Belt Class: Purple

To achieve purple belt status, a player must clear 200 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music purple belt players:

Last updated: Aug 19, 2017 18:30 JST

Theta Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
626 Sawyer88299111,877
627 pekkarinne298397,830
628 tweston298229,995
629 hopowa298210,195
630 picture297221,241
631 Kasparjo297220,143
632 chritaro297193,367
633 frtorreira297172,216
634 Josh_Williams297118,541
635 LisaM29783,107
636 3nd296169,813
637 roxxymoxie295375,810
638 estellac295238,048
639 Jessmariko295213,833
640 bparham79295205,511
641 Olihen295156,892
642 takei00294285,582
643 guigilmoura294262,258
644 mistermac294156,674
645 Martina Rick29396,916
646 Andreas Siimelä29368,838
647 sagelewis292421,861
648 kskoczen292257,652
649 phenstyle292166,402
650 ElizabethHick29288,131
651 Chriz30291361,632
652 howlingdog291268,055
653 jmcdonald01291222,302
654 paulh291206,430
655 grahamrockman2901,395,423
656 Chriz24290348,357
657 SongC290314,751
658 pipesmoker290110,931
659 Matthew_Birch29054,798
660 Oreona4Lyfe289353,511
661 javier.robledano28995,524
662 Monkberry288155,651
663 eshort0401288127,380
664 Marcin_Olak28879,810
665 faceless287191,658
666 petpuu286225,170
667 STCSStudent055285209,656
668 bowersjames28531,908
669 alkammi72841,540,182
670 dontlikespam284146,739
671 bobbymaddox284107,396
672 Mr.Lown28444,477
673 goatsmilk7772831,492,185
674 PianoCello283150,554
675 kite1992283138,144
676 Neuseeker283116,474
677 PIYOMAMAOYAJI283111,986
678 cavigliacarly28246,136
679 birdform281250,907
680 stcs123281189,140
681 elledacombe281141,684
682 jschaben28178,574
683 deadkid280110,897
684 AnnaN28087,149
685 FabricRibbon279481,119
686 abby99279112,223
687 EwaWoj27994,486
688 Conger Verreauxi27964,061
689 Ismini278133,080
690 peterktunes278105,199
691 jfw278101,049
692 musicalceci27873,806
693 Sonata27854,560
694 テイク276320,835
695 jack.k276193,021
696 Brooke1998276101,494
697 jareckik827658,937
698 blueup275407,734
699 forseyj275126,676
700 Zabeon27590,958
701 garofalostephanie27560,735
702 wannalisten274515,310
703 twmcree274110,452
704 Charlie_Peat27450,284
705 guitarzan526273150,956
706 jibjab88273128,050
707 lee.d.stovall272176,945
708 Onok272167,113
709 Il Penseroso272152,227
710 timmy27268,778
711 suezan_2000271182,291
712 creativequeen271104,893
713 gogolin040327180,157
714 RachelNeu27174,762
715 bert.engelhaupt27125,995
716 psyfunkconnect270326,485
717 raveno79270214,069
718 mokoto270162,755
719 ckeyes27087,164
720 kokothelaird269125,486
721 applezesty26998,022
722 asianpersuasion26965,997
723 violin9926958,948
724 jazzpiano2326941,295
725 SteveGra268226,930
726 dharmindesai268123,462
727 cliff_rowlands268111,907
728 Fennell26831,804
729 marsu267148,124
730 Carolg267110,592
731 Anjana26780,278
732 Drue266218,140
733 jmuldowney266195,097
734 bethwelsh123265307,269
735 STCSStudent025265142,236
736 kw263224,398
737 bommey263177,544
738 STCSStudent026263156,868
739 agatakantor52526367,238
740 kenboo262462,900
741 sam.warnes262100,627
742 LilyP26281,683
743 wendyf261407,949
744 lisbon261142,061
745 Conor Padmanabhan261104,300
746 boudewijnc26197,902
747 joshm26185,297
748 chanj1826140,376
749 sloanmichael26140,315
750 Pannin260208,945
751 gen123456259411,958
752 kostas259396,616
753 comadeline259241,401
754 lalolalolalo123259226,206
755 tinkerbell259111,485
