Belt Class: Purple

To achieve purple belt status, a player must clear 200 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music purple belt players:

Last updated: Oct 20, 2017 18:30 JST

Theta Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
640 Sawyer88299111,877
641 pekkarinne298397,830
642 tweston298229,995
643 hopowa298210,195
644 picture297221,241
645 Kasparjo297220,143
646 chritaro297193,367
647 frtorreira297172,216
648 Josh_Williams297118,541
649 LisaM29783,107
650 estellac296243,872
651 roxxymoxie295375,810
652 Jessmariko295213,833
653 bparham79295205,610
654 Olihen295156,892
655 guigilmoura294262,258
656 mistermac294156,674
657 howlingdog293272,591
658 Martina Rick29396,916
659 sagelewis292421,861
660 kskoczen292257,652
661 phenstyle292166,402
662 ElizabethHick29288,131
663 Chriz30291361,632
664 jmcdonald01291222,302
665 paulh291206,430
666 grahamrockman2901,423,507
667 Chriz24290348,357
668 SongC290314,751
669 pipesmoker290110,931
670 Matthew_Birch29054,798
671 Oreona4Lyfe289353,511
672 javier.robledano28995,524
673 alkammi72881,808,537
674 Monkberry288155,675
675 eshort0401288127,380
676 Marcin_Olak28879,810
677 faceless287191,658
678 old287159,533
679 petpuu286225,170
680 STCSStudent055285209,656
681 lee.d.stovall285178,886
682 bowersjames28531,908
683 dontlikespam284146,739
684 bobbymaddox284107,396
685 Mr.Lown28444,477
686 goatsmilk7772831,492,185
687 PianoCello283150,554
688 Lui283145,217
689 kite1992283138,144
690 Neuseeker283116,474
691 cavigliacarly28246,136
692 birdform281250,907
693 stcs123281189,140
694 elledacombe281141,684
695 jschaben28178,574
696 deadkid280110,897
697 AnnaN28087,149
698 FabricRibbon279481,119
699 abby99279112,223
700 EwaWoj27994,486
701 Conger Verreauxi27964,061
702 Ismini278133,080
703 Brooke1998278107,302
704 peterktunes278105,199
705 jfw278101,049
706 musicalceci27873,806
707 Sonata27854,560
708 henrym277252,428
709 テイク276320,835
710 jack.k276194,267
711 Marion27693,518
712 jareckik827658,937
713 blueup275407,734
714 forseyj275127,346
715 Zabeon27590,958
716 garofalostephanie27560,735
717 wannalisten274515,310
718 twmcree274110,452
719 Charlie_Peat27450,284
720 guitarzan526273150,956
721 jibjab88273128,050
722 Onok272167,113
723 Il Penseroso272152,227
724 timmy27268,778
725 suezan_2000271182,291
726 gogolin040327180,157
727 RachelNeu27174,762
728 bert.engelhaupt27125,995
729 psyfunkconnect270326,485
730 raveno79270219,738
731 mokoto270162,755
732 ckeyes27087,164
733 kokothelaird269125,878
734 applezesty26998,022
735 asianpersuasion26965,997
736 violin9926958,948
737 jazzpiano2326941,295
738 SteveGra268226,930
739 dharmindesai268123,462
740 cliff_rowlands268111,907
741 Fennell26831,804
742 marsu267148,124
743 Carolg267110,592
744 Anjana26780,278
745 Drue266218,140
746 jmuldowney266195,097
747 samuel.bucher26627,923
748 bethwelsh123265307,269
749 STCSStudent025265142,236
750 boudewijnc26599,461
751 ksmotesti263317,898
752 kw263224,398
753 bommey263177,544
754 STCSStudent026263156,868
755 agatakantor52526367,238
756 kenboo262462,900
757 cbailey262123,507
758 LilyP26281,683
759 wendyf261407,949
760 MayChinn261174,324
761 lisbon261142,061
762 Conor Padmanabhan261104,300
763 joshm26185,297
764 chanj1826140,376
765 sloanmichael26140,315
766 Pannin260208,945
767 gen123456259411,958
768 kostas259396,616
769 comadeline259241,401
770 lalolalolalo123259226,206
771 tinkerbell259111,485
772 AvilesGerardo25956,526
