Belt Class: Red

To achieve red belt status, a player must clear 300 game levels.

Here is the complete list of Theta Music red belt players:

Last updated: Jun 28, 2016 18:30 JST

Theta Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
206 kanshiro4991,075,725
207 Aleksey_V499441,622
208 gino09499397,368
209 QuinsYjam491895,746
210 dalfronede491530,647
211 aoyamae491378,700
212 eddyroelens@gmail.com490391,956
213 kjlg488303,577
214 marumari4842,408,074
215 ayaaya481540,853
216 Jlars481223,008
217 groovemake480935,448
218 NM94480512,339
219 markus.moor48091,842
220 psanger477224,985
221 deerrock101477190,423
222 Kosta145476537,771
223 guitar1474630,094
224 kyakkyan4733,101,744
225 brokenpoet473544,113
226 shifty473288,938
227 gpadowsk472578,666
228 Musicofilia472538,485
229 jiweon.choi@rosey2.ch471234,156
230 Ektoras470150,763
231 mloesche469303,071
232 Sobeit.468483,271
233 Olivia Yang468250,285
234 STCSStudent048467502,940
235 AtreyiK467428,279
236 ore0re4661,681,453
237 tej725466203,896
238 James_Hembrow46691,207
239 Marcus Wasnea464894,672
240 Nina Bertelrud462259,821
241 hardrickmarcus45970,831
242 albertomiguelpadilla458304,968
243 lucio.huerlimann457283,675
244 BerniceG457254,265
245 GatesofDawn67456412,782
246 NealB61455398,251
247 afroloco454518,166
248 wernythepoohx45443,940
249 Freemondo453162,753
250 STCSStudent028452316,339
251 allthatjazz123451147,491
252 Azeroth450191,615
253 bborah448174,117
254 r.s4471,110,143
255 Blaine Anderson446363,164
256 CarissaE446246,181
257 Siglinde445285,541
258 tyaxley01444265,206
259 nebulicious@hotmail.com444173,773
260 Kimberly8980443164,530
261 STCSStudent061442459,439
262 hoimin442222,890
263 chico442195,163
264 shohei4411,089,897
265 emma1234441321,244
266 mmcdonald01439481,238
267 erikan2439225,412
268 sharri20439154,796
269 daigo825438504,953
270 whatisaviola438181,245
271 em7b5436123,693
272 vivace43668,289
273 Discoun7 - U of T434201,685
274 march432761,603
275 ke4qgb432482,998
276 anchoviesnkittens8843289,890
277 Pat Sparrow431209,709
278 FaeryBites430262,488
279 Champalas429888,424
280 GUITAR67429322,890
281 qwerty_bb429210,107
282 BenOSullivan21429156,931
283 eiko0823428212,308
284 clarrybird123428128,141
285 chad2jail42891,463
286 Vampierre427351,594
287 小島愛ぐむ425992,960
288 MusicalIvan424908,390
289 Suki423209,217
290 AnyoneFromAnywhere422427,210
291 tanana422381,743
292 rainemoilanen421569,464
293 岩下智子421229,649
294 James Carter42190,424
295 jaguar4206,074,421
296 andytrpt42061,028
297 perfectmusicman419296,192
298 bfaciane419164,238
299 Verita418650,257
300 shebowser417579,338
301 alsperjoh417384,629
302 遼太郎416499,988
303 mjackson4141,084,790
304 awesomedrifter414323,438
305 bandragon_ms413216,095
306 豆蔵412427,617
307 Bob Monociclo412213,782
308 veramazing412203,755
309 sunburstflame411127,496
310 levin_dor410570,212
311 cristiano.andreoli408324,006
312 mamiefarish406543,843
313 Julia_step406504,739
314 angelforfirst406312,832
315 notesnina406244,195
316 nataliasushkova405746,060
317 Olsson405548,710
318 ishikawa0316404503,617
319 yajin404295,341
320 tellme4033,994,513
321 wapa403362,914
322 Adamthegreat403205,873
323 akoustyka402245,469
324 bettinaflater@hotmail.com401347,118
325 LordCowsie400364,665
326 Mike91Doby400289,520
327 BrittanyAuslander39994,545
328 s2io563981,200,728
329 まさか398189,966
330 carrot lover397429,740
331 alsroband397234,601
332 Kraiggers397166,983
333 DRGuidroz39767,253
334 あるとまろんぱん396368,885
335 r3tm03@yahoo.com396241,424
336 riyoneko396202,038
337 ゆうた3941,511,545
338 Divine Music School394203,496
339 Veronica_C393297,898
340 lilleezy393129,508
341 ericptrsn3921,014,210
342 tomsoup392281,466
343 pvanderg391455,645
344 STCSStudent021391284,220
345 RobG39053,816
346 violoncellist38991,111
347 tanye387396,149
348 madhumitha387199,526
349 nortonbert386494,331
350 JacobFoster38650,709
351 ryugen384321,885
352 elsonpco381529,398
353 えめぞう381213,060
354 Joshade381153,629
355 MariaQ38188,963
356 matz1380160,122
357 DAVID LIU38091,661
358 blackhound3791,261,624
359 Rem378184,463
360 martinCarnehan378120,561
361 peppy1377266,435
362 Crawdadda377249,042
363 ralphie376309,371
364 kentakozuka376280,550
365 Kate Zernzach376244,894
366 zeitgeist37662,072
367 bstorrs01375378,502
368 Pablo Gracia375133,696
369 akiyoshi37532,051
370 tgeist12373704,528
371 missmantis37395,749
372 mvaleras372545,638
373 Tinker371365,070
374 sokkyoyaro370615,732
375 alsjohsve370401,231
376 永塚由香369294,386
377 joseph landau368315,659
378 Carol Fox368252,372
