Belt Class: Purple

To achieve purple belt status, a player must clear 200 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music purple belt players:

Last updated: Dec 13, 2017 18:30 JST

Theta Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
648 Sawyer88299111,877
649 pekkarinne298397,830
650 estellac298255,408
651 tweston298229,995
652 hopowa298210,195
653 Kasparjo297220,143
654 chritaro297193,367
655 frtorreira297172,216
656 Josh_Williams297118,541
657 LisaM29783,107
658 roxxymoxie295375,810
659 Jessmariko295213,833
660 bparham79295205,610
661 Olihen295156,892
662 guigilmoura294262,258
663 mistermac294156,674
664 howlingdog293273,988
665 Martina Rick29396,916
666 sagelewis292421,861
667 kskoczen292257,652
668 phenstyle292166,402
669 ElizabethHick29288,131
670 Chriz30291361,632
671 jmcdonald01291222,302
672 paulh291206,430
673 grahamrockman2901,439,517
674 Chriz24290348,357
675 SongC290314,751
676 pipesmoker290110,931
677 Matthew_Birch29054,798
678 Oreona4Lyfe289353,511
679 javier.robledano28995,524
680 Monkberry288155,675
681 eshort0401288127,380
682 Marcin_Olak28879,810
683 faceless287191,658
684 old287159,533
685 petpuu286225,170
686 STCSStudent055285209,656
687 lee.d.stovall285179,062
688 Lui285152,805
689 bowersjames28531,908
690 dontlikespam284146,739
691 bobbymaddox284107,396
692 Mr.Lown28444,477
693 goatsmilk7772831,492,185
694 PianoCello283150,554
695 kite1992283138,144
696 Neuseeker283116,474
697 cavigliacarly28246,136
698 birdform281250,907
699 stcs123281189,140
700 AbbieG281153,986
701 elledacombe281141,684
702 jschaben28178,574
703 deadkid280110,897
704 AnnaN28087,149
705 FabricRibbon279481,119
706 abby99279112,223
707 EwaWoj27994,486
708 Conger Verreauxi27964,061
709 Ismini278133,080
710 Brooke1998278107,302
711 peterktunes278105,199
712 jfw278101,049
713 cb.dahl.julia27891,032
714 musicalceci27873,806
715 Sonata27854,560
716 twmcree277112,578
717 テイク276320,835
718 mountainwavesnow@yahoo.com276216,581
719 jack.k276194,267
720 Marion27693,518
721 jareckik827658,937
722 blueup275407,734
723 forseyj275127,346
724 Zabeon27590,958
725 garofalostephanie27560,735
726 wannalisten274515,310
727 Charlie_Peat27450,284
728 guitarzan526273150,956
729 jibjab88273128,050
730 Onok272167,113
731 Il Penseroso272152,227
732 timmy27268,778
733 suezan_2000271182,291
734 gogolin040327180,157
735 RachelNeu27174,762
736 bert.engelhaupt27125,995
737 psyfunkconnect270326,485
738 raveno79270223,988
739 mokoto270162,755
740 ckeyes27087,164
741 kokothelaird269125,878
742 applezesty26998,142
743 asianpersuasion26965,997
744 violin9926958,948
745 jazzpiano2326941,295
746 SteveGra268226,930
747 dharmindesai268123,462
748 cliff_rowlands268111,907
749 Fennell26831,804
750 marsu267148,124
751 masahiro0213267111,232
752 Carolg267110,592
753 Anjana26780,278
754 Drue266218,140
755 jmuldowney266195,097
756 samuel.bucher26627,923
757 bethwelsh123265307,269
758 STCSStudent025265142,236
759 boudewijnc26599,461
760 cbailey264127,377
761 we.xu.allen26473,928
762 jomanroe202026456,977
763 ksmotesti263410,441
764 kw263224,398
765 bommey263177,544
766 STCSStudent026263156,868
767 agatakantor52526367,238
768 MomoMoneyBags26342,504
769 kenboo262462,900
770 LilyP26281,683
771 wendyf261407,949
772 MayChinn261174,324
773 lisbon261145,491
774 Conor Padmanabhan261104,300
775 joshm26185,297
776 chanj1826140,376
777 sloanmichael26140,315
778 Pannin260208,945
779 gen123456259411,958
780 kostas259396,616
781 cheyenne1259280,918
782 comadeline259241,401