773 174346138325914,213
774 GustavoN258283,565
775 fksedal258241,427
776 Gregorian258188,000
777 AbbieG258141,819
778 40110507258135,840
779 alisonangst258129,522
780 EllieG258101,539
781 VivonaMA25895,315
782 jkaras25871,486
783 david.e.ozersky@gmail.com257114,873
784 bcote689257106,746
785 musicman100025752,188
786 piano25749,258
787 warrens25734,285
788 stann3r256374,530
789 nate6256241,860
790 fluidhead256174,429
791 alfons256154,207
792 Subito125663,774
793 Maartenvveen255381,285
794 Justinc2015255201,648
795 cate25590,555
796 thestig1225533,383
797 krishna254128,712
798 masahiro021325496,263
799 Christine Robins253603,500
800 cheyenne1253274,995
801 sancito253189,307
802 minna.talstila253129,470
803 composertek253105,314
804 King Kayla25362,322
805 nnelson29079925347,007
806 Balthazar252387,700
807 AccountName252162,933
808 krushton252137,451
809 marionlustig252123,287
810 Braden Hutchinson252103,400
811 theriaultcamille25247,820
812 bconard251419,463
813 Raymond Tian251196,844
814 AgaGra251179,268
815 graceso250204,451
816 Mary Christine P250154,880
817 NathanR25082,911
818 TyreeD25038,391
819 Miffi249412,023
820 joyjoy249253,334
821 fpopmn24987,018
822 Richard_Fletcher24970,423
823 anomano248409,290
824 STCSStudent024248150,811
825 いま犬248149,855
826 KAORI248132,391
827 250Hz248111,117
828 SKeech24860,929
829 snevollt1247212,109
830 takanorry247156,945
831 guics247130,791
832 sguerrero63247103,213
833 alicja24780,647
834 Allyn24759,669
835 agataserafin9724752,118
836 MomoMoneyBags24739,674
837 billyjack246503,676
838 seihonjo246167,807
839 STCSStudent039246133,059
840 miyabi246102,410
841 prymak245150,229
842 moast245131,575
843 frauke.tometten@ggaweb.ch245123,039
844 jose armando corona245120,207
845 surfer1106ryuh245115,112
846 cobossage24589,659
847 colza244132,581
848 GjermundSivertsen244121,820
849 jmp1981244119,961
850 apolocz2244114,528
851 chamychamyoh244104,478
852 brianrolls1244102,327
853 ytm24494,388
854 gravy243588,974
855 Mishoosh23243312,774
856 FowlerJ243129,964
857 smdjansen243125,651
858 Tomasz24392,082
859 tparkridge24388,020
860 jpjackass24361,597
861 catanosohannah24351,521
862 tmulosmanaj242346,271
863 jouni.kirjavainen242227,157
864 Abigail D242171,330
865 gurley242107,626
866 Glassflute18242103,003
867 Payton.Rush24295,245
868 TheEmpressMaud241220,283
869 Joshua Jurd241125,977
870 kbrockington241123,608
871 kaleb.tompkins24192,051
872 ayumi53024145,528
873 Viveiros-SilbererA24139,521
874 pankaj240234,257
875 andrewgray240218,069
876 Sempt240161,561
877 FelserJ240120,173
878 ReedJ240109,148
879 SlaneC24097,506
880 HopperB24093,658
881 RudoffN24081,888
882 LobatoJ24081,429
883 MartinL24081,255
884 DelsonK24081,018
885 BlairC24067,591
886 BuyungoS24067,094
887 maladetko24064,069
888 JacksonK24064,065
889 Sean L Shi24057,764
890 LindbergH24044,062
891 Hotcat239182,668
892 anderson626239129,664
893 leo13239128,363
894 nekonekopun239121,111
895 EmilyAtkinson23987,710
896 chariirose23970,270
897 Ansel989238286,658
898 Daniel Tornes238225,024
899 STCSStudent057238165,129
900 plinko238147,770
901 italy2023848,171
902 MarKry23832,410
903 ryota237270,000
904 hiya15237157,549
905 melissa.kurtcuoglu237141,843
906 ayushp236132,605
907 joshw17236101,225
908 1951cv23683,504
909 EmilyChurch23662,580
910 stajduharc23659,557
911 lburnsbfs23621,493
912 CANACA235225,167
913 EHarwood235151,694
914 retra23591,104
