Belt Class: Purple

To achieve purple belt status, a player must clear 200 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music purple belt players:

Last updated: Mar 22, 2017 18:30 JST

Theta Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
590 Sawyer88299111,877
591 pekkarinne298397,670
592 tweston298229,995
593 hopowa298210,195
594 Kasparjo297220,143
595 chritaro297193,367
596 Josh_Williams297118,541
597 LisaM29783,107
598 roxxymoxie295375,810
599 Jessmariko295211,473
600 bparham79295203,213
601 Olihen295156,892
602 SSW294538,807
603 guigilmoura294262,258
604 mistermac294156,674
605 path29450,158
606 Martina Rick29396,916
607 Louis_Brown29350,703
608 sagelewis292421,861
609 kskoczen292257,652
610 phenstyle292166,402
611 ElizabethHick29288,131
612 howlingdog291266,621
613 jmcdonald01291222,302
614 paulh291206,430
615 SongC290314,751
616 pipesmoker290110,931
617 Matthew_Birch29054,798
618 Oreona4Lyfe289353,511
619 Monkberry288154,188
620 eshort0401288127,380
621 stanleyhpm288103,256
622 grahamrockman2871,260,514
623 faceless287191,658
624 Aditya10128738,938
625 petpuu286225,170
626 picture286214,183
627 STCSStudent055285209,656
628 bowersjames28531,908
629 dontlikespam284146,739
630 bobbymaddox284107,396
631 Mr.Lown28444,477
632 goatsmilk7772831,492,185
633 PianoCello283150,554
634 kite1992283138,144
635 Neuseeker283116,474
636 GolferJon28357,566
637 green.antispam282195,225
638 jonahmatthew2811,336,297
639 Chriz24281343,434
640 birdform281250,907
641 stcs123281189,140
642 frtorreira281165,530
643 elledacombe281141,684
644 jschaben28178,574
645 deadkid280110,897
646 AnnaN28087,149
647 FabricRibbon279462,708
648 simplygaurang279166,233
649 abby99279112,223
650 EwaWoj27994,486
651 Ismini278133,080
652 peterktunes278101,841
653 jfw278101,049
654 musicalceci27873,806
655 Sonata27854,560
656 takei00277275,108
657 テイク276320,835
658 blueup275407,734
659 forseyj275125,530
660 wannalisten274515,310
661 twmcree274110,452
662 Charlie_Peat27450,284
663 guitarzan526273150,956
664 jibjab88273128,050
665 Zabeon27386,959
666 Ciaran_Morinan27351,801
667 Onok272167,113
668 Il Penseroso272152,227
669 timmy27268,778
670 suezan_2000271182,291
671 creativequeen271104,893
672 gogolin040327180,157
673 bert.engelhaupt27125,995
674 psyfunkconnect270326,485
675 mokoto270162,755
676 raveno79270153,659
677 ckeyes27087,164
678 applezesty26998,022
679 RachelNeu26974,162
680 asianpersuasion26965,997
681 violin9926958,948
682 jazzpiano2326941,295
683 SteveGra268226,930
684 dharmindesai268123,462
685 cliff_rowlands268111,907
686 Fennell26831,804
687 marsu267148,124
688 Carolg267110,592
689 Anjana26780,278
690 Drue266218,140
691 jmuldowney266195,097
692 lee.d.stovall265170,970
693 STCSStudent025265142,236
694 kokothelaird265124,766
695 kw263224,398
696 bommey263175,250
697 STCSStudent026263156,868
698 nh5326350,150
699 kenboo262462,900
700 wendyf261407,949
701 lisbon261142,061
702 Conor Padmanabhan261104,300
703 joshm26185,297
704 chanj1826140,376
705 Pannin260208,945
706 stephaniecameron26096,316
707 kostas259396,616
708 comadeline259241,401
709 lalolalolalo123259226,206
710 tinkerbell259111,485
711 Marcin_Olak25974,510
712 AvilesGerardo25956,526
713 GustavoN258283,565
714 fksedal258241,427
715 Gregorian258188,000
716 40110507258135,840
717 alisonangst258129,522
718 jkaras25871,366
719 david.e.ozersky@gmail.com257114,873
720 musicman100025752,188
721 piano25749,258
722 gen123456256403,120
723 stann3r256374,530
724 nate6256241,860
725 fluidhead256174,429
726 alfons256154,207
727 Marion25676,130
728 Subito125663,774
729 Maartenvveen255381,285
730 Justinc2015255201,648
731 cate25590,555
732 thestig1225533,383
733 krishna254128,712
734 bcote689254106,346
735 Christine Robins253603,500
736 sancito253189,307
737 Wesley Vo253181,319
738 minna.talstila253129,470
739 estellac253123,696
740 composertek253105,314