783 lalolalolalo123259226,206
784 tinkerbell259111,485
785 AvilesGerardo25956,526
786 174346138325914,213
787 GustavoN258283,565
788 fksedal258241,427
789 Gregorian258188,000
790 40110507258135,840
791 alisonangst258129,522
792 VivonaMA25895,315
793 jkaras25871,486
794 david.e.ozersky@gmail.com257114,873
795 bcote689257106,746
796 musicman100025752,188
797 piano25749,258
798 warrens25734,285
799 stann3r256374,530
800 nate6256241,860
801 fluidhead256174,429
802 alfons256154,207
803 Subito125663,774
804 Maartenvveen255381,285
805 Justinc2015255201,648
806 cate25590,555
807 thestig1225533,383
808 jose armando corona254131,501
809 krishna254128,712
810 Christine Robins253603,500
811 anomano253504,339
812 sancito253189,307
813 minna.talstila253129,470
814 composertek253105,314
815 King Kayla25362,322
816 nnelson29079925347,007
817 Balthazar252387,700
818 AccountName252162,933
819 krushton252137,451
820 marionlustig252123,287
821 Braden Hutchinson252103,400
822 theriaultcamille25247,820
823 bconard251419,463
824 Raymond Tian251196,844
825 AgaGra251179,268
826 terakoterao251151,040
827 graceso250204,451
828 Mary Christine P250154,880
829 NathanR25082,911
830 TyreeD25038,391
831 Miffi249412,023
832 joyjoy249253,334
833 fpopmn24987,018
834 Richard_Fletcher24970,423
835 cb.kashyap.shriya24963,627
836 STCSStudent024248150,811
837 いま犬248149,855
838 KAORI248132,391
839 250Hz248111,117
840 SKeech24860,969
841 snevollt1247212,109
842 takanorry247156,945
843 guics247130,791
844 sguerrero63247103,213
845 alicja24780,647
846 Allyn24759,669
847 agataserafin9724752,118
848 billyjack246503,676
849 jouni.kirjavainen246232,673
850 seihonjo246167,807
851 STCSStudent039246133,059
852 miyabi246102,410
853 prymak245150,229
854 moast245131,575
855 frauke.tometten@ggaweb.ch245123,039
856 apolocz2245116,621
857 surfer1106ryuh245115,112
858 cobossage24589,659
859 KitKat1124572,679
860 colza244132,581
861 GjermundSivertsen244121,820
862 jmp1981244119,961
863 chamychamyoh244104,478
864 brianrolls1244102,327
865 ytm24494,388
866 gravy243588,974
867 Mishoosh23243312,774
868 FowlerJ243129,964
869 smdjansen243125,651
870 Tomasz24392,082
871 tparkridge24388,020
872 jpjackass24361,597
873 catanosohannah24351,521
874 tmulosmanaj242346,271
875 Abigail D242171,330
876 gurley242107,626
877 Glassflute18242103,003
878 Payton.Rush24295,245
879 TheEmpressMaud241220,283
880 Joshua Jurd241125,977
881 kbrockington241123,608
882 kaleb.tompkins24192,051
883 ayumi53024145,528
884 Viveiros-SilbererA24139,521
885 pankaj240234,305
886 andrewgray240218,069
887 Sempt240161,561
888 ayushp240134,975
889 benzerz240123,351
890 FelserJ240120,173
891 ReedJ240109,148
892 SlaneC24097,506
893 HopperB24093,658
894 RudoffN24081,888
895 LobatoJ24081,429
896 MartinL24081,255
897 DelsonK24081,018
898 BlairC24067,591
899 BuyungoS24067,094
900 maladetko24064,069
901 JacksonK24064,065
902 Sean L Shi24057,764
903 LindbergH24044,062
904 Hotcat239184,740
905 anderson626239129,664
906 leo13239128,363
907 nekonekopun239121,111
908 EmilyAtkinson23987,710
909 chariirose23970,270
910 Ansel989238286,882
911 Daniel Tornes238225,024
912 STCSStudent057238165,129
913 plinko238147,770
914 italy2023848,171
915 MarKry23832,410
916 ryota237334,605
917 hiya15237157,549
918 melissa.kurtcuoglu237141,843
919 eries23781,831
920 joshw17236101,225
921 1951cv23683,504
922 EmilyChurch23662,580
923 stajduharc23659,557
924 butleraa23644,191
925 lburnsbfs23621,493
926 CANACA235225,167
927 EHarwood235151,694
928 retra23591,104
