Belt Class: Purple

To achieve purple belt status, a player must clear 200 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music purple belt players:

Last updated: Apr 26, 2018 18:30 JST

Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
667 Sawyer88299111,877
668 pekkarinne298397,830
669 tweston298229,995
670 hopowa298210,195
671 Kasparjo297220,143
672 chritaro297193,367
673 frtorreira297172,396
674 Josh_Williams297118,541
675 LisaM29783,107
676 AWalrusAtHeart296178,472
677 roxxymoxie295375,810
678 Jessmariko295213,833
679 bparham79295205,610
680 Monkberry295164,794
681 Olihen295156,892
682 kurorine1006295123,328
683 Marcin_Olak29581,100
684 hiol789294577,555
685 guigilmoura294262,258
686 mistermac294156,674
687 eshort0401294130,013
688 Martina Rick29397,076
689 sagelewis292421,861
690 kskoczen292257,652
691 phenstyle292166,402
692 ElizabethHick29288,131
693 Chriz30291361,632
694 jmcdonald01291222,302
695 paulh291206,430
696 grahamrockman2901,468,067
697 Chriz24290348,357
698 SongC290314,751
699 pipesmoker290110,931
700 Matthew_Birch29054,798
701 Oreona4Lyfe289353,511
702 javier.robledano28995,524
703 jmoore128976,278
704 winnng288110,794
705 faceless287191,658
706 old287160,183
707 petpuu286225,170
708 lee.d.stovall286179,302
709 STCSStudent055285209,656
710 Lui285152,805
711 bowersjames28531,908
712 dontlikespam284146,739
713 bobbymaddox284107,396
714 Mr.Lown28444,477
715 goatsmilk7772831,492,185
716 PianoCello283150,554
717 kite1992283138,144
718 jibjab88283132,688
719 Neuseeker283116,474
720 cavigliacarly28246,136
721 ksmotesti281526,657
722 birdform281250,907
723 stcs123281189,140
724 elledacombe281141,684
725 jschaben28178,574
726 deadkid280110,897
727 AnnaN28087,149
728 FabricRibbon279481,119
729 abby99279112,223
730 Marion27995,244
731 EwaWoj27994,486
732 Conger Verreauxi27964,061
733 keanealexandra27962,406
734 Ismini278133,080
735 Brooke1998278107,302
736 peterktunes278105,199
737 jfw278101,049
738 musicalceci27873,806
739 Sonata27854,560
740 hoffmansamuel27846,904
741 masao_oo277252,353
742 twmcree277112,578
743 テイク276320,835
744 jack.k276196,055
745 jareckik827658,937
746 keenjoshua27639,137
747 blueup275407,734
748 forseyj275127,346
749 garofalostephanie27560,735
750 wannalisten274515,310
751 Charlie_Peat27450,284
752 gen123456273422,202
753 forte01273323,665
754 guitarzan526273150,956
755 Onok272167,113
756 Il Penseroso272152,227
757 masahiro0213272113,672
758 timmy27268,778
759 hatakeyamacandice27245,379
760 parishercourtlin27237,300
761 suezan_2000271182,291
762 gogolin040327180,157
763 RachelNeu27174,762
764 bert.engelhaupt27125,995
765 psyfunkconnect270326,485
766 mokoto270162,755
767 kokothelaird270127,694
768 Carolg270112,967
769 ckeyes27087,164
770 applezesty26998,142
771 asianpersuasion26965,997
772 violin9926958,948
773 augellogiuliana26947,392
774 jazzpiano2326941,295
775 SteveGra268226,930
776 dharmindesai268123,462
777 cliff_rowlands268111,907
778 panzarafrancesca26861,278
779 Fennell26831,804
780 whitwellalison26823,359
781 cheyenne1267287,964
