Belt Class: Red

To achieve red belt status, a player must clear 300 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music red belt players:

Last updated: Aug 19, 2017 18:30 JST

Theta Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
232 kanshiro4991,075,725
233 Aleksey_V499443,782
234 QuinsYjam491895,746
235 dalfronede491530,647
236 beth6606490326,118
237 NM94489550,203
238 mmcdonald01489500,910
239 kjlg488303,577
240 SchriSchri487379,629
241 marumari4852,456,332
242 Orlyn Carney485183,268
243 ayaaya481540,853
244 tomorgad481389,167
245 groovemake480935,448
246 markus.moor48091,842
247 dominika.potter479206,633
248 psanger477224,985
249 deerrock101477190,423
250 Kosta145476537,771
251 erikan2475248,636
252 guitar1474630,094
253 shifty473288,938
254 gpadowsk472578,666
255 Musicofilia472538,485
256 jiweon.choi@rosey2.ch471234,156
257 perfectmusicman470331,101
258 Ektoras470150,763
259 em7b5470139,879
260 mloesche469303,071
261 Sobeit.468483,271
262 Olivia Yang468250,669
263 wernythepoohx46846,534
264 STCSStudent048467502,940
265 ore0re4661,681,453
266 James_Hembrow46691,207
267 rainemoilanen465622,780
268 Marcus Wasnea464894,672
269 Kimberly8980464179,305
270 green.antispam461326,689
271 vivace46171,729
272 albertomiguelpadilla458304,968
273 KacMat458167,834
274 lucio.huerlimann457283,675
275 GatesofDawn67456412,782
276 NealB61455398,251
277 afroloco454520,724
278 Freemondo453162,753
279 daffy duck4521,339,885
280 brian.maccarry452411,598
281 jollyF452401,666
282 STCSStudent028452316,339
283 bernardo.garzag45276,577
284 Champalas451928,032
285 Azeroth450191,615
286 r.s4471,110,143
287 GuitarMatt4461,039,701
288 Blaine Anderson446364,060
289 valenczac446142,650
290 Siglinde445285,541
291 tyaxley01444265,206
292 nebulicious@hotmail.com444173,773
293 STCSStudent061442460,849
294 chico442195,163
295 shohei4411,089,897
296 emma1234441321,244
297 ryugen440373,180
298 daigo825438504,953
299 whatisaviola438181,245
300 pvanderg435499,766
301 lewis7434405,844
302 Discoun7 - U of T434201,685
303 march432761,603
304 ke4qgb432482,998
305 Pat Sparrow432209,869
306 qwerty_bb431211,827
307 FaeryBites430262,488
308 shebowser429593,544
309 GUITAR67429322,890
310 BenOSullivan21429156,931
311 KyleHassien42948,929
312 KatieKoh428380,862
313 eiko0823428212,308
314 peanutbutterhair427807,120
315 tanana427387,100
316 Vampierre427351,594
317 trebleclef427351,013
318 小島愛ぐむ425992,960
319 MusicalIvan424908,390
320 kaley.217175424140,473
321 Suki423209,217
322 bfaciane423168,913
323 AnyoneFromAnywhere422427,210
324 岩下智子421229,649
325 James Carter42191,079
326 jaguar4206,399,266
327 andytrpt42061,412
328 Verita418650,257
329 sunburstflame418132,216
330 遼太郎416499,988
331 mjackson4141,084,790
332 awesomedrifter414323,438
333 豆蔵412427,617
334 tomsoup412299,288
335 Bob Monociclo412214,022
336 veramazing412203,755
337 PJWMusicInc411305,971
338 levin_dor410570,212
339 droideee410427,163
340 notesnina410247,968
341 まさか409192,366
342 Lalkakalk40987,208
343 omer.nevo40943,143
344 cristiano.andreoli408324,246
345 mamiefarish407543,943
346 benroll407410,763
347 DAVID LIU407112,002
348 Julia_step406505,489
349 angelforfirst406312,832
350 nataliasushkova405746,060
351 Olsson405551,524
352 ishikawa0316404503,617
353 yajin404295,341
