Belt Class: Green

To achieve green belt status, a player must clear 80 game levels.

Here are the top green belt players who are very close to graduating and joining the blue belt class, which requires 130 levels:

Last updated: Apr 22, 2017 18:30 JST

  Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
  STCSStudent08312972,505
  JemimaParker12963,572
  claudia.kuebler12957,103
  DeLesslin12955,677
  kevinokko12953,377
  Tiamo1112952,282
  ChrisHog12943,975
  danielpate12930,691
  sweetlovage12929,239
  JasonandMatthew128581,098
  rosie k128384,177
  JohnMarkham12896,640
  IslayBenham12874,635
  TuemlerN12873,699
  LauraKindelan12843,496
  misato12843,401
  orestesA12836,214
  emilywhite221012833,530
  heather.martens.mmm12832,199
  cccepamusictheory12831,751
  amcmurdo12827,724
  lianmushui127111,131
  Nicolas Linnear127103,378
  STCSStudent01312772,655
  Speechlab12770,643
  ClassicalGuitarGuy12763,030
  intermezzo12756,676
  jenniisoaho12756,603
  mattstrad12752,114
  Accelerando12750,215
  peterlu12748,780
  martinmusicstudio12748,672
  sadowsky9212746,636
  leebrandon12746,493
  Musical Girl12745,636
  linseyd201612742,272
  miriam.schmitt12742,212
  susanne.althaus12741,995
  aneankka12741,721
  sukriti12739,287
  Shagster12738,958
  HanM12736,076
  09taylorlu12733,340
  Puff12732,029
  lucaharris12724,134
  pinkertonpowers12724,068
  tebroussard12720,396
  joachimaustin12716,726
  Tbone201712714,602
  blogan020912712,295
  dwane3312696,481
  evelyne.roth12676,488
  KCIOHbKA12652,266
  wverity12648,613
  Sofia Shandrenko12646,335
  Will Kane12640,028
  nps273612637,509
  Star108912634,908
  janetwelby12634,595
  EleanorMarch12633,975
  ETpractice12629,045
  veronicawen12626,781
  gluchowski.rafal12623,888
  spolocz12622,785
  efromm12618,456
  chikakun125190,725
  Valery Breshears12596,794
  STCSStudent07412579,777
  taigeb12572,268
  harinik12571,789
  AlanKDZ12562,721
  kevin.richner12549,771
  camilla.rangel12549,029
  Daniel W12546,773
  BenChaus2912543,214
  Samantha12532,979
  Astrid Hanson Wallgren12529,175
  YUJI040912527,492
  Ward 12525,902
  mami.irisawa12525,655
  giggleswick12517,297
  afrisco485012512,273
  PaulE1257,814
  eamozurrutia@mail.stmarytx.edu12466,012
  elizabethcrimmins12457,172
  STCSStudent08112456,487
  andrewsc12443,065
  bahnseye12439,560
  josefine.opsund12432,424
  0SANCHEZ12428,567
  yochana0412425,250
  2b4art12423,718
  fabienne.rosenbaum12422,140
  PuenteJorge12418,875
  maurici123113,975
  STCSStudent01912396,989
  Megan Hou12383,470
  sjclune212377,192
  Parghee12359,312
  Cathy12354,319
  rilo0_012349,383
  Aggeliki12346,684
  abecker12344,946
  noahdavid12342,654
  elc12340,275
  Toad12336,477
  kieran-litchfield12332,872
  mmcginnis270112326,632
  Bbmajor12323,307
  mrorifici12321,745
  michael.nobel12314,006
  earplayer122935,425
  tanyondenti12293,245
  Aaron Si12280,766
  student1012276,648
  alexord12270,576
  Evan B12268,458
  fairgroundspark12267,315
  STCSStudent07612262,857
  imogen.goring12259,824
  dchristopher12254,981
  fidelitas8812249,452
  bojana.ammersinn6912242,610
  Pelle2812235,023
  Zane Z12232,609
  jeschkero12231,869
  kumami12228,170
  huwe12217,942
  jyaden45331227,923
  playground10121561,379
  mikygab_9@hotmail.com121185,310
  Davide.Colucci12191,638
  Alleycat12181,487
  Nolanac12177,732
  vic88keys12169,889
  fifeem12168,587
  ltmeaghe12165,312
  uzu12163,230
  JennyKing12140,491
  emingo12137,290
  OsmunC12135,420
  biglukefish12132,330
  zknopkiewicz12132,010
  Lzo12129,803
  emr56412128,861
  oceanwaves12124,256
  thegrosshans12122,936
  omrisu12117,177
  STCSStudent01712072,381
  McLennanE12056,125
  KubaG12047,118
  ethanL12038,588
  isaak.peyer12037,859
  jii12037,813
  Bishop12036,412
  tamara.kiener12035,035
  layna.nascimento12034,740
  johnstoneryan12033,143
  bjennelle12032,821
  hakonk3312027,631
  spencesam12023,528
  BellaSinger12022,829
  charliey12015,938

Flag images courtesy of World Flags