Belt Class: Purple

To achieve purple belt status, a player must clear 200 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music purple belt players:

Last updated: Feb 23, 2018 18:30 JST

Theta Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
657 Sawyer88299111,877
658 pekkarinne298397,830
659 tweston298229,995
660 hopowa298210,195
661 Kasparjo297220,143
662 chritaro297193,367
663 frtorreira297172,396
664 Josh_Williams297118,541
665 LisaM29783,107
666 roxxymoxie295375,810
667 Jessmariko295213,833
668 bparham79295205,610
669 Monkberry295164,794
670 Olihen295156,892
671 Marcin_Olak29581,100
672 guigilmoura294262,258
673 mistermac294156,674
674 howlingdog293274,482
675 Martina Rick29396,956
676 sagelewis292421,861
677 kskoczen292257,652
678 AWalrusAtHeart292175,762
679 phenstyle292166,402
680 AbbieG292160,815
681 ElizabethHick29288,131
682 Chriz30291361,632
683 jmcdonald01291222,302
684 paulh291206,430
685 grahamrockman2901,462,243
686 hiol789290550,300
687 Chriz24290348,357
688 SongC290314,751
689 pipesmoker290110,931
690 Matthew_Birch29054,798
691 Oreona4Lyfe289353,511
692 javier.robledano28995,524
693 eshort0401288127,380
694 faceless287191,658
695 old287160,183
696 petpuu286225,170
697 lee.d.stovall286179,182
698 STCSStudent055285209,656
699 Lui285152,805
700 bowersjames28531,908
701 dontlikespam284146,739
702 bobbymaddox284107,396
703 Mr.Lown28444,477
704 goatsmilk7772831,492,185
705 PianoCello283150,554
706 kite1992283138,144
707 Neuseeker283116,474
708 cavigliacarly28246,136
709 birdform281250,907
710 stcs123281189,140
711 elledacombe281141,684
712 jschaben28178,574
713 ksmotesti280526,040
714 deadkid280110,897
715 AnnaN28087,149
716 FabricRibbon279481,119
717 abby99279112,223
718 Marion27995,244
719 EwaWoj27994,486
720 Conger Verreauxi27964,061
721 Ismini278133,080
722 Brooke1998278107,302
723 peterktunes278105,199
724 jfw278101,049
725 musicalceci27873,806
726 Sonata27854,560
727 twmcree277112,578
728 Iris Cai27746,770
729 テイク276320,835
730 jack.k276194,267
731 jareckik827658,937
732 blueup275407,734
733 forseyj275127,346
734 garofalostephanie27560,735
735 wannalisten274515,310
736 zeynepnazçakın27460,742
737 Charlie_Peat27450,284
738 guitarzan526273150,956
739 jibjab88273128,050
740 Onok272167,113
741 Il Penseroso272152,227
742 masahiro0213272113,112
743 timmy27268,778
744 hatakeyamacandice27245,379
745 suezan_2000271182,291
746 gogolin040327180,157
747 RachelNeu27174,762
748 bert.engelhaupt27125,995
749 psyfunkconnect270326,485
750 mokoto270162,755
751 Carolg270112,967
752 ckeyes27087,164
753 Joseph Omspach27061,764
754 kokothelaird269125,878
755 applezesty26998,142
756 asianpersuasion26965,997
757 violin9926958,948
758 jazzpiano2326941,295
759 SteveGra268226,930
760 dharmindesai268123,462
761 cliff_rowlands268111,907
762 Fennell26831,804
763 whitwellalison26823,359
764 marsu267148,124
765 Anjana26780,278
766 Drue266218,140
767 jmuldowney266195,097
768 jose armando corona266136,521
769 samuel.bucher26627,923
770 bethwelsh123265307,269
771 cheyenne1265286,360
772 STCSStudent025265142,236
773 boudewijnc26599,461
774 we.xu.allen26473,928
775 jomanroe202026456,977
776 kw263224,398
777 bommey263177,544
778 STCSStudent026263156,868
779 agatakantor52526367,238
780 MomoMoneyBags26342,504
781 kenboo262462,900
782 LilyP26281,683
783 wendyf261407,949
784 MayChinn261174,324
785 lisbon261145,491
786 Conor Padmanabhan261104,300
787 joshm26185,297
788 chanj1826140,376
789 sloanmichael26140,315
790 Pannin260208,945
791 gen123456259411,958
792 kostas259396,616
793 comadeline259241,401
