Belt Class: Purple

To achieve purple belt status, a player must clear 200 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music purple belt players:

Last updated: Jun 28, 2017 18:30 JST

Theta Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
614 Sawyer88299111,877
615 pekkarinne298397,670
616 tweston298229,995
617 hopowa298210,195
618 Kasparjo297220,143
619 chritaro297193,367
620 frtorreira297172,216
621 Josh_Williams297118,541
622 LisaM29783,107
623 jonahmatthew2961,401,747
624 roxxymoxie295375,810
625 estellac295238,048
626 Jessmariko295213,833
627 bparham79295203,213
628 Olihen295156,892
629 guigilmoura294262,258
630 Jonathan Frendel294191,434
631 mistermac294156,674
632 takei00293283,702
633 Martina Rick29396,916
634 Andreas Siimelä29368,838
635 sagelewis292421,861
636 kskoczen292257,652
637 phenstyle292166,402
638 ElizabethHick29288,131
639 howlingdog291267,080
640 jmcdonald01291222,302
641 paulh291206,430
642 grahamrockman2901,358,295
643 SongC290314,751
644 pipesmoker290110,931
645 Matthew_Birch29054,798
646 Oreona4Lyfe289353,511
647 javier.robledano28995,524
648 Monkberry288155,531
649 eshort0401288127,380
650 faceless287191,658
651 petpuu286225,170
652 picture286214,183
653 STCSStudent055285209,656
654 bowersjames28531,908
655 dontlikespam284146,739
656 bobbymaddox284107,396
657 Mr.Lown28444,477
658 goatsmilk7772831,492,185
659 PianoCello283150,554
660 kite1992283138,144
661 Neuseeker283116,474
662 cavigliacarly28246,136
663 Chriz24281343,434
664 birdform281250,907
665 stcs123281189,140
666 elledacombe281141,684
667 jschaben28178,574
668 deadkid280110,897
669 AnnaN28087,149
670 FabricRibbon279481,119
671 abby99279112,223
672 EwaWoj27994,486
673 Conger Verreauxi27964,061
674 Ismini278133,080
675 peterktunes278105,199
676 jfw278101,049
677 musicalceci27873,806
678 Sonata27854,560
679 テイク276320,835
680 jack.k276193,021
681 jareckik827658,937
682 blueup275407,734
683 forseyj275126,676
684 Zabeon27590,958
685 Marcin_Olak27577,662
686 garofalostephanie27560,735
687 wannalisten274515,310
688 twmcree274110,452
689 Charlie_Peat27450,284
690 guitarzan526273150,956
691 jibjab88273128,050
692 yosaku273114,538
693 alkammi72721,207,477
694 lee.d.stovall272176,945
695 Onok272167,113
696 Il Penseroso272152,227
697 timmy27268,778
698 suezan_2000271182,291
699 creativequeen271104,893
700 gogolin040327180,157
701 RachelNeu27174,562
702 bert.engelhaupt27125,995
703 psyfunkconnect270326,485
704 raveno79270214,069
705 mokoto270162,755
706 ckeyes27087,164
707 applezesty26998,022
708 asianpersuasion26965,997
709 violin9926958,948
710 jazzpiano2326941,295
711 SteveGra268226,930
712 dharmindesai268123,462
713 cliff_rowlands268111,907
714 Fennell26831,804
715 marsu267148,124
716 Carolg267110,592
717 Anjana26780,278
718 Drue266218,140
719 jmuldowney266195,097
720 STCSStudent025265142,236
721 kokothelaird265124,766
722 kw263224,398
723 bommey263175,250
724 STCSStudent026263156,868
725 agatakantor52526367,238
726 kenboo262462,900
727 sam.warnes262100,627
728 LilyP26281,683
729 wendyf261407,949
730 lisbon261142,061
731 Conor Padmanabhan261104,300
732 Brooke199826193,244
733 joshm26185,297
734 chanj1826140,376
735 sloanmichael26140,315
736 Pannin260208,945
737 gen123456259411,958
738 kostas259396,616
739 comadeline259241,401
740 lalolalolalo123259226,206
741 tinkerbell259111,485