782 marsu267148,124
783 Anjana26780,278
784 Drue266218,140
785 jmuldowney266195,097
786 portnercaroline26691,569
787 samuel.bucher26627,923
788 bethwelsh123265307,269
789 STCSStudent025265142,236
790 boudewijnc26599,461
791 we.xu.allen26473,928
792 jomanroe202026456,977
793 kw263224,398
794 bommey263177,544
795 STCSStudent026263156,868
796 agatakantor52526367,238
797 MomoMoneyBags26342,504
798 kenboo262462,900
799 LilyP26281,683
800 wendyf261407,949
801 MayChinn261174,384
802 lisbon261145,491
803 Conor Padmanabhan261104,300
804 joshm26185,297
805 chanj1826140,376
806 sloanmichael26140,315
807 anomano260736,156
808 Pannin260208,945
809 kostas259396,616
810 comadeline259241,401
811 lalolalolalo123259226,206
812 tinkerbell259111,485
813 turkiewiczjann25972,862
814 AvilesGerardo25956,526
815 174346138325914,213
816 GustavoN258283,565
817 fksedal258241,427
818 Gregorian258188,000
819 ayushp258152,282
820 40110507258135,840
821 alisonangst258129,522
822 VivonaMA25895,315
823 eries25890,443
824 jkaras25871,486
825 samuelm257244,824
826 sam257128,373
827 david.e.ozersky@gmail.com257114,873
828 bcote689257106,746
829 stajduharc25774,929
830 musicman100025752,188
831 piano25749,258
832 warrens25734,285
833 stann3r256374,530
834 nate6256241,860
835 fluidhead256174,429
836 alfons256154,207
837 Subito125663,774
838 Maartenvveen255381,285
839 Justinc2015255201,648
840 Yejee Son25595,786
841 cate25590,555
842 thestig1225533,383
843 krishna254128,712
844 xela123254111,865
845 Christine Robins253603,500
846 mojehudba253236,461
847 sancito253189,307
848 Mey253142,139
849 minna.talstila253129,470
850 composertek253105,314
851 King Kayla25362,322
852 nnelson29079925347,007
853 Balthazar252387,700
854 terakoterao252183,694
855 AccountName252162,933
856 krushton252137,451
857 marionlustig252123,287
858 Braden Hutchinson252103,400
859 theriaultcamille25247,820
860 bconard251419,463
861 Raymond Tian251196,844
862 AgaGra251179,268
863 siarkowskyyy25178,927
864 graceso250204,451
865 Mary Christine P250154,880
866 NathanR25082,911
867 TyreeD25038,391
868 Miffi249412,023
869 joyjoy249253,334
870 fpopmn24987,018
871 Richard_Fletcher24970,423
872 cb.kashyap.shriya24963,627
873 STCSStudent024248150,811
874 いま犬248149,855
875 KAORI248132,391
876 250Hz248111,117
877 SKeech24861,009
878 snevollt1247212,109
879 takanorry247156,945
880 guics247130,791
881 sguerrero63247103,213
882 alicja24780,647
883 Allyn24759,669
884 agataserafin9724752,118
885 billyjack246503,676
886 jouni.kirjavainen246236,353
887 Hotcat246189,714
888 seihonjo246167,807
889 STCSStudent039246133,059
890 miyabi246102,410
891 prymak245150,229
892 moast245131,575
893 smdjansen245125,931
894 frauke.tometten@ggaweb.ch245123,039
895 Basjohan245119,136
896 apolocz2245116,661
897 surfer1106ryuh245115,112
898 cobossage24589,659
899 KitKat1124573,799
900 reesreagan24528,185
901 colza244132,581
902 GjermundSivertsen244121,820
903 jmp1981244119,961
904 chamychamyoh244104,478
905 brianrolls1244102,327
906 ytm24494,388
907 gravy243596,856
908 Mishoosh23243312,774
909 FowlerJ243129,964