929 Basjohan23576,622
930 anastasiaktunes23564,147
931 erko24234372,878
932 lindenhikari234142,695
933 caseygreene234124,453
934 keith.pangburn23488,318
935 Sho100523488,073
936 emmanuelktunes23486,826
937 にょしにい233310,345
938 m_ricky233174,256
939 BobKni233118,078
940 viejonono23393,671
941 houton_199223345,256
942 Matt_Booth23340,085
943 Paul Jacob232223,410
944 Vasiliki K232208,300
945 nanash1232179,149
946 STCSStudent016232140,039
947 Wesley Ng23288,613
948 ibrahimm23285,602
949 webern23283,241
950 tohaya23279,710
951 hiol789231502,046
952 jsyvaniemi231191,425
953 jfish231155,425
954 ubeyotu231126,985
955 szymek.murawski231115,517
956 Sammy90923179,084
957 zappa23156,668
958 MagKac23124,668
959 cstoth230185,858
960 hs201rb23091,932
961 chopianista23075,717
962 MusicDolt229669,112
963 dunczix229242,556
964 KageNeko229131,766
965 Adam Adam229122,131
966 noa_az22995,098
967 Galardi-PittardG22984,190
968 ろびぞー22974,666
969 Aidana228199,603
970 MadCat69228146,961
971 Ken Lochner228105,563
972 adamwajdzik22818,355
973 salgood227761,765
974 sixstringsong6227112,624
975 adam1425322775,152
976 sporkening22753,691
977 videogamepianist22733,418
978 zkhandwala226304,340
979 ガチホモ226295,103
980 Agio@aol.com226240,262
981 dimosthenispap95226212,914
982 rbplaying226198,998
983 Dr.Darshanan226180,812
984 eh226129,937
985 みおぴょん226124,388
986 Jace22695,439
987 abEV9522684,774
988 evelyn22682,225
989 martialus22678,618
990 guitartrainer22651,669
991 SHION22644,773
992 daronmac225220,632
993 egansong225170,264
994 Jeunesse225106,598
995 morinasu121022589,586
996 olgierd66522572,675
997 musicgirl300022569,156
998 mstowe224194,682
999 Nitchris224193,434
1000 Ravioli224169,128
1001 friederike224133,433
1002 emescall1224126,959
1003 johntheath224116,360
1004 TongC22467,293
1005 midnightie22466,927
1006 Marynella223387,221
1007 ConnieBGood223118,874
1008 Erik Gardiel223101,342
1009 kettukarkki22387,142
1010 harperville22361,164
1011 celeste.carwile22359,079
1012 samuelm222209,041
1013 patkamachala222171,391
1014 STCSStudent052222145,216
1015 Anierdna9222131,902
1016 barronsoh222112,484
1017 リッチー222101,192
1018 GraceC22238,517
1019 Skeeter221351,556
1020 Doug1221256,301
1021 STCSStudent037221191,738
1022 fabriano9221168,414
1023 auzbrain22177,625
1024 Mint12322172,311
1025 monimusi22171,141
1026 SchultzA22159,889
1027 criley7722118,852
1028 mirrorrose220295,353
1029 Dabu220208,391
1030 neragdaki220165,798
1031 KarenMonroe220143,942
1032 NataliaR220112,651
1033 CleaGreen220108,590
1034 Coco Connor22079,202
1035 FoxM22067,937
1036 kwalden995822033,931
1037 chelsea.dykstra22025,290
1038 Leah Falco219351,060
1039 ansp219155,427
1040 sonatal219134,082
1041 SRG219107,305
1042 185arayad21996,847
1043 anujp21992,812
1044 dorothy121979,667
1045 treming93021970,936
1046 Lotta21959,066
1047 Georgi721952,089
1048 Panayiotis G21943,562
1049 kringjoshua21936,675
1050 ksenia.kuznetsova21922,259
1051 andrewnguyen1105218190,062
1052 romabloch218125,438
1053 malimal81218114,373
1054 christian 1985218101,706
1055 Oskaroify21847,083
1056 misha217122,442
1057 そうなんだ21766,955
1058 Mayita21748,032
1059 James Harvey21723,511
1060 ileandr216160,767
1061 bkiani216135,719
1062 adachow216119,167
1063 ENH21686,818
1064 Bosphorus21681,896
1065 boyanka.ammersinn21677,778
1066 fineartscoord21660,569
1067 selmerparis21654,157
1068 sarap21640,398
1069 jrach3215751,665
1070 maku22215168,085
1071 nomo2215131,865
1072 JB0707215122,491
1073 singing-kantaro215114,132
1074 Shine Lee21596,977
