Belt Class: Red

To achieve red belt status, a player must clear 300 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music red belt players:

Last updated: Apr 23, 2018 18:30 JST

Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
250 kanshiro4991,075,725
251 Aleksey_V499443,782
252 Kimberly8980496195,826
253 Ciaran_Morinan495107,917
254 peanutbutterhair4911,018,028
255 QuinsYjam491895,746
256 dalfronede491530,647
257 beth6606490326,118
258 NM94489550,203
259 mmcdonald01489500,910
260 kjlg488303,577
261 wernythepoohx48854,559
262 marumari4852,456,332
263 Orlyn Carney485183,268
264 ayaaya481540,853
265 tomorgad481389,167
266 erikan2481259,650
267 groovemake480935,448
268 markus.moor48091,842
269 Champalas478982,855
270 psanger477224,985
271 deerrock101477190,423
272 Kosta145476537,771
273 benroll475645,487
274 em7b5475141,679
275 guitar1474630,094
276 shifty473288,938
277 gpadowsk472578,666
278 Musicofilia472538,485
279 jiweon.choi@rosey2.ch471234,156
280 nunziodicorato4701,078,830
281 perfectmusicman470331,101
282 Ektoras470150,763
283 mloesche469303,071
284 Sobeit.468483,271
285 Olivia Yang468250,669
286 STCSStudent048467502,940
287 ore0re4661,681,453
288 James_Hembrow46691,207
289 rainemoilanen465624,166
290 Marcus Wasnea464894,672
291 lewis7464452,587
292 vivace46171,729
293 albertomiguelpadilla458304,968
294 KacMat458167,834
295 lucio.huerlimann457283,675
296 GatesofDawn67456412,782
297 brian.maccarry455471,381
298 NealB61455398,251
299 afroloco454521,048
300 Freemondo453162,753
301 jollyF452401,666
302 STCSStudent028452316,339
303 bernardo.garzag45276,577
304 Azeroth450191,615
305 GuitarMatt4491,043,941
306 あるとまろんぱん449443,098
307 r.s4471,110,143
308 Blaine Anderson446364,100
309 valenczac446142,650
310 Siglinde445285,541
311 tyaxley01444265,206
312 nebulicious@hotmail.com444173,773
313 qwerty_bb443216,473
314 STCSStudent061442460,849
315 chico442195,163
316 shohei4411,089,897
317 emma1234441321,244
318 ryugen440373,180
319 daigo825438504,953
320 whatisaviola438181,245
321 pvanderg435499,766
322 Discoun7 - U of T434201,685
323 march432761,603
324 ke4qgb432482,998
325 Pat Sparrow432209,869
326 FaeryBites430262,488
327 Matt_Giraudeau43075,341
328 lburnsbfs43040,889
329 shebowser429593,544
330 Vampierre429352,534
331 GUITAR67429322,890
332 TonyP429185,542
333 BenOSullivan21429156,931
334 KyleHassien42948,929
335 KatieKoh428380,862
336 eiko0823428212,308
337 tanana427387,604
338 小島愛ぐむ425992,960
339 MusicalIvan424908,390
340 jarek.chmura42438,189
341 Olsson423565,738
342 Suki423209,217
343 bfaciane423168,913
344 AnyoneFromAnywhere422427,210
345 岩下智子421229,649
346 inix69421105,626
347 jaguar4206,441,967
348 andytrpt42061,412
349 Verita418650,257
350 sunburstflame418132,216
351 JWFisch417348,288
352 UIpP44161,452,823
353 遼太郎416499,988
354 Louis_Brown41682,585
355 MariaQ415104,834
356 mjackson4141,084,790
357 bstorrs01414526,849
358 awesomedrifter414323,438
359 PJWMusicInc413307,695
360 豆蔵412427,617
361 tomsoup412299,288
362 Bob Monociclo412214,022
363 veramazing412203,755
364 levin_dor410570,212
365 droideee410460,725
366 notesnina410248,248
367 まさか409192,366
368 Lalkakalk40987,208
369 omer.nevo40943,143
370 cristiano.andreoli408324,246
371 Adela408304,147
372 mamiefarish407543,943
373 Julia_step407511,137
374 DAVID LIU407112,122
375 angelforfirst406312,832
376 nataliasushkova405746,060
377 ishikawa0316404503,617
378 yajin404295,341
379 alslinrob404187,368