756 AvilesGerardo25956,526
757 174346138325914,213
758 GustavoN258283,565
759 fksedal258241,427
760 Gregorian258188,000
761 40110507258135,840
762 alisonangst258129,522
763 VivonaMA25895,315
764 jkaras25871,486
765 david.e.ozersky@gmail.com257114,873
766 bcote689257106,746
767 musicman100025752,188
768 piano25749,258
769 warrens25734,285
770 stann3r256374,530
771 nate6256241,860
772 fluidhead256174,429
773 alfons256154,207
774 Marion25676,130
775 Subito125663,774
776 Maartenvveen255381,285
777 Justinc2015255201,648
778 cate25590,555
779 thestig1225533,383
780 old254135,097
781 krishna254128,712
782 Christine Robins253603,500
783 cheyenne1253274,995
784 sancito253189,307
785 MayChinn253166,097
786 minna.talstila253129,470
787 composertek253105,314
788 King Kayla25362,322
789 nnelson29079925347,007
790 Balthazar252387,700
791 AccountName252162,933
792 krushton252137,451
793 Braden Hutchinson252103,400
794 theriaultcamille25247,820
795 bconard251419,463
796 Raymond Tian251196,844
797 AgaGra251179,268
798 graceso250204,451
799 Mary Christine P250154,880
800 NathanR25082,911
801 TyreeD25038,391
802 Miffi249412,023
803 joyjoy249253,334
804 fpopmn24987,018
805 Richard_Fletcher24970,423
806 STCSStudent024248150,811
807 いま犬248149,855
808 KAORI248132,391
809 250Hz248111,117
810 snevollt1247212,109
811 takanorry247156,945
812 guics247130,791
813 alicja24780,647
814 Allyn24759,669
815 agataserafin9724752,118
816 billyjack246503,676
817 seihonjo246165,757
818 STCSStudent039246133,059
819 Lui246120,655
820 miyabi246102,410
821 prymak245150,229
822 moast245131,575
823 frauke.tometten@ggaweb.ch245123,039
824 marionlustig245121,799
825 surfer1106ryuh245115,112
826 cobossage24589,449
827 colza244132,581
828 GjermundSivertsen244121,820
829 jmp1981244119,961
830 chamychamyoh244104,478
831 brianrolls1244102,327
832 ytm24494,388
833 gravy243588,974
834 Mishoosh23243312,774
835 ksmotesti243139,101
836 FowlerJ243129,964
837 smdjansen243125,651
838 Tomasz24392,082
839 tparkridge24388,020
840 jpjackass24361,597
841 catanosohannah24351,521
842 tmulosmanaj242346,271
843 Abigail D242171,330
844 gurley242107,626
845 Payton.Rush24295,245
846 EllieG24291,925
847 SKeech24254,980
848 TheEmpressMaud241220,283
849 Joshua Jurd241125,977
850 kbrockington241123,608
851 kaleb.tompkins24192,051
852 ayumi53024145,528
853 Viveiros-SilbererA24139,521
854 pankaj240233,907
855 andrewgray240218,069
856 Sempt240161,561
857 FelserJ240120,173
858 ReedJ240109,148
859 SlaneC24097,506
860 HopperB24093,658
861 RudoffN24081,888
862 LobatoJ24081,429
863 MartinL24081,255
864 DelsonK24081,018
865 BlairC24067,591
866 BuyungoS24067,094
867 maladetko24064,069
868 JacksonK24064,065
869 Sean L Shi24057,764
870 LindbergH24044,062
871 anderson626239129,664
872 leo13239128,363
873 nekonekopun239121,111
874 EmilyAtkinson23987,710
875 chariirose23970,270
876 Daniel Tornes238225,024
877 STCSStudent057238165,129
878 plinko238147,770
879 italy2023848,171
880 MarKry23832,410
881 Ansel989237281,514
882 ryota237270,000
883 jouni.kirjavainen237220,269
884 hiya15237157,549
885 melissa.kurtcuoglu237141,843
886 joshw17236101,225
887 1951cv23683,504
888 EmilyChurch23662,580
889 stajduharc23659,557
890 lburnsbfs23621,374
891 CANACA235225,167
892 EHarwood235151,694
893 apolocz2235100,299
894 retra23591,104
895 anastasiaktunes23564,147
896 erko24234372,878
897 caseygreene234124,453