1075 Eliot E21590,848
1076 Oshultén21585,919
1077 Radicalaccordion21575,395
1078 vlnmom21565,638
1079 arussell665721555,970
1080 coverton121554,891
1081 AliBez21550,948
1082 HuntleyB214109,370
1083 PedroTheHorse214105,812
1084 ethan.morrison21491,908
1085 karryceb21486,107
1086 Kevin.Cervantes9621445,246
1087 esteward281621443,382
1088 Andrea_Lewis21439,087
1089 michael.nobel21426,398
1090 aurorarocks213205,923
1091 Jason Pudwill213153,809
1092 monsterru213115,993
1093 ronalddavid213115,056
1094 CrazyNoa213107,826
1095 rimbox213101,841
1096 Sebastian Dumitrescu21362,656
1097 ania.kisielewska321287,027
1098 Ritardando21268,450
1099 ta-tun21265,190
1100 ambernicole21264,035
1101 marcin.urszulak21261,634
1102 kelsimmarie21260,386
1103 Kay MusicTheory Ray21254,890
1104 gracehight521252,223
1105 sper2071211200,302
1106 Dom Martin211120,229
1107 Olivia Joy211113,314
1108 mp257921182,767
1109 rhoadsnroses8221173,870
1110 Frodix21161,035
1111 secretlyapenguin21147,286
1112 maxg21133,881
1113 solomon210116,428
1114 majafurmanska210107,666
1115 setsukoba21099,234
1116 marcus.norborg21091,946
1117 Jonatron_Lau21035,719
1118 snowsl1209335,147
1119 CodyPerry209184,300
1120 karli209116,926
1121 Loaded209115,300
1122 TheVla209107,640
1123 gab20982,867
1124 xela12320963,609
1125 umerlone20930,156
1126 Mel1020928,657
1127 mdbecker208245,788
1128 BrendaR208191,182
1129 maggieb208119,054
1130 masao_oo207223,798
1131 Miku9394207129,335
1132 K123207126,618
1133 darianbailey207101,466
1134 MaidenOfMusic20798,949
1135 ふがし20797,284
1136 eva206223,774
1137 STCSStudent059206162,512
1138 eleger206144,368
1139 halboy206142,980
1140 letsdosomemusicbaby20695,977
1141 onniaapelipihlajamaa20684,989
1142 przemekprzygoda20657,672
1143 travis3020657,173
1144 dmax20655,004
1145 Jonathan Diaz Fica20639,304
1146 lentininoah20628,593
1147 utremifasol205190,965
1148 wildrose205114,644
1149 guoy20598,272
1150 scene266820583,757
1151 gsmith00072043,988,340
1152 Pedrogil204177,820
1153 STCSStudent032204177,669
1154 boris204148,022
1155 gattara204123,657
1156 PavPry204105,166
1157 CloudAnju20468,456
1158 jarredcornelius9620456,314
1159 joanna.borowik.mlodziplus20453,467
1160 sogroovy20449,242
1161 MTthoughts20449,195
1162 Annemie203197,893
1163 Sujana Sreenivasan203126,184
1164 akc110320388,109
1165 Joanna Okulewicz20373,117
1166 anya41620365,609
1167 Jordan Silver20361,806
1168 Shimazu20343,012
1169 cravens20332,371
1170 Maisy200220325,328
1171 kaidan202325,439
1172 Dustin202103,714
1173 ZorbaHD202103,060
1174 tuckdr20284,474
1175 ginta20248,086
1176 Ayman20234,957
1177 KristaKeim201260,801
1178 STCSStudent051201175,678
1179 eaglecovefarm2201142,481
1180 pliapis201121,310
1181 mehoo462201104,180
1182 JRothenb201100,184
1183 Chase Smith20178,327
1184 malcomml202020176,634
1185 Herlinger20149,661
1186 carlson17520149,593
1187 quintaguitarra20139,586
1188 Alex_Bogle20119,865
1189 Lunesbleu200371,046
1190 forte01200168,642
1191 toots200139,449
1192 STCSStudent004200131,688
1193 Blake Blake200129,865
1194 nfogorman1200116,376
1195 karolinadrapiewska200107,471
1196 ポチポチ20099,992
1197 walter.gerrard.mason20093,327
1198 jraymond20087,077
1199 CostelloF20078,954
1200 dawid32320067,259
1201 tabreyaryan20066,323
1202 nicolawilson20064,870
1203 HoweM20063,653
1204 EvansC20062,356
1205 sf_sounds20058,673
1206 Busheymusic20056,656
1207 Koa H20050,122
1208 eliserahn20049,517
1209 BattulgaS20048,402
1210 ronaldnazal20047,739
1211 byrneryan20037,519

Flag images courtesy of World Flags