910 Tomasz24392,082
911 tparkridge24388,020
912 jpjackass24361,597
913 catanosohannah24351,521
914 tmulosmanaj242346,271
915 Abigail D242171,330
916 木村242108,825
917 gurley242107,626
918 Glassflute18242103,003
919 Payton.Rush24295,245
920 TheEmpressMaud241220,283
921 Joshua Jurd241125,977
922 kbrockington241123,608
923 kaleb.tompkins24192,051
924 allenmadison24150,425
925 ayumi53024145,528
926 Viveiros-SilbererA24139,521
927 pankaj240234,305
928 andrewgray240218,069
929 Sempt240161,561
930 benzerz240124,610
931 FelserJ240120,173
932 ReedJ240109,148
933 SlaneC24097,506
934 HopperB24093,658
935 RudoffN24081,888
936 LobatoJ24081,429
937 MartinL24081,255
938 DelsonK24081,018
939 BlairC24067,591
940 BuyungoS24067,094
941 maladetko24064,069
942 JacksonK24064,065
943 Sean L Shi24057,764
944 LindbergH24044,062
945 umerlone24043,863
946 anderson626239129,664
947 leo13239128,363
948 nekonekopun239121,111
949 EmilyAtkinson23987,710
950 chariirose23970,270
951 Ansel989238289,691
952 Daniel Tornes238225,024
953 STCSStudent057238165,129
954 plinko238147,770
955 italy2023848,291
956 MarKry23832,410
957 ryota237334,605
958 hiya15237157,549
959 melissa.kurtcuoglu237141,843
960 moranashlyn23734,896
961 mathewsoncole23732,380
962 joshw17236101,225
963 1951cv23683,504
964 EmilyChurch23662,580
965 butleraa23644,191
966 CANACA235225,167
967 EHarwood235151,694
968 retra23591,104
969 anastasiaktunes23564,147
970 kerziehayden23537,954
971 erko24234372,878
972 lindenhikari234142,695
973 caseygreene234124,453
974 Sho100523488,073
975 emmanuelktunes23486,826
976 Sammy90923480,145
977 zosia.imiela.123439,482
978 gsmith00072334,995,094
979 にょしにい233310,345
980 m_ricky233174,256
981 BobKni233118,078
982 Jace23398,103
983 viejonono23393,671
984 sarap23345,742
985 houton_199223345,256
986 Matt_Booth23340,085
987 Paul Jacob232223,410
988 Vasiliki K232208,300
989 nanash1232179,149
990 STCSStudent016232140,039
991 Wesley Ng23288,613
992 ibrahimm23285,602
993 webern23283,241
994 tohaya23279,710
995 perrottabridget23232,792
996 jsyvaniemi231191,425
997 jfish231155,425
998 ubeyotu231126,985
999 szymek.murawski231115,517
1000 hs201rb23191,972
1001 zappa23156,668
1002 MagKac23124,668
1003 cstoth230185,858
1004 chopianista23075,717
1005 MusicDolt229669,112
1006 dunczix229242,556
1007 KageNeko229131,766
1008 Adam Adam229122,131
1009 noa_az22995,098
1010 Galardi-PittardG22984,190
1011 ろびぞー22974,666
1012 salgood228822,668
1013 Aidana228199,603
1014 MadCat69228146,961
1015 johntheath228145,265
1016 Valery Breshears228129,730
1017 PedroTheHorse228116,042
1018 Ken Lochner228105,563
1019 isaach22848,277
1020 adamwajdzik22818,355
1021 sixstringsong6227112,624
1022 adam1425322775,152
1023 sporkening22753,691
1024 SP22734,865
1025 videogamepianist22733,418
1026 zkhandwala226304,340
1027 ガチホモ226295,103
1028 Agio@aol.com226240,262
1029 dimosthenispap95226212,914
1030 rbplaying226198,998
1031 Dr.Darshanan226180,836
1032 eh226129,937
1033 みおぴょん226124,388
1034 abEV9522684,774
1035 evelyn22682,225
1036 martialus22678,686
1037 guitartrainer22651,669