742 AvilesGerardo25956,526
743 174346138325914,213
744 GustavoN258283,565
745 fksedal258241,427
746 Gregorian258188,000
747 40110507258135,840
748 alisonangst258129,522
749 VivonaMA25895,315
750 jkaras25871,486
751 david.e.ozersky@gmail.com257114,873
752 musicman100025752,188
753 piano25749,258
754 warrens25734,285
755 stann3r256374,530
756 bethwelsh123256280,172
757 nate6256241,860
758 fluidhead256174,429
759 alfons256154,207
760 Marion25676,130
761 Subito125663,774
762 Maartenvveen255381,285
763 Justinc2015255201,648
764 cate25590,555
765 thestig1225533,383
766 krishna254128,712
767 bcote689254106,346
768 Christine Robins253603,500
769 cheyenne1253274,995
770 sancito253189,307
771 MayChinn253166,097
772 minna.talstila253129,470
773 composertek253105,314
774 King Kayla25362,322
775 nnelson29079925347,007
776 Balthazar252387,700
777 AccountName252162,933
778 krushton252137,451
779 Braden Hutchinson252103,400
780 theriaultcamille25247,820
781 bconard251419,463
782 AgaGra251179,268
783 graceso250204,451
784 Mary Christine P250154,880
785 NathanR25082,911
786 TyreeD25038,391
787 Miffi249412,023
788 Raymond Tian249194,763
789 fpopmn24987,018
790 Richard_Fletcher24970,423
791 STCSStudent024248150,811
792 いま犬248149,855
793 KAORI248132,391
794 250Hz248111,117
795 snevollt1247212,109
796 takanorry247156,945
797 guics247130,791
798 alicja24779,960
799 Allyn24759,669
800 agataserafin9724752,118
801 billyjack246503,676
802 joyjoy246252,854
803 STCSStudent039246133,059
804 miyabi246102,410
805 prymak245150,229
806 moast245131,575
807 frauke.tometten@ggaweb.ch245123,039
808 marionlustig245121,799
809 surfer1106ryuh245115,112
810 cobossage24589,449
811 colza244132,581
812 GjermundSivertsen244121,820
813 jmp1981244119,961
814 chamychamyoh244104,478
815 brianrolls1244102,327
816 ytm24494,388
817 gravy243588,974
818 Mishoosh23243312,774
819 ksmotesti243139,101
820 FowlerJ243129,964
821 smdjansen243125,651
822 Tomasz24392,082
823 tparkridge24388,020
824 jpjackass24361,597
825 catanosohannah24351,521
826 tmulosmanaj242345,580
827 Abigail D242171,330
828 gurley242107,626
829 Payton.Rush24295,245
830 SKeech24254,980
831 TheEmpressMaud241220,283
832 rwilbury241136,784
833 Joshua Jurd241125,977
834 kbrockington241123,608
835 kaleb.tompkins24192,051
836 ayumi53024145,528
837 Viveiros-SilbererA24139,521
838 pankaj240233,907
839 andrewgray240218,069
840 Sempt240161,561
841 FelserJ240120,173
842 ReedJ240109,148
843 SlaneC24097,506
844 HopperB24093,658
845 RudoffN24081,888
846 LobatoJ24081,429
847 MartinL24081,255
848 DelsonK24081,018
849 BlairC24067,591
850 BuyungoS24067,094
851 maladetko24064,069
852 JacksonK24064,065
853 Sean L Shi24057,764
854 LindbergH24044,062
855 anderson626239129,664
856 leo13239128,363
857 nekonekopun239121,111
858 Lui239112,755
859 EmilyAtkinson23987,710
860 chariirose23970,270
861 Daniel Tornes238225,024
862 STCSStudent057238165,129
863 plinko238147,770
864 italy2023848,171
865 MarKry23832,410
866 Ansel989237281,514
867 ryota237266,430
868 jouni.kirjavainen237218,394
869 hiya15237157,549
870 seihonjo237151,535
871 melissa.kurtcuoglu237141,843
872 joshw17236101,225
873 1951cv23683,504
874 EmilyChurch23662,580
875 stajduharc23659,557
876 lburnsbfs23621,374
877 CANACA235225,167
878 EHarwood235151,694
879 retra23591,104
880 anastasiaktunes23564,147
881 erko24234372,878
882 caseygreene234124,453