354 lilleezy404131,242
355 hinzmmir404112,381
356 tellme4033,994,513
357 JBueno403159,361
358 ray9494402951,440
359 bstorrs01402461,499
360 akoustyka402245,469
361 blackhound4011,346,192
362 ralphie401351,148
363 bettinaflater@hotmail.com401347,118
364 TonyP401173,304
365 LordCowsie400364,665
366 Mike91Doby400289,520
367 ChristineP400160,806
368 r3tm03@yahoo.com399243,737
369 s2io563981,200,728
370 fabian.ruoss39867,780
371 carrot lover397429,740
372 Kraiggers397166,983
373 DRGuidroz39767,253
374 あるとまろんぱん396368,885
375 ゆうた3941,511,545
376 Nicholas Patarroyo394278,795
377 Divine Music School394203,496
378 markjlewis394103,010
379 Veronica_C393297,898
380 STCSStudent021391284,220
381 violoncellist38991,111
382 Matt_Giraudeau38966,411
383 tanye387396,149
384 JWFisch387276,144
385 madhumitha387199,526
386 alslinrob387172,376
387 JacobFoster38750,949
388 nortonbert386494,331
389 kimmortal385244,375
390 elisetonn384185,269
391 elsonpco383532,150
392 katherinesan383271,305
393 toshiyuki383208,149
394 stephaniecameron383157,807
395 Maerchen38291,771
396 Ciaran_Morinan38276,518
397 えめぞう381213,060
398 Joshade381153,629
399 MariaQ38188,963
400 peppy1379267,495
401 Geoffrey Trousselot378209,155
402 Rem378184,463
403 martinCarnehan378120,561
404 yiyangchen378101,968
405 Crawdadda377249,042
406 rhm377240,987
407 kentakozuka376280,550
408 Adela376275,660
409 Kate Zernzach376244,894
410 mikkupa376148,845
411 Carol Fox375264,588
412 akiyoshi37532,051
413 kalenlee374183,202
414 Anya.Skytower37470,847
415 tgeist12373704,528
416 UIpP4372708,581
417 mvaleras372545,638
418 dhutsell372527,180
419 Tinker371365,070
420 loisfaber370804,419
421 sokkyoyaro370615,732
422 tlblev2370251,791
423 永塚由香369294,386
424 joseph landau368315,659
425 AhalyaK368222,032
426 coco22368212,111
427 Little Romain368117,224
428 fluffy-yarn36876,177
429 darinjazz2367643,246
430 astepfromoblivion66618366478,992
431 dayandday05366255,993
432 daviddevic366252,905
433 radio head365354,938
434 s.sihvola365282,893
435 pipipichan365226,516
436 TOPGUN365197,885
437 benjamin.kobi365194,674
438 deubanks9436554,910
439 Wiga364371,422
440 STCSStudent002363226,745
441 sjonnigitar363220,760
442 cho_hs0236356,822
443 SALOMON362440,182
444 byuen01362412,965
445 nami3104362301,943
446 polishbear362233,334
447 E♭BassEuph36111,193,273
448 Undefined361140,259
449 Kiddi360242,047
450 Jkassa360212,219
451 paulgzlz360191,556
452 カズモン3591,076,053
453 DreamSinger359620,629
454 studioneco359287,065
455 Hafswerk358220,175
456 TheorySquirrel358216,549
457 group358208,712
458 Knotti Bollerwagen357216,264
459 sishu7356505,374
460 pearlfoot354406,277
461 musipilli354158,545
462 rjksings35470,656
463 yuta_nishimura353339,920
464 timost353285,835
465 heidi.694706352167,982
466 akio hama351296,286
467 FlorianVD351215,451
468 tbone135174,853
469 jack156350375,613
470 ignacio560350245,851
471 indifferent350165,743
472 Илья Ольховский349790,220
473 petercizelj349383,491
474 dhho0000349331,378
475 guilbert349206,879
476 saxine08349182,552
477 Wilson Chen348129,547
478 EmmaBear34879,881
479 trevor.declercq34835,847
480 Neil Salway347691,396
481 pitch347223,784
482 Mritti346519,905
483 sing.sing.sing.346229,437
484 soundninja346185,819
485 GrowWING346155,256
486 RuthNoble346114,473