741 nnelson29079925347,007
742 Balthazar252387,700
743 cheyenne1252270,996
744 AccountName252162,933
745 Braden Hutchinson252103,400
746 bconard251419,463
747 AgaGra251179,268
748 Andreas Siimelä25151,343
749 graceso250204,451
750 Mary Christine P250154,880
751 NathanR25082,911
752 Miffi249412,023
753 fpopmn24987,018
754 Richard_Fletcher24970,423
755 STCSStudent024248150,811
756 いま犬248149,855
757 KAORI248132,391
758 250Hz248111,117
759 Brooke199824886,614
760 Gautam24875,255
761 snevollt1247212,109
762 takanorry247156,945
763 guics247130,791
764 Allyn24759,669
765 billyjack246503,676
766 joyjoy246252,854
767 STCSStudent039246133,059
768 miyabi246102,410
769 Jonathan Frendel245152,514
770 prymak245150,229
771 moast245131,575
772 frauke.tometten@ggaweb.ch245123,039
773 surfer1106ryuh245115,112
774 colza244132,581
775 GjermundSivertsen244121,820
776 marionlustig244120,643
777 jmp1981244119,961
778 chamychamyoh244104,478
779 brianrolls1244102,327
780 ytm24494,388
781 Mishoosh23243312,774
782 bethwelsh123243238,773
783 smdjansen243125,651
784 Tomasz24392,082
785 tparkridge24388,020
786 jpjackass24361,597
787 Abigail D242171,330
788 gurley242107,626
789 Payton.Rush24295,245
790 TheEmpressMaud241220,283
791 Joshua Jurd241125,977
792 kbrockington241122,420
793 kaleb.tompkins24192,051
794 SKeech24154,700
795 ayumi53024145,528
796 tmulosmanaj240321,354
797 andrewgray240218,069
798 Sempt240161,441
799 RudoffN24081,888
800 HarrisC24069,623
801 LilyP24062,173
802 LindbergH24044,062
803 anderson626239129,664
804 leo13239128,363
805 nekonekopun239121,111
806 krushton239113,302
807 EmilyAtkinson23987,710
808 chariirose23970,270
809 Daniel Tornes238225,024
810 STCSStudent057238165,129
811 plinko238147,770
812 italy2023848,171
813 MarKry23832,410
814 ryota237261,640
815 pankaj237233,697
816 jouni.kirjavainen237218,394
817 hiya15237157,549
818 melissa.kurtcuoglu237141,843
819 play123762,309
820 joshw17236101,225
821 1951cv23683,504
822 JacksonK23663,225
823 EmilyChurch23662,580
824 stajduharc23659,557
825 lburnsbfs23621,374
826 CANACA235225,167
827 retra23591,104
828 anastasiaktunes23564,147
829 erko24234372,878
830 caseygreene234124,453
831 emmanuelktunes23486,826
832 inix6923447,453
833 gravy233486,415
834 にょしにい233310,345
835 Ansel989233272,126
836 m_ricky233174,256
837 BobKni233118,078
838 viejonono23393,671
839 houton_199223345,256
840 Matt_Booth23340,085
841 Paul Jacob232223,410
842 ericptrsn232222,233
843 Vasiliki K232208,300
844 nanash1232179,149
845 STCSStudent016232140,039
846 Sho100523286,793
847 ibrahimm23285,602
848 tohaya23279,710
849 jsyvaniemi231191,425
850 jfish231155,425
851 ubeyotu231126,985
852 Wesley Ng23187,773
853 cstoth230185,858
854 Glassflute1823095,127
855 hs201rb23091,932
856 chopianista23075,717
857 MusicDolt229669,112
858 KageNeko229131,766
859 Adam Adam229122,131
860 noa_az22995,098
861 ろびぞー22974,666
862 Aidana228199,603
863 Hotcat228169,212
864 MadCat69228146,961
865 Ken Lochner228105,563
866 adamwajdzik22818,355
867 sixstringsong6227112,624
868 adam1425322775,152
869 sporkening22753,691
870 butleraa22739,341
871 videogamepianist22733,418
872 zkhandwala226304,340
873 ガチホモ226295,103
874 Agio@aol.com226240,262
875 dimosthenispap95226212,914
876 rbplaying226198,998
877 Dr.Darshanan226180,812
878 eh226129,937
879 みおぴょん226124,388
880 evelyn22682,225
881 martialus22678,579
882 guitartrainer22651,669
883 SHION22644,773
884 daronmac225220,632
885 jack.k225153,907
886 Jeunesse225106,598
887 Jace22594,719
888 morinasu121022589,586
889 musicgirl300022569,156
890 Conger Verreauxi22546,484
891 mstowe224194,682
892 Nitchris224193,434
893 Ravioli224169,128
894 seihonjo224134,428
895 friederike224133,433
896 emescall1224126,719
897 TongC22467,293
898 Marynella223387,221
899 ConnieBGood223118,874
900 Erik Gardiel223101,342
901 kettukarkki22387,142
902 harperville22361,164