883 emmanuelktunes23486,826
884 inix6923447,453
885 にょしにい233310,345
886 m_ricky233174,256
887 BobKni233118,078
888 viejonono23393,671
889 EllieG23384,682
890 houton_199223345,256
891 Matt_Booth23340,085
892 Paul Jacob232223,410
893 Vasiliki K232208,300
894 nanash1232179,149
895 STCSStudent016232140,039
896 Glassflute1823298,032
897 Sho100523286,793
898 ibrahimm23285,602
899 webern23283,116
900 tohaya23279,710
901 jsyvaniemi231191,425
902 jfish231155,425
903 ubeyotu231126,985
904 szymek.murawski231115,517
905 Wesley Ng23187,773
906 Sammy90923179,084
907 zappa23156,668
908 MagKac23124,668
909 cstoth230185,858
910 ayushp230119,282
911 apolocz223094,248
912 hs201rb23091,932
913 chopianista23075,717
914 MusicDolt229669,112
915 dunczix229242,556
916 KageNeko229131,766
917 Adam Adam229122,131
918 noa_az22995,098
919 Galardi-PittardG22983,426
920 ろびぞー22974,666
921 Aidana228199,603
922 Hotcat228169,657
923 MadCat69228146,961
924 Ken Lochner228105,563
925 boudewijnc22880,122
926 adamwajdzik22818,355
927 sixstringsong6227112,624
928 adam1425322775,152
929 sporkening22753,691
930 butleraa22740,141
931 videogamepianist22733,418
932 zkhandwala226304,340
933 ガチホモ226295,103
934 Agio@aol.com226240,262
935 dimosthenispap95226212,914
936 rbplaying226198,998
937 Dr.Darshanan226180,812
938 eh226129,937
939 みおぴょん226124,388
940 evelyn22682,225
941 martialus22678,579
942 guitartrainer22651,669
943 SHION22644,773
944 daronmac225220,632
945 Jeunesse225106,598
946 Jace22594,719
947 morinasu121022589,586
948 olgierd66522572,675
949 musicgirl300022569,156
950 masatomasato224282,795
951 mstowe224194,682
952 Nitchris224193,434
953 Ravioli224169,128
954 friederike224133,433
955 emescall1224126,959
956 TongC22467,293
957 midnightie22466,927
958 Marynella223387,221
959 ConnieBGood223118,874
960 Erik Gardiel223101,342
961 3nd22389,515
962 kettukarkki22387,142
963 harperville22361,164
964 patkamachala222171,391
965 STCSStudent052222145,216
966 Anierdna9222131,902
967 barronsoh222112,484
968 リッチー222101,192
969 jomanroe202022248,617
970 GraceC22238,517
971 Skeeter221350,996
972 Doug1221256,301
973 STCSStudent037221191,738
974 fabriano9221168,414
975 abEV9522182,102
976 munino22179,960
977 auzbrain22177,625
978 monimusi22171,141
979 SchultzA22159,889
980 dendsley22129,744
981 mirrorrose220295,353
982 Dabu220208,391
983 neragdaki220165,798
984 KarenMonroe220143,942
985 NataliaR220112,651
986 CleaGreen220108,590
987 Coco Connor22079,202
988 demomos22077,086
989 FoxM22067,937
990 kwalden995822033,931
991 Leah Falco219351,060
992 ansp219155,427
993 sonatal219134,082
994 SRG219107,305
995 185arayad21996,847
996 dorothy121979,667
997 eries21975,921
998 treming93021970,936
999 Lotta21959,066
1000 Georgi721952,089
1001 Panayiotis G21943,562
1002 kringjoshua21936,675
1003 ksenia.kuznetsova21922,259
1004 andrewnguyen1105218190,062
1005 romabloch218125,438
1006 malimal81218114,373
1007 Oskaroify21847,083
1008 misha217122,442
1009 そうなんだ21766,955
1010 Mayita21748,032
1011 James Harvey21723,511
1012 ileandr216160,767
1013 bkiani216135,719
1014 adachow216119,167
1015 ENH21686,818
1016 Bosphorus21681,896
1017 boyanka.ammersinn21677,778
1018 fineartscoord21660,569
1019 selmerparis21654,157
1020 jrach3215751,665
1021 maku22215168,085
1022 nomo2215131,865
1023 JB0707215122,491
1024 Shine Lee21596,977
1025 Eliot E21590,848