380 lilleezy404131,362
381 hinzmmir404112,381
382 tellme4033,994,513
383 JBueno403159,361
384 ray94944021,080,115
385 group402286,286
386 akoustyka402245,469
387 blackhound4011,346,192
388 elsonpco401554,943
389 ralphie401351,148
390 bettinaflater@hotmail.com401347,118
391 masatomasato400627,824
392 LordCowsie400364,665
393 Mike91Doby400289,520
394 ChristineP400160,806
395 r3tm03@yahoo.com399243,737
396 s2io563981,200,728
397 fabian.ruoss39867,780
398 carrot lover397429,740
399 Kraiggers397166,983
400 DRGuidroz39767,253
401 ゆうた3941,511,545
402 Nicholas Patarroyo394278,795
403 Divine Music School394203,496
404 markjlewis394103,010
405 byuen01393434,457
406 Veronica_C393297,898
407 SALOMON392450,208
408 STCSStudent021391284,220
409 violoncellist38991,111
410 tanye387396,149
411 madhumitha387199,744
412 JacobFoster38750,949
413 nortonbert386495,624
414 dhutsell384556,887
415 elisetonn384185,269
416 katherinesan383273,305
417 toshiyuki383208,149
418 monkman43382135,857
419 Maerchen38291,771
420 rjksings38275,676
421 えめぞう381213,060
422 Joshade381153,629
423 peppy1379267,495
424 3nd379259,707
425 Geoffrey Trousselot378209,155
426 Rem378184,463
427 martinCarnehan378120,561
428 yiyangchen378102,073
429 Crawdadda377249,042
430 rhm377240,987
431 kalenlee377183,722
432 kentakozuka376280,550
433 Kate Zernzach376244,894
434 mikkupa376148,845
435 Carol Fox375264,588
436 MrDWeber375140,515
437 akiyoshi37532,051
438 Anya.Skytower37470,847
439 shepgold3734,461,641
440 tgeist12373704,528
441 mvaleras372545,638
442 benjamin.kobi372197,614
443 Tinker371365,070
444 loisfaber370804,419
445 sokkyoyaro370615,732
446 tlblev2370252,209
447 永塚由香369294,386
448 joseph landau368315,659
449 AhalyaK368222,032
450 coco22368212,111
451 Little Romain368117,224
452 fluffy-yarn36876,177
453 darinjazz2367643,246
454 henrym367356,675
455 agluch36791,498
456 alkammi73662,862,216
457 astepfromoblivion66618366479,692
458 dayandday05366255,993
459 daviddevic366252,905
460 dendsley36659,051
461 radio head365354,938
462 s.sihvola365282,893
463 pipipichan365226,636
464 TOPGUN365197,885
465 deubanks9436554,910
466 Wiga364371,422
467 STCSStudent002363226,745
468 sjonnigitar363220,760
469 cho_hs0236356,822
470 nami3104362301,943
471 polishbear362233,334
472 E♭BassEuph36111,869,819
473 Undefined361140,259
474 Kiddi360242,047
475 Jkassa360212,219
476 paulgzlz360191,556
477 カズモン3591,076,053
478 DreamSinger359620,749
479 studioneco359287,065
480 Hafswerk358220,175
481 TheorySquirrel358216,549
482 yosaku358186,798
483 Knotti Bollerwagen357216,264
484 sishu7356505,374
485 Илья Ольховский354826,678
486 pearlfoot354406,277
487 FlorianVD354218,236
488 heidi.694706354171,302
489 musipilli354158,545
490 yuta_nishimura353339,920
491 timost353285,835
492 simplygaurang352182,959
493 akio hama351296,286
494 Wilson Chen351130,627
495 tbone135174,853
496 jack156350375,613
497 ignacio560350245,851
498 indifferent350165,743
499 petercizelj349383,491
500 dhho0000349331,378
501 guilbert349206,879
502 saxine08349182,552
503 EmmaBear34879,881
504 trevor.declercq34835,847
505 Neil Salway347691,396
506 pitch347223,784
507 Mritti346519,905
508 sing.sing.sing.346229,437
509 soundninja346185,819
510 GrowWING346155,256
511 RuthNoble346114,473
512 Dobrodushnbly345688,439
513 ぽぽぽこ345344,628
514 cbailey345150,257
515 Rain Wang34523,293
516 sinkx343447,518
517 mitani343345,215
518 alschaval342190,814
519 ehliest234268,048
520 ChrisOdom341150,012