898 emmanuelktunes23486,826
899 inix6923447,453
900 にょしにい233310,345
901 m_ricky233174,256
902 Hotcat233171,681
903 BobKni233118,078
904 viejonono23393,671
905 houton_199223345,256
906 Matt_Booth23340,085
907 Paul Jacob232223,410
908 Vasiliki K232208,300
909 nanash1232179,149
910 STCSStudent016232140,039
911 ayushp232122,412
912 Glassflute1823298,152
913 Sho100523286,793
914 ibrahimm23285,602
915 webern23283,156
916 tohaya23279,710
917 jsyvaniemi231191,425
918 jfish231155,425
919 ubeyotu231126,985
920 szymek.murawski231115,517
921 Wesley Ng23187,773
922 Sammy90923179,084
923 zappa23156,668
924 butleraa23141,971
925 MagKac23124,668
926 cstoth230185,858
927 hs201rb23091,932
928 chopianista23075,717
929 MusicDolt229669,112
930 dunczix229242,556
931 KageNeko229131,766
932 Adam Adam229122,131
933 noa_az22995,098
934 Galardi-PittardG22983,426
935 ろびぞー22974,666
936 Aidana228199,603
937 MadCat69228146,961
938 Ken Lochner228105,563
939 adamwajdzik22818,355
940 sixstringsong6227112,624
941 adam1425322775,152
942 sporkening22753,691
943 videogamepianist22733,418
944 zkhandwala226304,340
945 ガチホモ226295,103
946 Agio@aol.com226240,262
947 dimosthenispap95226212,914
948 rbplaying226198,998
949 Dr.Darshanan226180,812
950 eh226129,937
951 みおぴょん226124,388
952 evelyn22682,225
953 martialus22678,579
954 guitartrainer22651,669
955 SHION22644,773
956 daronmac225220,632
957 Jeunesse225106,598
958 Jace22594,719
959 morinasu121022589,586
960 olgierd66522572,675
961 musicgirl300022569,156
962 mstowe224194,682
963 Nitchris224193,434
964 Ravioli224169,128
965 friederike224133,433
966 emescall1224126,959
967 TongC22467,293
968 midnightie22466,927
969 Marynella223387,221
970 henrym223225,044
971 ConnieBGood223118,874
972 Erik Gardiel223101,342
973 kettukarkki22387,142
974 harperville22361,164
975 patkamachala222171,391
976 egansong222157,866
977 STCSStudent052222145,216
978 Anierdna9222131,902
979 barronsoh222112,484
980 リッチー222101,192
981 jomanroe202022248,617
982 GraceC22238,517
983 Skeeter221351,556
984 Doug1221256,301
985 STCSStudent037221191,738
986 fabriano9221168,414
987 abEV9522182,102
988 auzbrain22177,625
989 eries22176,634
990 Mint12322172,311
991 monimusi22171,141
992 SchultzA22159,889
993 dendsley22129,744
994 mirrorrose220295,353
995 Dabu220208,391
996 neragdaki220165,798
997 KarenMonroe220143,942
998 NataliaR220112,651
999 CleaGreen220108,590
1000 Coco Connor22079,202
1001 FoxM22067,937
1002 kwalden995822033,931
1003 Leah Falco219351,060
1004 anomano219261,043
1005 ansp219155,427
1006 sonatal219134,082
1007 SRG219107,305
1008 185arayad21996,847
1009 jose armando corona21989,346
1010 dorothy121979,667
1011 treming93021970,936
1012 Lotta21959,066
1013 Georgi721952,089
1014 Panayiotis G21943,562
1015 kringjoshua21936,675
1016 ksenia.kuznetsova21922,259
1017 andrewnguyen1105218190,062
1018 romabloch218125,438
1019 malimal81218114,373
1020 johntheath218102,024
1021 anujp21891,391
1022 Oskaroify21847,083
1023 misha217122,442
1024 そうなんだ21766,955
1025 Mayita21748,032
1026 James Harvey21723,511
1027 salgood216290,349
1028 ileandr216160,767
1029 bkiani216135,719
1030 adachow216119,167
1031 christian 198521698,902
1032 ENH21686,818
1033 Bosphorus21681,896
1034 boyanka.ammersinn21677,778
1035 masahiro021321675,694
1036 fineartscoord21660,569
1037 selmerparis21654,157
1038 jrach3215751,665
1039 maku22215168,085