1026 anujp21590,671
1027 Oshultén21585,919
1028 Radicalaccordion21575,395
1029 arussell665721555,970
1030 coverton121554,891
1031 AliBez21550,948
1032 HuntleyB214109,370
1033 PedroTheHorse214105,812
1034 christian 198521495,642
1035 ethan.morrison21491,908
1036 karryceb21486,107
1037 Kevin.Cervantes9621445,246
1038 esteward281621443,382
1039 Andrea_Lewis21439,087
1040 michael.nobel21426,398
1041 aurorarocks213205,923
1042 Jason Pudwill213153,809
1043 old213118,884
1044 monsterru213115,993
1045 ronalddavid213115,056
1046 CrazyNoa213107,826
1047 rimbox213101,841
1048 Mint12321367,277
1049 Sebastian Dumitrescu21362,656
1050 ania.kisielewska321287,027
1051 Ritardando21268,450
1052 ta-tun21265,190
1053 ambernicole21264,035
1054 marcin.urszulak21261,634
1055 kelsimmarie21260,386
1056 sper2071211200,302
1057 Dom Martin211120,229
1058 singing-kantaro211113,772
1059 Olivia Joy211113,314
1060 mp257921182,767
1061 Frodix21161,035
1062 secretlyapenguin21147,286
1063 majafurmanska210107,666
1064 setsukoba21099,234
1065 marcus.norborg21091,946
1066 gracehight521051,383
1067 Jonatron_Lau21035,719
1068 snowsl1209335,147
1069 CodyPerry209184,300
1070 karli209116,926
1071 Loaded209115,300
1072 TheVla209107,640
1073 gab20982,867
1074 Mel1020928,657
1075 mdbecker208245,788
1076 BrendaR208191,182
1077 maggieb208119,054
1078 masao_oo207223,798
1079 Miku9394207129,335
1080 K123207126,218
1081 darianbailey207101,466
1082 MaidenOfMusic20798,949
1083 ふがし20797,284
1084 eva206223,774
1085 STCSStudent059206162,512
1086 eleger206144,368
1087 halboy206142,980
1088 letsdosomemusicbaby20695,977
1089 onniaapelipihlajamaa20684,989
1090 przemekprzygoda20657,672
1091 travis3020657,173
1092 dmax20655,004
1093 Jonathan Diaz Fica20639,304
1094 lentininoah20628,593
1095 utremifasol205190,965
1096 wildrose205114,644
1097 guoy20598,272
1098 scene266820583,757
1099 umerlone20529,156
1100 Pedrogil204177,820
1101 STCSStudent032204177,669
1102 boris204148,022
1103 gattara204123,657
1104 CloudAnju20468,456
1105 jarredcornelius9620456,314
1106 joanna.borowik.mlodziplus20453,177
1107 sogroovy20449,242
1108 MTthoughts20449,195
1109 Annemie203197,893
1110 Sujana Sreenivasan203126,184
1111 akc110320388,109
1112 Joanna Okulewicz20373,117
1113 anya41620365,609
1114 Jordan Silver20361,806
1115 cravens20332,371
1116 Maisy200220325,328
1117 ZorbaHD202103,060
1118 tuckdr20284,474
1119 PIYOMAMAOYAJI20276,288
1120 Kay MusicTheory Ray20254,154
1121 ginta20248,086
1122 Ayman20234,957
1123 maxg20232,726
1124 STCSStudent051201175,678
1125 eaglecovefarm2201142,481
1126 egansong201138,223
1127 pliapis201121,310
1128 mehoo462201104,180
1129 JRothenb201100,184
1130 johntheath20191,775
1131 Chase Smith20178,327
1132 malcomml202020176,634
1133 Herlinger20149,661
1134 carlson17520149,593
1135 quintaguitarra20139,586
1136 Alex_Bogle20119,865
1137 Lunesbleu200371,046
1138 toots200139,449
1139 STCSStudent004200131,688
1140 Blake Blake200129,865
1141 nfogorman1200116,376
1142 ポチポチ20099,992
1143 walter.gerrard.mason20093,327
1144 jraymond20087,077
1145 CostelloF20078,954
1146 dawid32320067,259
1147 tabreyaryan20066,323
1148 HoweM20063,653
1149 EvansC20062,356
1150 sf_sounds20058,673
1151 Busheymusic20056,656
1152 Koa H20050,122
1153 eliserahn20049,517
1154 BattulgaS20048,402
1155 ronaldnazal20047,739
1156 byrneryan20037,519

Flag images courtesy of World Flags