794 lalolalolalo123259226,206
795 tinkerbell259111,485
796 AvilesGerardo25956,526
797 174346138325914,213
798 anomano258718,108
799 GustavoN258283,565
800 fksedal258241,427
801 Gregorian258188,000
802 40110507258135,840
803 alisonangst258129,522
804 VivonaMA25895,315
805 eries25890,443
806 jkaras25871,486
807 david.e.ozersky@gmail.com257114,873
808 bcote689257106,746
809 jmoore125761,118
810 musicman100025752,188
811 piano25749,258
812 warrens25734,285
813 stann3r256374,530
814 nate6256241,860
815 fluidhead256174,429
816 alfons256154,207
817 Subito125663,774
818 Maartenvveen255381,285
819 Justinc2015255201,648
820 cate25590,555
821 thestig1225533,383
822 krishna254128,712
823 Christine Robins253603,500
824 forte01253268,034
825 mojehudba253235,117
826 sancito253189,307
827 minna.talstila253129,470
828 composertek253105,314
829 King Kayla25362,322
830 nnelson29079925347,007
831 Balthazar252387,700
832 terakoterao252169,852
833 AccountName252162,933
834 krushton252137,451
835 marionlustig252123,287
836 Braden Hutchinson252103,400
837 theriaultcamille25247,820
838 bconard251419,463
839 Raymond Tian251196,844
840 AgaGra251179,268
841 graceso250204,451
842 Mary Christine P250154,880
843 sam250114,110
844 NathanR25082,911
845 TyreeD25038,391
846 Miffi249412,023
847 joyjoy249253,334
848 fpopmn24987,018
849 Richard_Fletcher24970,423
850 cb.kashyap.shriya24963,627
851 STCSStudent024248150,811
852 いま犬248149,855
853 KAORI248132,391
854 250Hz248111,117
855 SKeech24860,969
856 snevollt1247212,109
857 takanorry247156,945
858 guics247130,791
859 sguerrero63247103,213
860 xela123247102,692
861 alicja24780,647
862 Allyn24759,669
863 agataserafin9724752,118
864 billyjack246503,676
865 jouni.kirjavainen246235,636
866 seihonjo246167,807
867 STCSStudent039246133,059
868 miyabi246102,410
869 prymak245150,229
870 Mey245140,459
871 moast245131,575
872 smdjansen245125,931
873 frauke.tometten@ggaweb.ch245123,039
874 Basjohan245119,136
875 apolocz2245116,621
876 surfer1106ryuh245115,112
877 cobossage24589,659
878 KitKat1124572,679
879 ayushp244138,515
880 colza244132,581
881 GjermundSivertsen244121,820
882 jmp1981244119,961
883 chamychamyoh244104,478
884 brianrolls1244102,327
885 ytm24494,388
886 gravy243596,856
887 Mishoosh23243312,774
888 FowlerJ243129,964
889 Tomasz24392,082
890 tparkridge24388,020
891 jpjackass24361,597
892 catanosohannah24351,521
893 tmulosmanaj242346,271
894 Abigail D242171,330
895 gurley242107,626
896 Glassflute18242103,003
897 Payton.Rush24295,245
898 TheEmpressMaud241220,283
899 Joshua Jurd241125,977
900 kbrockington241123,608
901 kaleb.tompkins24192,051
902 ayumi53024145,528
903 Viveiros-SilbererA24139,521
904 pankaj240234,305
905 andrewgray240218,069
906 Sempt240161,561
907 benzerz240123,351
908 FelserJ240120,173
909 ReedJ240109,148
910 SlaneC24097,506
911 HopperB24093,658
912 RudoffN24081,888
913 LobatoJ24081,429
914 MartinL24081,255
915 DelsonK24081,018
916 BlairC24067,591
917 BuyungoS24067,094
918 maladetko24064,069
919 JacksonK24064,065
920 Sean L Shi24057,764
921 LindbergH24044,062
922 Hotcat239185,136
923 anderson626239129,664
924 leo13239128,363
925 nekonekopun239121,111
926 EmilyAtkinson23987,710
927 chariirose23970,270
928 Ansel989238287,174
929 Daniel Tornes238225,024
930 STCSStudent057238165,129
931 plinko238147,770
932 italy2023848,291
933 MarKry23832,410
934 ryota237334,605
935 samuelm237220,680
936 hiya15237157,549
937 melissa.kurtcuoglu237141,843
938 joshw17236101,225
939 1951cv23683,504
940 EmilyChurch23662,580
941 stajduharc23659,557
942 butleraa23644,191
943 CANACA235225,167
944 EHarwood235151,694
