Belt Class: Purple

To achieve purple belt status, a player must clear 200 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music purple belt players:

Last updated: May 22, 2017 18:30 JST

Theta Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
608 Sawyer88299111,877
609 pekkarinne298397,670
610 tweston298229,995
611 hopowa298210,195
612 ewek091298143,084
613 Kasparjo297220,143
614 chritaro297193,367
615 Josh_Williams297118,541
616 LisaM29783,107
617 jonahmatthew2961,395,733
618 roxxymoxie295375,810
619 Jessmariko295211,473
620 bparham79295203,213
621 Olihen295156,892
622 guigilmoura294262,258
623 simplygaurang294167,745
624 mistermac294156,674
625 Martina Rick29396,916
626 sagelewis292421,861
627 kskoczen292257,652
628 phenstyle292166,402
629 ElizabethHick29288,131
630 takei00291280,675
631 howlingdog291266,755
632 jmcdonald01291222,302
633 paulh291206,430
634 grahamrockman2901,329,071
635 SongC290314,751
636 pipesmoker290110,931
637 Matthew_Birch29054,798
638 Oreona4Lyfe289353,511
639 Monkberry288154,188
640 eshort0401288127,380
641 faceless287191,658
642 petpuu286225,170
643 picture286214,183
644 STCSStudent055285209,656
645 Jonathan Frendel285182,159
646 bowersjames28531,908
647 dontlikespam284146,739
648 bobbymaddox284107,396
649 Mr.Lown28444,477
650 goatsmilk7772831,492,185
651 PianoCello283150,554
652 kite1992283138,144
653 Neuseeker283116,474
654 cavigliacarly28246,136
655 Chriz24281343,434
656 birdform281250,907
657 stcs123281189,140
658 frtorreira281165,530
659 elledacombe281141,684
660 jschaben28178,574
661 estellac280212,369
662 deadkid280110,897
663 AnnaN28087,149
664 FabricRibbon279481,119
665 abby99279112,223
666 EwaWoj27994,486
667 Conger Verreauxi27964,061
668 Ismini278133,080
669 peterktunes278105,199
670 jfw278101,049
671 musicalceci27873,806
672 Sonata27854,560
673 テイク276320,835
674 jareckik827658,937
675 blueup275407,734
676 forseyj275126,676
677 Zabeon27590,958
678 garofalostephanie27560,735
679 wannalisten274515,310
680 twmcree274110,452
681 Charlie_Peat27450,284
682 guitarzan526273150,956
683 jibjab88273128,050
684 lee.d.stovall272176,945
685 Onok272167,113
686 Il Penseroso272152,227
687 timmy27268,778
688 suezan_2000271182,291
689 creativequeen271104,893
690 gogolin040327180,157
691 RachelNeu27174,562
692 bert.engelhaupt27125,995
693 psyfunkconnect270326,485
694 mokoto270162,755
695 raveno79270161,286
696 ckeyes27087,164
697 applezesty26998,022
698 play126979,138
699 asianpersuasion26965,997
700 violin9926958,948
701 jazzpiano2326941,295
702 SteveGra268226,930
703 dharmindesai268123,462
704 cliff_rowlands268111,907
705 Fennell26831,804
706 marsu267148,124
707 Carolg267110,592
708 Anjana26780,278
709 Drue266218,140
710 jmuldowney266195,097
711 Marcin_Olak26675,422
712 STCSStudent025265142,236
713 kokothelaird265124,766
714 kw263224,398
715 bommey263175,250
716 STCSStudent026263156,868
717 kenboo262462,900
718 sam.warnes262100,627
719 LilyP26281,683
720 Andreas Siimelä26260,454
721 wendyf261407,949
722 lisbon261142,061
723 Conor Padmanabhan261104,300
724 Brooke199826193,244
725 joshm26185,297
726 chanj1826140,376
727 sloanmichael26140,315
728 Pannin260208,945
729 gen123456259411,734
730 kostas259396,616
731 comadeline259241,401