379 coco22368212,111
380 fluffy-yarn36876,177
381 darinjazz2367643,246
382 astepfromoblivion66618366477,011
383 dayandday05366255,993
384 daviddevic366252,905
385 radio head365354,938
386 TOPGUN365197,885
387 deubanks9436554,910
388 Wiga364371,422
389 STCSStudent002363226,745
390 sjonnigitar363220,760
391 SALOMON362440,002
392 nami3104362301,943
393 polishbear362233,334
394 kalenlee362175,512
395 s.sihvola361277,495
396 tlblev2361230,737
397 Kiddi360242,047
398 Jkassa360212,219
399 benjamin.kobi360180,646
400 カズモン3591,076,053
401 DreamSinger359619,284
402 studioneco359287,065
403 Hafswerk358220,175
404 TheorySquirrel357215,573
405 sishu7356505,374
406 byuen01355403,858
407 eh6935571,945
408 loisfaber354798,809
409 pearlfoot354406,277
410 toshiyuki354176,541
411 yuta_nishimura353339,920
412 timost353285,835
413 ray9494352701,950
414 akio hama351296,286
415 pipipichan351222,982
416 FlorianVD351215,331
417 PJWMusicInc351214,696
418 Geoffrey Trousselot351197,591
419 tbone135174,853
420 jack156350375,613
421 ignacio560350245,851
422 indifferent350165,743
423 petercizelj349383,491
424 dhho0000349331,378
425 guilbert349206,879
426 saxine08349182,552
427 fabian.ruoss34951,104
428 EmmaBear34879,881
429 katherinesan347234,440
430 pitch347223,784
431 Mritti346519,905
432 AlexL346344,723
433 sing.sing.sing.346229,437
434 rhm346212,310
435 soundninja346185,819
436 yiyangchen34679,537
437 trevor.declercq34635,607
438 Dobrodushnbly345688,439
439 Mel021345134,491
440 182100497734523,293
441 mitani343345,215
442 droideee342237,981
443 ehliest234268,048
444 E♭BassEuph3418,006,241
445 ChrisOdom341150,012
446 Mike57341121,003
447 HKalen34188,215
448 Anya.Skytower34162,086
449 Starla Breshears340126,031
450 Waiting4ScherzoAndYooval34027,716
451 Neil Salway339640,376
452 nataya339375,795
453 phys1401338200,412
454 krisby338190,938
455 paulgoldmanmusic33847,247
456 PreciseFollicles336362,104
457 danv01336200,264
458 VeronicaA201433657,501
459 Shwaro335427,283
460 Davereeno335257,909
461 Rzero335136,992
462 jy9933365,343
463 Mattias Olofsson33361,797
464 shigi3321,684,297
465 ldejesus612332174,379
466 Rokas331286,647
467 StephanieW331222,936
468 Iksn330254,992
469 KatieKoh330210,561
470 foobardog330197,231
471 musipilli330144,926
472 beth6606330124,388
473 heidihamalainen330100,100
474 Bryce5329177,414
475 dani1231329167,205
476 Knotti Bollerwagen329165,522
477 trebleclef329161,187
478 clarinet10329115,575
479 cagresti328260,459
480 Japan328178,741
481 LilyEGrajeda32873,887
482 byuko327559,871
483 georgiamess327428,847
484 稲川千佳子325307,411
485 masteryoda88325299,393
486 cadenza325112,128
487 rjksings32562,973
488 mus324703,775
489 sinkx324441,876
490 Soca324225,978
491 wompat324162,835
492 Figaro11324159,893
493 samuelez323328,004
494 Kaleidoscars323222,385
495 dreed129323158,842
496 Jointyna322900,846
497 ukpop322248,505
498 BrassHorn322131,762
499 athan321198,934
500 mplati321184,210
501 Undefined321120,826
502 peanutbutterhair320533,307
503 opusician319557,881
504 stcs120319304,542
505 carol319195,755
506 awesomeEchew31968,367
507 eknaapen318133,366
508 Gonzalez Anna31897,728
509 capojop317556,357
510 DomMr.Fro69317373,035
511 shepgold316653,425
512 zimny316152,492
513 marriottn31674,508
514 Daniel_RT31631,173
515 Maya_Cawdell31466,983
516 ug005313216,390
517 szrudzki313181,203
518 gentade313174,906
519 AhalyaK313173,241
520 shaftmaster313112,321
521 Shane.Marquis312242,136
522 jaida312170,834
523 Claire311385,018
524 cmonte311200,165
525 ccarrell311124,948
526 MichaellaKim31139,603
527 Polina Lymar310404,043
528 Pedrao310260,856
529 Mezzo310187,453
530 CCYY309424,811
531 tagrant309279,979
532 JKG3200309254,531
533 chasemusic03309192,268
534 bhusan308162,867
535 ghaynes95308127,099
536 amarcelo30848,262
537 d_zachos307441,267
538 timothym29307188,257
539 Steven Kim30785,580
540 norixxxnori306205,725
541 kevinjames011306161,918
542 mpc6000xl306146,012
543 Ston'ato305425,806
544 MsOrchBass305190,089
545 ゆうはち305165,372
546 nicky.verity304588,182
547 potts304387,389
548 winterhell304286,638
549 matias.voutilainen304222,412
550 Joy of Music304214,204
551 mkerson304196,904
552 ぽぽぽこ303321,032
553 abhimanyu303286,814
554 paulgzlz303133,023
555 smoothk459302407,098
556 laleo302207,188
557 lewis7301267,662
558 pequesito301257,251
559 billyboy301149,086
560 NRB7877301138,070
561 Tacoaloto301118,565
562 oneweaver300276,797
563 ChelleKeyz300178,819
564 matthewburns30082,051
565 sarahmarie30070,699

Flag images courtesy of World Flags