915 anastasiaktunes23564,147
916 erko24234372,878
917 caseygreene234124,453
918 emmanuelktunes23486,826
919 にょしにい233310,345
920 m_ricky233174,256
921 BobKni233118,078
922 viejonono23393,671
923 houton_199223345,256
924 Matt_Booth23340,085
925 Paul Jacob232223,410
926 Vasiliki K232208,300
927 nanash1232179,149
928 STCSStudent016232140,039
929 Wesley Ng23288,613
930 Sho100523286,793
931 ibrahimm23285,602
932 webern23283,156
933 tohaya23279,710
934 jsyvaniemi231191,425
935 jfish231155,425
936 ubeyotu231126,985
937 szymek.murawski231115,517
938 Sammy90923179,084
939 zappa23156,668
940 butleraa23141,971
941 MagKac23124,668
942 cstoth230185,858
943 hs201rb23091,932
944 chopianista23075,717
945 MusicDolt229669,112
946 dunczix229242,556
947 KageNeko229131,766
948 Adam Adam229122,131
949 noa_az22995,098
950 Galardi-PittardG22984,190
951 ろびぞー22974,666
952 Aidana228199,603
953 MadCat69228146,961
954 Ken Lochner228105,563
955 adamwajdzik22818,355
956 sixstringsong6227112,624
957 adam1425322775,152
958 sporkening22753,691
959 videogamepianist22733,418
960 salgood226583,961
961 zkhandwala226304,340
962 ガチホモ226295,103
963 Agio@aol.com226240,262
964 dimosthenispap95226212,914
965 rbplaying226198,998
966 Dr.Darshanan226180,812
967 eh226129,937
968 みおぴょん226124,388
969 abEV9522684,774
970 evelyn22682,225
971 martialus22678,579
972 guitartrainer22651,669
973 SHION22644,773
974 daronmac225220,632
975 Jeunesse225106,598
976 Jace22594,719
977 morinasu121022589,586
978 olgierd66522572,675
979 musicgirl300022569,156
980 mstowe224194,682
981 Nitchris224193,434
982 Ravioli224169,128
983 friederike224133,433
984 emescall1224126,959
985 terakoterao22498,434
986 TongC22467,293
987 midnightie22466,927
988 Marynella223387,221
989 egansong223166,493
990 ConnieBGood223118,874
991 Erik Gardiel223101,342
992 kettukarkki22387,142
993 harperville22361,164
994 patkamachala222171,391
995 STCSStudent052222145,216
996 Anierdna9222131,902
997 barronsoh222112,484
998 johntheath222108,503
999 リッチー222101,192
1000 jomanroe202022248,617
1001 GraceC22238,517
1002 Skeeter221351,556
1003 Doug1221256,301
1004 STCSStudent037221191,738
1005 fabriano9221168,414
1006 auzbrain22177,625
1007 eries22176,721
1008 Mint12322172,311
1009 monimusi22171,141
1010 SchultzA22159,889
1011 criley7722118,852
1012 mirrorrose220295,353
1013 Dabu220208,391
1014 neragdaki220165,798
1015 KarenMonroe220143,942
1016 NataliaR220112,651
1017 CleaGreen220108,590
1018 Coco Connor22079,202
1019 FoxM22067,937
1020 kwalden995822033,931
1021 Leah Falco219351,060
1022 ansp219155,427
1023 sonatal219134,082
1024 SRG219107,305
1025 185arayad21996,847
1026 dorothy121979,667
1027 treming93021970,936
1028 Lotta21959,066
1029 Georgi721952,089
1030 Panayiotis G21943,562
1031 kringjoshua21936,675
1032 ksenia.kuznetsova21922,259
1033 andrewnguyen1105218190,062
1034 romabloch218125,438
1035 malimal81218114,373
1036 christian 1985218101,706
1037 anujp21891,583
1038 Oskaroify21847,083
1039 misha217122,442
1040 そうなんだ21766,955
1041 Mayita21748,032
1042 James Harvey21723,511
1043 hiol789216293,996
1044 ileandr216160,767
1045 bkiani216135,719
1046 adachow216119,167
1047 ENH21686,818
1048 Bosphorus21681,896
1049 boyanka.ammersinn21677,778
1050 fineartscoord21660,569
1051 KitKat1121654,748
1052 selmerparis21654,157
1053 jrach3215751,665
1054 maku22215168,085
1055 nomo2215131,865
1056 JB0707215122,491
1057 Shine Lee21596,977
1058 Eliot E21590,848
1059 Oshultén21585,919