945 retra23591,104
946 anastasiaktunes23564,147
947 erko24234372,878
948 lindenhikari234142,695
949 caseygreene234124,453
950 keith.pangburn23489,318
951 Sho100523488,073
952 emmanuelktunes23486,826
953 Sammy90923480,145
954 zosia.imiela.123439,362
955 にょしにい233310,345
956 m_ricky233174,256
957 BobKni233118,078
958 viejonono23393,671
959 sarap23345,742
960 houton_199223345,256
961 Matt_Booth23340,085
962 Paul Jacob232223,410
963 Vasiliki K232208,300
964 nanash1232179,149
965 STCSStudent016232140,039
966 Wesley Ng23288,613
967 ibrahimm23285,602
968 webern23283,241
969 tohaya23279,710
970 jsyvaniemi231191,425
971 jfish231155,425
972 ubeyotu231126,985
973 szymek.murawski231115,517
974 zappa23156,668
975 MagKac23124,668
976 cstoth230185,858
977 hs201rb23091,932
978 chopianista23075,717
979 MusicDolt229669,112
980 dunczix229242,556
981 KageNeko229131,766
982 Adam Adam229122,131
983 noa_az22995,098
984 Galardi-PittardG22984,190
985 ろびぞー22974,666
986 Aidana228199,603
987 MadCat69228146,961
988 PedroTheHorse228116,042
989 Ken Lochner228105,563
990 umerlone22836,111
991 adamwajdzik22818,355
992 salgood227796,966
993 sixstringsong6227112,624
994 adam1425322775,152
995 sporkening22753,691
996 videogamepianist22733,418
997 zkhandwala226304,340
998 ガチホモ226295,103
999 Agio@aol.com226240,262
1000 dimosthenispap95226212,914
1001 rbplaying226198,998
1002 Dr.Darshanan226180,812
1003 johntheath226134,614
1004 eh226129,937
1005 みおぴょん226124,388
1006 Jace22695,439
1007 abEV9522684,774
1008 evelyn22682,225
1009 martialus22678,686
1010 guitartrainer22651,669
1011 SHION22644,773
1012 daronmac225220,632
1013 egansong225170,264
1014 Jeunesse225106,598
1015 morinasu121022589,586
1016 olgierd66522572,675
1017 musicgirl300022569,156
1018 mstowe224194,682
1019 Nitchris224193,434
1020 Ravioli224169,128
1021 friederike224133,433
1022 emescall1224126,959
1023 TongC22467,293
1024 midnightie22466,927
1025 Marynella223387,221
1026 ConnieBGood223118,874
1027 Erik Gardiel223101,342
1028 kettukarkki22387,142
1029 harperville22361,164
1030 celeste.carwile22359,079
1031 Shimazu22349,420
1032 patkamachala222171,391
1033 STCSStudent052222145,216
1034 Anierdna9222131,902
1035 barronsoh222112,484
1036 christian 1985222107,127
1037 リッチー222101,192
1038 GraceC22238,517
1039 Skeeter221351,922
1040 Doug1221256,301
1041 STCSStudent037221191,738
1042 fabriano9221168,414
1043 auzbrain22177,625
1044 Mint12322172,311
1045 monimusi22171,141
1046 SchultzA22159,889
1047 criley7722118,852
1048 mirrorrose220295,353
1049 Dabu220208,391
1050 neragdaki220165,798
1051 beary220158,543
1052 KarenMonroe220143,942
1053 NataliaR220112,651
1054 CleaGreen220108,590
1055 Coco Connor22079,202
1056 FoxM22067,937
1057 kwalden995822033,931
1058 bdesotomayor22033,298
1059 chelsea.dykstra22025,290
1060 Leah Falco219351,060
1061 ansp219155,427
1062 sonatal219134,082
1063 SRG219107,305
1064 185arayad21996,847
1065 anujp21994,338
1066 dorothy121979,667
1067 treming93021970,936
1068 Lotta21959,066
1069 Georgi721952,089
1070 Panayiotis G21943,562
1071 kringjoshua21936,675
1072 ksenia.kuznetsova21922,259
1073 gsmith00072184,494,767
1074 andrewnguyen1105218190,062
1075 romabloch218125,438
1076 malimal81218114,373
1077 Oskaroify21847,083
1078 misha217122,442
1079 木村21793,795
1080 そうなんだ21766,955
1081 Mayita21748,032
1082 James Harvey21723,511
1083 ileandr216160,767
1084 bkiani216135,719
1085 adachow216119,167
1086 ENH21686,818
1087 Bosphorus21681,896
1088 boyanka.ammersinn21677,778
1089 raiioy21676,467
1090 fineartscoord21660,569
1091 selmerparis21654,157
1092 jrach3215751,665