487 Dobrodushnbly345688,439
488 ぽぽぽこ345344,628
489 Rain Wang34523,293
490 mitani343345,215
491 alschaval342190,814
492 ehliest234268,048
493 ChrisOdom341150,012
494 Mike57341121,043
495 HKalen34188,215
496 nataya339375,795
497 ccarrell339131,789
498 monkman43339105,456
499 phys1401338200,892
500 paulgoldmanmusic33850,454
501 lazlohollyfeld7337486,401
502 theslyprofessor33739,335
503 PreciseFollicles336362,104
504 danv01336200,264
505 Bryce5336181,622
506 VeronicaA201433657,501
507 Shwaro335427,283
508 Davereeno335257,909
509 not_sure335122,188
510 musicman8562133574,670
511 samuelez334337,332
512 mplati333204,341
513 shigi3321,684,297
514 ldejesus612332174,379
515 Rokas331286,723
516 BrassHorn331139,805
517 Iksn330254,992
518 foobardog330197,231
519 yosaku330162,408
520 dani1231329167,205
521 clarinet10329115,575
522 hhscott32998,433
523 cagresti328260,459
524 Japan328178,741
525 byuko327559,871
526 georgiamess327428,847
527 billnec326663,169
528 nicole54843326242,016
529 wompat326165,011
530 masatomasato325440,901
531 稲川千佳子325307,411
532 masteryoda88325299,393
533 cadenza325112,128
534 mus324703,775
535 opusician324584,655
536 sinkx324441,916
537 STCSStudent035324298,909
538 Soca324225,978
539 Wesley Vo324225,098
540 Figaro11324159,893
541 Louis_Brown32459,828
542 Kaleidoscars323222,385
543 dreed129323158,842
544 Jointyna322904,906
545 ukpop322248,505
546 Jonathan Frendel321221,017
547 eknaapen321138,428
548 carol320196,011
549 jonahmatthew3191,473,984
550 shepgold319858,301
551 stcs120319304,542
552 awesomeEchew31968,367
553 Mezzo318191,613
554 Gonzalez Anna31897,728
555 capojop317556,357
556 DomMr.Fro69317373,035
557 MichaellaKim31740,281
558 zimny316152,492
559 lupkyn31695,159
560 Daniel_RT31631,173
561 Paulus31589,152
562 cmonte314215,036
563 Maya_Cawdell31466,983
564 path31453,058
565 CCYY313432,657
566 ug005313216,390
567 szrudzki313181,203
568 gentade313174,906
569 shaftmaster313112,321
570 bordenmanda31330,524
571 Shane.Marquis312242,136
572 rwilbury312182,364
573 jaida312170,834
574 Claire311385,258
575 Polina Lymar310404,043
576 hyule310306,950
577 Pedrao310262,884
578 Teri310182,491
579 simplygaurang310171,061
580 play131092,879
581 20071251931029,640
582 tagrant309279,979
583 JKG3200309254,591
584 chasemusic03309192,268
585 AditiK309109,817
586 potts308391,745
587 bhusan308162,867
588 ghaynes95308127,099
589 Gautam30897,817
590 d_zachos307441,267
591 timothym29307188,257
592 Steven Kim30785,580
593 matthewburns30782,711
594 Ston'ato306433,340
595 norixxxnori306205,725
596 kevinjames011306161,918
597 ewek091306150,582
598 mpc6000xl306146,012
599 ゆうはち305165,372
600 matthias.baumann30549,194
601 Audrey 7X30524,212
602 nicky.verity304588,182
603 SSW304582,418
604 winterhell304286,638
605 matias.voutilainen304222,412
606 Joy of Music304214,204
607 mkerson304196,904
608 nh5330468,223
609 smoothk459303412,738
610 abhimanyu303292,770
611 AayusheeK303135,524
612 laleo302207,188
613 vanderj302156,042
614 pequesito301257,251
615 billyboy301149,086
616 NRB7877301138,070
617 Tacoaloto301118,565
618 vongill30185,774
619 pjhmusic42330179,945
620 oneweaver300276,797
621 ChelleKeyz300178,819
622 munino300152,041
623 Marije300120,553
624 HarrisC300110,302
625 GalinaGuitar30093,954

Flag images courtesy of World Flags