211,877
212 JChaney560199,174
213 CTsenga5593,014,671
214 Dellabrett559443,282
215 riyoneko559416,634
216 Gerbrand558506,510
217 Sammyboy557278,821
218 endo5551,345,718
219 BobGunter553332,352
220 solvielise553123,893
221 sreveb552279,227
222 adudeman551424,144
223 ICsounds549200,454
224 sammy-imma5481,081,439
225 gino09548628,023
226 Supercavia547897,783
227 k.h44547608,893
228 trebleclef546549,015
229 Giulietta_dei_Suoni546400,696
230 ancon542390,998
231 Heinali537689,940
232 kjlg537332,582
233 brian.maccarry5361,015,816
234 jarek.chmura535104,844
235 sat77777534508,770
236 mimonaco534287,492
237 Juanedp533161,888
238 Eguchi532597,115
239 bradley.pangburn531237,673
240 benroll529881,148
241 synthapse529403,316
242 AtreyiK528522,598
243 Cyndi528435,229
244 SouthamptonGuitarAcademy528288,531
245 hosuke52892,847
246 STCSStudent050527542,872
247 cmcniel5252,002,662
248 ShanghaiAli523462,497
249 Scottgabriel52150,491
250 PJWMusicInc520443,700
251 Kimberly8980520210,270
252 Arnosch519542,671
253 Philemon Tasneem519409,569
254 DL92519309,939
255 ifhar519264,814
256 natenate51844,311
257 gwest69517105,537
258 yitzhak515838,782
259 turk921515441,676
260 kaley.217175515180,070
261 johandeleenheer51368,631
262 dominika.potter511223,553
263 TonyP509247,730
264 Thorsby508489,988
265 kimmortal508304,296
266 stefanol507331,873
267 GJM5031,761,371
268 danicampa5503353,295
269 tak AKB502402,415
270 willywallum501709,512
271 nezam.nadiri501194,581
272 tl9rb5001,033,474
273 Eflatmajor500618,547
274 ivoire500328,630
275 Paul S500324,266

Flag images courtesy of World Flags