903 STCSStudent052222145,216
904 Anierdna9222131,902
905 barronsoh222112,484
906 リッチー222101,192
907 Doug1221256,301
908 STCSStudent037221191,738
909 fabriano9221168,414
910 auzbrain22177,625
911 monimusi22171,141
912 SchultzA22159,889
913 dendsley22129,744
914 mirrorrose220295,153
915 Dabu220208,391
916 neragdaki220165,798
917 KarenMonroe220143,942
918 NataliaR220112,651
919 CleaGreen220108,590
920 Coco Connor22079,202
921 demomos22077,086
922 Leah Falco219351,060
923 ansp219155,427
924 SRG219107,305
925 185arayad21996,073
926 dorothy121979,667
927 treming93021970,936
928 Lotta21959,066
929 Georgi721952,089
930 Panayiotis G21943,562
931 GraceC21937,837
932 andrewnguyen1105218190,062
933 malimal81218114,373
934 abEV9521880,867
935 misha217122,442
936 Sammy90921771,794
937 そうなんだ21766,955
938 Mayita21748,032
939 James Harvey21723,511
940 ileandr216160,767
941 bkiani216135,719
942 ksmotesti216121,696
943 adachow216119,167
944 ENH21686,818
945 Bosphorus21681,896
946 eries21674,510
947 fineartscoord21660,569
948 selmerparis21654,157
949 jrach3215751,665
950 maku22215168,085
951 nomo2215131,865
952 JB0707215122,491
953 Shine Lee21596,977
954 Eliot E21590,848
955 Oshultén21585,919
956 Radicalaccordion21575,395
957 AliBez21550,948
958 PedroTheHorse214105,812
959 ethan.morrison21491,908
960 esteward281621443,382
961 Andrea_Lewis21439,087
962 aurorarocks213205,923
963 Jason Pudwill213151,064
964 monsterru213115,993
965 ronalddavid213115,056
966 CrazyNoa213107,826
967 rimbox213101,841
968 DelsonK21370,354
969 Sebastian Dumitrescu21362,656
970 Ritardando21268,450
971 ta-tun21265,190
972 sper2071211200,302
973 Dom Martin211120,229
974 singing-kantaro211113,772
975 Olivia Joy211113,314
976 Mint12321166,814
977 Frodix21161,035
978 secretlyapenguin21147,286
979 Skeeter210342,553
980 marcus.norborg21091,946
981 ambernicole21063,889
982 catanosohannah21037,356
983 snowsl1209335,147
984 CodyPerry209184,300
985 karli209116,926
986 Loaded209115,300
987 TheVla209107,640
988 ayushp209104,785
989 sam.warnes20993,979
990 gab20982,867
991 mdbecker208245,788
992 maggieb208119,054
993 Tom Steele20867,798
994 masao_oo207223,798
995 Miku9394207129,335
996 K123207126,218
997 darianbailey207101,466
998 MaidenOfMusic20798,949
999 ふがし20797,284
1000 eva206223,774
1001 BrendaR206188,433
1002 STCSStudent059206162,512
1003 eleger206144,368
1004 halboy206142,980
1005 EHarwood206140,795
1006 old206110,528
1007 letsdosomemusicbaby20695,977
1008 travis3020657,173
1009 dmax20655,004
1010 Jonathan Diaz Fica20639,304
1011 utremifasol205190,965
1012 FowlerJ205123,362
1013 wildrose205114,644
1014 guoy20598,272
1015 scene266820583,757
1016 Pedrogil204177,820
1017 STCSStudent032204177,669
1018 boris204148,022
1019 carsonpiano204134,022
1020 gattara204123,657
1021 sogroovy20449,242
1022 MTthoughts20449,195
1023 Annemie203197,893
1024 Sujana Sreenivasan203126,184
1025 setsukoba20393,826
1026 onniaapelipihlajamaa20383,209
1027 anya41620365,609
1028 Jordan Silver20361,806
1029 Maisy200220325,328
1030 ZorbaHD202103,060
1031 tuckdr20284,474
1032 coverton120251,731
1033 ginta20248,086
1034 Ayman20234,609
1035 maxg20232,726
1036 MagKac20218,900
1037 STCSStudent051201175,678
1038 eaglecovefarm2201139,861
1039 pliapis201121,310
1040 mehoo462201104,180
1041 JRothenb20198,584
1042 Chase Smith20178,327
1043 carlson17520149,593
1044 quintaguitarra20139,586
1045 Alex_Bogle20119,865
1046 Lunesbleu200371,046
1047 toots200139,449
1048 STCSStudent004200131,688
1049 Blake Blake200129,865
1050 nfogorman1200116,376
1051 ポチポチ20099,992
1052 walter.gerrard.mason20093,327
1053 jraymond20087,077
1054 christian 198520085,769
1055 CostelloF20078,954
1056 tabreyaryan20066,323
1057 sf_sounds20058,673
1058 Busheymusic20056,656
1059 Koa H20050,122
1060 eliserahn20049,517
1061 TyreeD20034,575
1062 umerlone20027,942
1063 Mel1020026,965

Flag images courtesy of World Flags