732 lalolalolalo123259226,206
733 tinkerbell259111,485
734 AvilesGerardo25956,526
735 GustavoN258283,565
736 fksedal258241,427
737 Gregorian258188,000
738 40110507258135,840
739 alisonangst258129,522
740 VivonaMA25895,315
741 jkaras25871,486
742 david.e.ozersky@gmail.com257114,873
743 musicman100025752,188
744 piano25749,258
745 warrens25734,285
746 stann3r256374,530
747 nate6256241,860
748 fluidhead256174,429
749 alfons256154,207
750 Marion25676,130
751 Subito125663,774
752 Maartenvveen255381,285
753 Justinc2015255201,648
754 cate25590,555
755 thestig1225533,383
756 krishna254128,712
757 bcote689254106,346
758 cminv725457,867
759 Christine Robins253603,500
760 cheyenne1253274,995
761 sancito253189,307
762 MayChinn253166,097
763 minna.talstila253129,470
764 composertek253105,314
765 King Kayla25362,322
766 nnelson29079925347,007
767 Balthazar252387,700
768 bethwelsh123252272,888
769 AccountName252162,933
770 krushton252137,451
771 Braden Hutchinson252103,400
772 theriaultcamille25247,820
773 bconard251419,463
774 AgaGra251179,268
775 graceso250204,451
776 Mary Christine P250154,880
777 NathanR25082,911
778 TyreeD25038,391
779 Miffi249412,023
780 fpopmn24987,018
781 Richard_Fletcher24970,423
782 STCSStudent024248150,811
783 いま犬248149,855
784 KAORI248132,391
785 250Hz248111,117
786 snevollt1247212,109
787 takanorry247156,945
788 guics247130,791
789 alicja24779,960
790 Allyn24759,669
791 billyjack246503,676
792 joyjoy246252,854
793 STCSStudent039246133,059
794 miyabi246102,410
795 prymak245150,229
796 moast245131,575
797 frauke.tometten@ggaweb.ch245123,039
798 marionlustig245121,799
799 surfer1106ryuh245115,112
800 cobossage24589,449
801 agatakantor52524555,676
802 alkammi7244997,627
803 colza244132,581
804 GjermundSivertsen244121,820
805 jmp1981244119,961
806 chamychamyoh244104,478
807 brianrolls1244102,327
808 ytm24494,388
809 gravy243588,600
810 Mishoosh23243312,774
811 ksmotesti243139,101
812 FowlerJ243129,964
813 smdjansen243125,651
814 Tomasz24392,082
815 tparkridge24388,020
816 jpjackass24361,597
817 catanosohannah24351,521
818 Abigail D242171,330
819 gurley242107,626
820 Payton.Rush24295,245
821 SKeech24254,980
822 tmulosmanaj241334,491
823 TheEmpressMaud241220,283
824 Raymond Tian241185,068
825 Joshua Jurd241125,977
826 kbrockington241122,420
827 kaleb.tompkins24192,051
828 ayumi53024145,528
829 Viveiros-SilbererA24139,521
830 andrewgray240218,069
831 Sempt240161,561
832 FelserJ240120,173
833 ReedJ240109,148
834 SlaneC24097,506
835 HopperB24093,658
836 RudoffN24081,888
837 LobatoJ24081,429
838 MartinL24081,255
839 DelsonK24081,018
840 BlairC24067,591
841 BuyungoS24067,094
842 JacksonK24064,065
843 LindbergH24044,062
844 anderson626239129,664
845 leo13239128,363
846 nekonekopun239121,111
847 EmilyAtkinson23987,710
848 chariirose23970,270
849 ericptrsn238255,810
850 Daniel Tornes238225,024
851 STCSStudent057238165,129
852 plinko238147,770
853 italy2023848,171
854 MarKry23832,410
855 ryota237266,430
856 pankaj237233,777
857 jouni.kirjavainen237218,394
858 hiya15237157,549
859 melissa.kurtcuoglu237141,843
860 Ansel989236277,010
861 joshw17236101,225
862 1951cv23683,504
863 EmilyChurch23662,580
864 stajduharc23659,557
865 lburnsbfs23621,374
866 CANACA235225,167