521 Mike57341121,043
522 HKalen34188,215
523 path34156,422
524 Jonathan Frendel340244,677
525 nataya339375,795
526 ccarrell339133,349
527 phys1401338200,892
528 creativequeen338132,412
529 paulgoldmanmusic33850,454
530 lazlohollyfeld7337486,401
531 theslyprofessor33740,515
532 PreciseFollicles336362,104
533 danv01336200,264
534 Bryce5336181,622
535 VeronicaA201433657,501
536 Shwaro335427,283
537 Davereeno335257,909
538 not_sure335122,188
539 musicman8562133574,790
540 samuelez334337,332
541 mplati333204,341
542 sam.warnes333113,629
543 shigi3321,684,297
544 billnec332696,149
545 ldejesus612332174,379
546 Rokas331286,723
547 BrassHorn331139,805
548 Iksn330254,992
549 foobardog330197,231
550 rwilbury330191,533
551 dani1231329167,205
552 clarinet10329115,575
553 hhscott32998,433
554 cagresti328260,459
555 Japan328178,741
556 byuko327559,871
557 georgiamess327428,847
558 nicole54843326242,016
559 wompat326165,011
560 Iris Cai32658,356
561 opusician325588,692
562 稲川千佳子325307,411
563 masteryoda88325299,393
564 cadenza325112,128
565 play1325108,581
566 bwish132432562,750
567 mus324703,775
568 STCSStudent035324298,909
569 Soca324225,978
570 Wesley Vo324225,098
571 Figaro11324159,893
572 Kaleidoscars323222,385
573 dreed129323158,842
574 Jointyna322904,906
575 ukpop322248,505
576 lupkyn322110,217
577 eknaapen321138,428
578 jonahmatthew3201,577,383
579 carol320196,011
580 Gautam320111,695
581 stcs120319304,542
582 awesomeEchew31968,367
583 takei00318313,283
584 Mezzo318191,613
585 we.cao.ethan318125,925
586 Gonzalez Anna31897,728
587 capojop317556,357
588 DomMr.Fro69317373,035
589 MichaellaKim31740,281
590 zimny316152,492
591 EllieG316137,430
592 Daniel_RT31631,173
593 cb.dahl.julia315100,266
594 Paulus31589,152
595 cmonte314215,036
596 Joseph Omspach31482,516
597 Andreas Siimelä31476,429
598 Maya_Cawdell31466,983
599 CCYY313432,657
600 ug005313216,390
601 szrudzki313181,203
602 gentade313174,906
603 shaftmaster313112,321
604 bordenmanda31330,524
605 JKG3200312256,046
606 Shane.Marquis312242,136
607 jaida312170,834
608 Claire311385,258
609 Polina Lymar310404,043
610 howlingdog310327,703
611 hyule310307,110
612 Pedrao310262,920
613 Teri310182,491
614 munino310172,368
615 20071251931029,640
616 tagrant309279,979
617 PIYOMAMAOYAJI309196,870
618 chasemusic03309192,268
619 AditiK309109,817
620 potts308391,745
621 bhusan308162,867
622 ghaynes95308127,099
623 d_zachos307441,267
624 timothym29307188,257
625 GalinaGuitar30796,324
626 Steven Kim30785,580
627 matthewburns30782,711
628 SSW306593,188
629 Ston'ato306433,340
630 norixxxnori306205,725
631 kevinjames011306161,918
632 ewek091306150,582
633 mpc6000xl306146,012
634 AbbieG305172,557
635 ゆうはち305165,372
636 matthias.baumann30549,281
637 Audrey 7X30524,212
638 nicky.verity304588,182
639 winterhell304286,638
640 picture304224,337
641 matias.voutilainen304222,412
642 Joy of Music304214,204
643 mkerson304196,904
644 vanderj304180,115
645 nh5330468,223
646 smoothk459303412,738
647 abhimanyu303294,876
648 AayusheeK303135,524
649 zeynepnazçakın30371,388
650 radhavela30329,262
651 estellac302258,640
652 laleo302207,188
653 raveno79301279,242
654 pequesito301257,251
655 billyboy301149,086
656 NRB7877301138,070
657 Tacoaloto301118,565
658 vongill30185,774
659 pjhmusic42330179,945
660 oneweaver300276,797
661 ChelleKeyz300178,819
662 Marije300120,833
663 keith.pangburn300112,465
664 HarrisC300110,302
665 Zabeon300106,617

Flag images courtesy of World Flags