1038 SHION22644,773
1039 Axel Schubert22632,916
1040 daronmac225220,632
1041 egansong225170,264
1042 Jeunesse225106,598
1043 morinasu121022589,586
1044 olgierd66522572,675
1045 musicgirl300022569,156
1046 rodriguezisabel22549,453
1047 mstowe224194,682
1048 Nitchris224193,434
1049 Ravioli224169,128
1050 friederike224133,433
1051 emescall1224126,959
1052 TongC22467,293
1053 midnightie22466,927
1054 rohanmackenzie22452,159
1055 Marynella223387,221
1056 ConnieBGood223118,874
1057 Erik Gardiel223101,342
1058 ethan.morrison22393,303
1059 kettukarkki22387,142
1060 harperville22361,164
1061 celeste.carwile22359,079
1062 Shimazu22349,420
1063 patkamachala222171,391
1064 STCSStudent052222145,216
1065 Anierdna9222131,902
1066 barronsoh222112,484
1067 christian 1985222110,346
1068 リッチー222101,192
1069 morrisonkevin22240,145
1070 GraceC22238,517
1071 Skeeter221351,922
1072 Doug1221256,301
1073 STCSStudent037221191,738
1074 fabriano9221168,414
1075 auzbrain22177,625
1076 Mint12322172,311
1077 monimusi22171,141
1078 SchultzA22159,889
1079 mcphersonmargaret22147,280
1080 mracnarachel22132,953
1081 criley7722118,852
1082 mirrorrose220295,353
1083 Dabu220208,391
1084 neragdaki220165,798
1085 beary220161,423
1086 KarenMonroe220143,942
1087 NataliaR220112,651
1088 CleaGreen220108,590
1089 Coco Connor22079,202
1090 FoxM22067,937
1091 obartkowiak722035,771
1092 kwalden995822033,931
1093 bdesotomayor22033,298
1094 chelsea.dykstra22025,290
1095 Leah Falco219351,060
1096 ansp219155,427
1097 sonatal219134,082
1098 voodoowavez219107,744
1099 SRG219107,305
1100 185arayad21996,847
1101 anujp21994,338
1102 dorothy121979,667
1103 treming93021970,936
1104 Lotta21959,066
1105 Georgi721952,089
1106 Panayiotis G21943,562
1107 kringjoshua21936,675
1108 ksenia.kuznetsova21922,259
1109 andrewnguyen1105218190,062
1110 romabloch218125,438
1111 malimal81218114,373
1112 Alex-Music21898,209
1113 Oskaroify21847,083
1114 tullyjoseph21827,106
1115 misha217122,442
1116 そうなんだ21766,955
1117 Mayita21748,032
1118 James Harvey21723,511
1119 ileandr216160,767
1120 bkiani216135,719
1121 adachow216119,167
1122 ENH21686,818
1123 Bosphorus21681,896
1124 boyanka.ammersinn21677,778
1125 raiioy21676,467
1126 ambernicole21664,793
1127 fineartscoord21660,569
1128 selmerparis21654,157
1129 jrach3215751,665
1130 maku22215168,085
1131 nomo2215131,865
1132 JB0707215122,491
1133 singing-kantaro215114,132
1134 Shine Lee21596,977
1135 Eliot E21590,848
1136 Oshultén21585,919
1137 Radicalaccordion21575,395
1138 vlnmom21565,638
1139 arussell665721555,970
1140 coverton121554,891
1141 mollmieke21551,420
1142 AliBez21550,948
1143 johnsonvaleria21544,848
1144 HuntleyB214109,370
1145 karryceb21486,107
1146 Kevin.Cervantes9621445,246
1147 esteward281621443,382
1148 Andrea_Lewis21439,087
1149 michael.nobel21426,398
1150 DewhirstS213858,387
1151 aurorarocks213205,923
1152 Jason Pudwill213153,809
1153 monsterru213115,993
1154 ronalddavid213115,056
1155 CrazyNoa213107,826
1156 rimbox213101,841
1157 Sebastian Dumitrescu21362,656
1158 Maisy200221329,205