867 retra23591,104
868 anastasiaktunes23564,147
869 erko24234372,878
870 EHarwood234149,518
871 caseygreene234124,453
872 emmanuelktunes23486,826
873 javier.robledano23465,421
874 inix6923447,453
875 にょしにい233310,345
876 m_ricky233174,256
877 jack.k233160,322
878 BobKni233118,078
879 viejonono23393,671
880 ChristineP23365,811
881 houton_199223345,256
882 Matt_Booth23340,085
883 Paul Jacob232223,410
884 Vasiliki K232208,300
885 nanash1232179,149
886 STCSStudent016232140,039
887 Glassflute1823297,632
888 Sho100523286,793
889 ibrahimm23285,602
890 webern23280,676
891 tohaya23279,710
892 jsyvaniemi231191,425
893 jfish231155,425
894 seihonjo231144,908
895 ubeyotu231126,985
896 szymek.murawski231115,517
897 Wesley Ng23187,773
898 Sammy90923179,084
899 zappa23156,668
900 MagKac23123,420
901 cstoth230185,858
902 hs201rb23091,932
903 chopianista23075,717
904 MusicDolt229669,112
905 KageNeko229131,766
906 Adam Adam229122,131
907 noa_az22995,098
908 Galardi-PittardG22983,426
909 ろびぞー22974,666
910 Aidana228199,603
911 Hotcat228169,657
912 MadCat69228146,961
913 Ken Lochner228105,563
914 adamwajdzik22818,355
915 sixstringsong6227112,624
916 adam1425322775,152
917 sporkening22753,691
918 agataserafin9722748,704
919 butleraa22740,141
920 videogamepianist22733,418
921 zkhandwala226304,340
922 ガチホモ226295,103
923 Agio@aol.com226240,262
924 dimosthenispap95226212,914
925 rbplaying226198,998
926 Dr.Darshanan226180,812
927 eh226129,937
928 みおぴょん226124,388
929 evelyn22682,225
930 martialus22678,579
931 guitartrainer22651,669
932 SHION22644,773
933 dunczix225239,322
934 daronmac225220,632
935 Jeunesse225106,598
936 Jace22594,719
937 morinasu121022589,586
938 musicgirl300022569,156
939 maladetko22560,851
940 mstowe224194,682
941 Nitchris224193,434
942 Ravioli224169,128
943 friederike224133,433
944 emescall1224126,719
945 TongC22467,293
946 Marynella223387,221
947 ConnieBGood223118,874
948 Erik Gardiel223101,342
949 kettukarkki22387,142
950 harperville22361,164
951 STCSStudent052222145,216
952 Anierdna9222131,902
953 ayushp222115,059
954 barronsoh222112,484
955 リッチー222101,192
956 olgierd66522272,475
957 GraceC22238,517
958 Skeeter221350,996
959 Doug1221256,301
960 STCSStudent037221191,738
961 fabriano9221168,414
962 apolocz222186,657
963 abEV9522182,102
964 auzbrain22177,625
965 monimusi22171,141
966 SchultzA22159,889
967 dendsley22129,744
968 mirrorrose220295,153
969 Dabu220208,391
970 neragdaki220165,798
971 KarenMonroe220143,942
972 NataliaR220112,651
973 CleaGreen220108,590
974 Coco Connor22079,202
975 demomos22077,086
976 FoxM22067,937
977 kwalden995822033,931
978 Leah Falco219351,060
979 ansp219155,427
980 SRG219107,305
981 185arayad21996,727
982 dorothy121979,667
983 eries21975,921
984 treming93021970,936
985 Lotta21959,066
986 Georgi721952,089
987 Panayiotis G21943,562
988 kringjoshua21936,675
989 andrewnguyen1105218190,062
990 malimal81218114,373
991 misha217122,442
992 そうなんだ21766,955
993 Mayita21748,032
994 James Harvey21723,511
995 ileandr216160,767
996 bkiani216135,719
997 adachow216119,167
998 ENH21686,818
999 Bosphorus21681,896
1000 fineartscoord21660,569
1001 selmerparis21654,157
1002 jrach3215751,665
1003 maku22215168,085
1004 nomo2215131,865
1005 JB0707215122,491