1093 maku22215168,085
1094 nomo2215131,865
1095 JB0707215122,491
1096 singing-kantaro215114,132
1097 Shine Lee21596,977
1098 Eliot E21590,848
1099 Oshultén21585,919
1100 Radicalaccordion21575,395
1101 vlnmom21565,638
1102 arussell665721555,970
1103 coverton121554,891
1104 AliBez21550,948
1105 HuntleyB214109,370
1106 ethan.morrison21491,908
1107 karryceb21486,107
1108 Kevin.Cervantes9621445,246
1109 esteward281621443,382
1110 Andrea_Lewis21439,087
1111 michael.nobel21426,398
1112 aurorarocks213205,923
1113 Jason Pudwill213153,809
1114 monsterru213115,993
1115 ronalddavid213115,056
1116 CrazyNoa213107,826
1117 voodoowavez213104,624
1118 rimbox213101,841
1119 Sebastian Dumitrescu21362,656
1120 ania.kisielewska321287,027
1121 Ritardando21268,450
1122 ta-tun21265,190
1123 ambernicole21264,035
1124 marcin.urszulak21261,634
1125 kelsimmarie21260,386
1126 Kay MusicTheory Ray21254,890
1127 gracehight521252,223
1128 DewhirstS211834,513
1129 sper2071211200,302
1130 Dom Martin211120,229
1131 Olivia Joy211113,314
1132 setsukoba211101,050
1133 mp257921182,767
1134 rhoadsnroses8221173,870
1135 Frodix21161,035
1136 secretlyapenguin21147,286
1137 maxg21133,881
1138 solomon210116,492
1139 majafurmanska210107,666
1140 marcus.norborg21091,946
1141 Jonatron_Lau21035,719
1142 snowsl1209335,147
1143 CodyPerry209184,300
1144 karli209116,926
1145 Loaded209115,300
1146 TheVla209107,640
1147 gab20982,867
1148 Mel1020928,657
1149 mdbecker208245,788
1150 BrendaR208191,182
1151 maggieb208119,054
1152 masao_oo207223,798
1153 Miku9394207129,335
1154 K123207126,618
1155 darianbailey207101,466
1156 MaidenOfMusic20798,949
1157 ふがし20797,284
1158 eva206223,774
1159 STCSStudent059206162,512
1160 eleger206144,368
1161 halboy206142,980
1162 letsdosomemusicbaby20695,977
1163 onniaapelipihlajamaa20684,989
1164 przemekprzygoda20657,672
1165 travis3020657,173
1166 dmax20655,004
1167 Jonathan Diaz Fica20639,304
1168 lentininoah20628,593
1169 utremifasol205190,965
1170 wildrose205114,644
1171 guoy20598,272
1172 scene266820583,757
1173 atulyak204194,586
1174 Pedrogil204177,820
1175 STCSStudent032204177,669
1176 boris204148,022
1177 gattara204123,657
1178 PavPry204105,166
1179 CloudAnju20468,456
1180 jarredcornelius9620456,314
1181 joanna.borowik.mlodziplus20454,167
1182 sogroovy20449,242
1183 MTthoughts20449,195
1184 Annemie203197,893
1185 Sujana Sreenivasan203126,184
1186 akc110320388,109
1187 Joanna Okulewicz20373,117
1188 anya41620365,609
1189 Jordan Silver20361,806
1190 cravens20332,371
1191 Maisy200220325,328
1192 kaidan202325,439
1193 Dustin202103,714
1194 ZorbaHD202103,060
1195 tuckdr20284,474
1196 Rachel Xu20250,118
1197 ginta20248,086
1198 Ayman20234,957
1199 KristaKeim201260,801
1200 STCSStudent051201175,678
1201 eaglecovefarm2201142,481
1202 pliapis201121,310
1203 mehoo462201104,180
1204 JRothenb201100,184
1205 Chase Smith20178,327
1206 malcomml202020177,120
1207 Herlinger20149,661
1208 carlson17520149,593
1209 quintaguitarra20139,586
1210 Alex_Bogle20119,865
1211 Lunesbleu200371,046
1212 toots200139,449
1213 STCSStudent004200131,688
1214 Blake Blake200129,865
1215 nfogorman1200116,376
1216 karolinadrapiewska200107,471
1217 ポチポチ20099,992
1218 walter.gerrard.mason20093,327
1219 jraymond20087,077
1220 CostelloF20078,954
1221 dawid32320067,259
1222 tabreyaryan20066,323
1223 nicolawilson20064,870
1224 HoweM20063,653
1225 EvansC20062,356
1226 sf_sounds20058,673
1227 Busheymusic20056,656
1228 Koa H20050,122
1229 eliserahn20049,517
1230 BattulgaS20048,402
1231 ronaldnazal20047,739
1232 byrneryan20037,519

Flag images courtesy of World Flags