1159 ania.kisielewska321287,027
1160 Ritardando21268,450
1161 ta-tun21265,190
1162 marcin.urszulak21261,634
1163 kelsimmarie21260,386
1164 Kay MusicTheory Ray21254,890
1165 gracehight521252,223
1166 atulyak211216,213
1167 sper2071211200,302
1168 Dom Martin211120,229
1169 Olivia Joy211113,314
1170 setsukoba211101,050
1171 mp257921182,767
1172 rhoadsnroses8221173,870
1173 Frodix21161,035
1174 secretlyapenguin21147,286
1175 margolisjane21145,239
1176 maxg21133,881
1177 solomon210116,492
1178 majafurmanska210107,666
1179 marcus.norborg21091,946
1180 Jonatron_Lau21035,719
1181 snowsl1209335,147
1182 CodyPerry209184,300
1183 karli209116,926
1184 Loaded209115,300
1185 TheVla209107,640
1186 gab20982,867
1187 Mel1020928,657
1188 mdbecker208245,788
1189 BrendaR208191,182
1190 maggieb208119,054
1191 mujohrin208100,384
1192 Miku9394207129,335
1193 K123207126,618
1194 darianbailey207101,466
1195 MaidenOfMusic20798,949
1196 ふがし20797,284
1197 mahmutyaşarsümen20740,415
1198 eva206223,774
1199 STCSStudent059206162,512
1200 eleger206144,368
1201 halboy206142,980
1202 letsdosomemusicbaby20695,977
1203 onniaapelipihlajamaa20684,989
1204 przemekprzygoda20657,672
1205 travis3020657,173
1206 dmax20655,004
1207 Jonathan Diaz Fica20639,304
1208 lentininoah20628,593
1209 utremifasol205190,965
1210 wildrose205114,644
1211 guoy20598,272
1212 scene266820583,757
1213 Pedrogil204177,820
1214 STCSStudent032204177,669
1215 boris204148,022
1216 gattara204123,657
1217 PavPry204105,166
1218 CloudAnju20468,456
1219 jarredcornelius9620456,314
1220 joanna.borowik.mlodziplus20454,167
1221 sogroovy20449,242
1222 MTthoughts20449,195
1223 brewerblake20439,449
1224 australian203340,050
1225 Annemie203197,893
1226 Sujana Sreenivasan203126,184
1227 akc110320388,109
1228 Joanna Okulewicz20373,117
1229 anya41620365,609
1230 Jordan Silver20361,806
1231 bethoven920343,347
1232 cravens20332,371
1233 kaidan202325,439
1234 Dustin202103,714
1235 ZorbaHD202103,060
1236 tuckdr20284,474
1237 jaclyn.fischesser20280,575
1238 Rachel Xu20250,118
1239 ginta20248,086
1240 Ayman20234,957
1241 KristaKeim201260,801
1242 STCSStudent051201175,678
1243 eaglecovefarm2201142,481
1244 pliapis201121,310
1245 mehoo462201104,180
1246 JRothenb201100,184
1247 Chase Smith20178,327
1248 malcomml202020177,120
1249 Herlinger20149,661
1250 carlson17520149,593
1251 charliey20142,065
1252 quintaguitarra20139,586
1253 Alex_Bogle20119,865
1254 Lunesbleu200371,046
1255 VectorShift200166,627
1256 toots200139,449
1257 STCSStudent004200131,688
1258 Blake Blake200129,865
1259 nfogorman1200116,376
1260 karolinadrapiewska200107,471
1261 ポチポチ20099,992
1262 walter.gerrard.mason20093,327
1263 jraymond20087,077
1264 jesusrp20086,859
1265 CostelloF20078,954
1266 owenwang200620074,173
1267 dawid32320067,259
1268 tabreyaryan20066,323
1269 nicolawilson20064,870
1270 HoweM20063,653
1271 EvansC20062,356
1272 sf_sounds20058,673
1273 Busheymusic20056,656
1274 Koa H20050,122
1275 eliserahn20049,517
1276 BattulgaS20048,402
1277 ronaldnazal20047,739
1278 byrneryan20037,519

Flag images courtesy of World Flags