1006 Shine Lee21596,977
1007 Eliot E21590,848
1008 Oshultén21585,919
1009 Radicalaccordion21575,395
1010 arussell665721555,970
1011 coverton121554,891
1012 AliBez21550,948
1013 HuntleyB214109,370
1014 PedroTheHorse214105,812
1015 ethan.morrison21491,908
1016 karryceb21486,107
1017 Kevin.Cervantes9621445,246
1018 esteward281621443,382
1019 Andrea_Lewis21439,087
1020 aurorarocks213205,923
1021 Jason Pudwill213153,809
1022 old213118,884
1023 monsterru213115,993
1024 ronalddavid213115,056
1025 CrazyNoa213107,826
1026 rimbox213101,841
1027 Mint12321367,277
1028 Sebastian Dumitrescu21362,656
1029 RuthNoble21289,658
1030 Ritardando21268,450
1031 ta-tun21265,190
1032 ambernicole21264,035
1033 kelsimmarie21260,386
1034 sper2071211200,302
1035 Dom Martin211120,229
1036 singing-kantaro211113,772
1037 Olivia Joy211113,314
1038 mp257921182,417
1039 Frodix21161,035
1040 secretlyapenguin21147,286
1041 marcus.norborg21091,946
1042 anujp21083,477
1043 gracehight521051,383
1044 Jonatron_Lau21035,719
1045 snowsl1209335,147
1046 CodyPerry209184,300
1047 karli209116,926
1048 Loaded209115,300
1049 TheVla209107,640
1050 gab20982,867
1051 Mel1020928,657
1052 mdbecker208245,788
1053 BrendaR208191,182
1054 maggieb208119,054
1055 masao_oo207223,798
1056 Miku9394207129,335
1057 K123207126,218
1058 darianbailey207101,466
1059 MaidenOfMusic20798,949
1060 ふがし20797,284
1061 eva206223,774
1062 STCSStudent059206162,512
1063 eleger206144,368
1064 halboy206142,980
1065 letsdosomemusicbaby20695,977
1066 travis3020657,173
1067 dmax20655,004
1068 Jonathan Diaz Fica20639,304
1069 lentininoah20628,593
1070 utremifasol205190,965
1071 wildrose205114,644
1072 guoy20598,272
1073 scene266820583,757
1074 midnightie20564,472
1075 Pedrogil204177,820
1076 STCSStudent032204177,669
1077 boris204148,022
1078 gattara204123,657
1079 CloudAnju20468,456
1080 jarredcornelius9620456,314
1081 sogroovy20449,242
1082 MTthoughts20449,195
1083 Annemie203197,893
1084 Sujana Sreenivasan203126,184
1085 setsukoba20393,826
1086 akc110320388,109
1087 onniaapelipihlajamaa20383,209
1088 anya41620365,609
1089 Jordan Silver20361,806
1090 cravens20332,371
1091 Maisy200220325,328
1092 patkamachala202162,343
1093 romabloch202114,031
1094 ZorbaHD202103,060
1095 tuckdr20284,474
1096 Kay MusicTheory Ray20254,154
1097 ginta20248,086
1098 Ayman20234,957
1099 maxg20232,726
1100 STCSStudent051201175,678
1101 eaglecovefarm2201142,481
1102 pliapis201121,310
1103 mehoo462201104,180
1104 JRothenb20198,584
1105 Chase Smith20178,327
1106 malcomml202020175,624
1107 Herlinger20149,661
1108 carlson17520149,593
1109 quintaguitarra20139,586
1110 Alex_Bogle20119,865
1111 Lunesbleu200371,046
1112 toots200139,449
1113 STCSStudent004200131,688
1114 Blake Blake200129,865
1115 nfogorman1200116,376
1116 ポチポチ20099,992
1117 walter.gerrard.mason20093,327
1118 christian 198520087,246
1119 jraymond20087,077
1120 johntheath20087,037
1121 CostelloF20078,954
1122 dawid32320067,259
1123 tabreyaryan20066,323
1124 HoweM20063,653
1125 EvansC20062,356
1126 sf_sounds20058,673
1127 Busheymusic20056,656
1128 Koa H20050,122
1129 eliserahn20049,517
1130 BattulgaS20048,402
1131 ronaldnazal20047,739
1132 byrneryan20037,519
1133 umerlone20027,942

Flag images courtesy of World Flags