1060 Radicalaccordion21575,395
1061 vlnmom21564,661
1062 arussell665721555,970
1063 coverton121554,891
1064 AliBez21550,948
1065 samuelm214204,647
1066 HuntleyB214109,370
1067 PedroTheHorse214105,812
1068 ethan.morrison21491,908
1069 karryceb21486,107
1070 Kevin.Cervantes9621445,246
1071 esteward281621443,382
1072 Andrea_Lewis21439,087
1073 michael.nobel21426,398
1074 aurorarocks213205,923
1075 Jason Pudwill213153,809
1076 monsterru213115,993
1077 ronalddavid213115,056
1078 CrazyNoa213107,826
1079 rimbox213101,841
1080 Sebastian Dumitrescu21362,656
1081 ania.kisielewska321287,027
1082 Ritardando21268,450
1083 ta-tun21265,190
1084 ambernicole21264,035
1085 marcin.urszulak21261,634
1086 kelsimmarie21260,386
1087 Kay MusicTheory Ray21254,890
1088 gracehight521252,223
1089 sper2071211200,302
1090 Dom Martin211120,229
1091 singing-kantaro211113,772
1092 Olivia Joy211113,314
1093 mp257921182,767
1094 rhoadsnroses8221173,870
1095 Frodix21161,035
1096 secretlyapenguin21147,286
1097 maxg21133,881
1098 majafurmanska210107,666
1099 setsukoba21099,234
1100 marcus.norborg21091,946
1101 Jonatron_Lau21035,719
1102 snowsl1209335,147
1103 CodyPerry209184,300
1104 karli209116,926
1105 Loaded209115,300
1106 TheVla209107,640
1107 gab20982,867
1108 umerlone20930,156
1109 Mel1020928,657
1110 mdbecker208245,788
1111 BrendaR208191,182
1112 maggieb208119,054
1113 masao_oo207223,798
1114 Miku9394207129,335
1115 K123207126,618
1116 darianbailey207101,466
1117 MaidenOfMusic20798,949
1118 ふがし20797,284
1119 eva206223,774
1120 STCSStudent059206162,512
1121 eleger206144,368
1122 halboy206142,980
1123 letsdosomemusicbaby20695,977
1124 onniaapelipihlajamaa20684,989
1125 przemekprzygoda20657,672
1126 travis3020657,173
1127 dmax20655,004
1128 Jonathan Diaz Fica20639,304
1129 lentininoah20628,593
1130 utremifasol205190,965
1131 wildrose205114,644
1132 guoy20598,272
1133 scene266820583,757
1134 Pedrogil204177,820
1135 STCSStudent032204177,669
1136 boris204148,022
1137 gattara204123,657
1138 CloudAnju20468,456
1139 jarredcornelius9620456,314
1140 joanna.borowik.mlodziplus20453,467
1141 sogroovy20449,242
1142 MTthoughts20449,195
1143 Annemie203197,893
1144 Sujana Sreenivasan203126,184
1145 akc110320388,109
1146 Joanna Okulewicz20373,117
1147 anya41620365,609
1148 Jordan Silver20361,806
1149 Shimazu20343,012
1150 cravens20332,371
1151 Maisy200220325,328
1152 gsmith00072023,720,019
1153 kaidan202325,439
1154 Dustin202103,714
1155 ZorbaHD202103,060
1156 tuckdr20284,474
1157 ginta20248,086
1158 Ayman20234,957
1159 KristaKeim201260,801
1160 STCSStudent051201175,678
1161 eaglecovefarm2201142,481
1162 pliapis201121,310
1163 mehoo462201104,180
1164 PavPry201103,957
1165 JRothenb201100,184
1166 Chase Smith20178,327
1167 malcomml202020176,634
1168 Herlinger20149,661
1169 carlson17520149,593
1170 quintaguitarra20139,586
1171 Alex_Bogle20119,865
1172 Lunesbleu200371,046
1173 toots200139,449
1174 STCSStudent004200131,688
1175 Blake Blake200129,865
1176 nfogorman1200116,376
1177 ポチポチ20099,992
1178 walter.gerrard.mason20093,327
1179 jraymond20087,077
1180 CostelloF20078,954
1181 dawid32320067,259
1182 tabreyaryan20066,323
1183 nicolawilson20064,870
1184 HoweM20063,653
1185 EvansC20062,356
1186 sf_sounds20058,673
1187 Busheymusic20056,656
1188 Koa H20050,122
1189 eliserahn20049,517
1190 BattulgaS20048,402
1191 ronaldnazal20047,739
1192 byrneryan20037,519

Flag images courtesy of World Flags