1040 nomo2215131,865
1041 JB0707215122,491
1042 Shine Lee21596,977
1043 Eliot E21590,848
1044 Oshultén21585,919
1045 Radicalaccordion21575,395
1046 arussell665721555,970
1047 coverton121554,891
1048 AliBez21550,948
1049 HuntleyB214109,370
1050 PedroTheHorse214105,812
1051 ethan.morrison21491,908
1052 karryceb21486,107
1053 Kevin.Cervantes9621445,246
1054 esteward281621443,382
1055 Andrea_Lewis21439,087
1056 michael.nobel21426,398
1057 aurorarocks213205,923
1058 Jason Pudwill213153,809
1059 monsterru213115,993
1060 ronalddavid213115,056
1061 CrazyNoa213107,826
1062 rimbox213101,841
1063 Sebastian Dumitrescu21362,656
1064 ania.kisielewska321287,027
1065 Ritardando21268,450
1066 ta-tun21265,190
1067 ambernicole21264,035
1068 marcin.urszulak21261,634
1069 kelsimmarie21260,386
1070 gracehight521252,223
1071 sper2071211200,302
1072 Dom Martin211120,229
1073 singing-kantaro211113,772
1074 Olivia Joy211113,314
1075 mp257921182,767
1076 rhoadsnroses8221173,870
1077 Frodix21161,035
1078 secretlyapenguin21147,286
1079 majafurmanska210107,666
1080 setsukoba21099,234
1081 marcus.norborg21091,946
1082 Jonatron_Lau21035,719
1083 snowsl1209335,147
1084 CodyPerry209184,300
1085 karli209116,926
1086 Loaded209115,300
1087 TheVla209107,640
1088 gab20982,867
1089 Mel1020928,657
1090 mdbecker208245,788
1091 BrendaR208191,182
1092 maggieb208119,054
1093 masao_oo207223,798
1094 Miku9394207129,335
1095 K123207126,218
1096 darianbailey207101,466
1097 MaidenOfMusic20798,949
1098 ふがし20797,284
1099 eva206223,774
1100 STCSStudent059206162,512
1101 eleger206144,368
1102 halboy206142,980
1103 letsdosomemusicbaby20695,977
1104 onniaapelipihlajamaa20684,989
1105 przemekprzygoda20657,672
1106 travis3020657,173
1107 dmax20655,004
1108 Jonathan Diaz Fica20639,304
1109 lentininoah20628,593
1110 utremifasol205190,965
1111 wildrose205114,644
1112 guoy20598,272
1113 scene266820583,757
1114 umerlone20529,156
1115 Pedrogil204177,820
1116 STCSStudent032204177,669
1117 boris204148,022
1118 gattara204123,657
1119 CloudAnju20468,456
1120 jarredcornelius9620456,314
1121 joanna.borowik.mlodziplus20453,467
1122 sogroovy20449,242
1123 MTthoughts20449,195
1124 Annemie203197,893
1125 Sujana Sreenivasan203126,184
1126 akc110320388,109
1127 Joanna Okulewicz20373,117
1128 anya41620365,609
1129 Jordan Silver20361,806
1130 Shimazu20343,012
1131 cravens20332,371
1132 Maisy200220325,328
1133 kaidan202320,826
1134 ZorbaHD202103,060
1135 tuckdr20284,474
1136 Kay MusicTheory Ray20254,154
1137 ginta20248,086
1138 Ayman20234,957
1139 maxg20232,726
1140 STCSStudent051201175,678
1141 eaglecovefarm2201142,481
1142 pliapis201121,310
1143 mehoo462201104,180
1144 JRothenb201100,184
1145 Chase Smith20178,327
1146 malcomml202020176,634
1147 Herlinger20149,661
1148 carlson17520149,593
1149 quintaguitarra20139,586
1150 Alex_Bogle20119,865
1151 Lunesbleu200371,046
1152 KristaKeim200260,505
1153 toots200139,449
1154 STCSStudent004200131,688
1155 Blake Blake200129,865
1156 nfogorman1200116,376
1157 ポチポチ20099,992
1158 walter.gerrard.mason20093,327
1159 jraymond20087,077
1160 CostelloF20078,954
1161 dawid32320067,259
1162 tabreyaryan20066,323
1163 HoweM20063,653
1164 EvansC20062,356
1165 sf_sounds20058,673
1166 Busheymusic20056,656
1167 Koa H20050,122
1168 eliserahn20049,517
1169 BattulgaS20048,402
1170 ronaldnazal20047,739
1171 byrneryan20037,519

Flag images courtesy of World Flags