Belt Class: Green

To achieve green belt status, a player must clear 80 game levels.

Here are the top green belt players who are very close to graduating and joining the blue belt class, which requires 130 levels:

Last updated: Oct 24, 2014 18:30 JST

  Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
  Addie Prater12965,320
  sericac12964,863
  jdasaro112958,466
  mzcoffman12955,714
  DeLesslin12955,677
  robinsonm@spu.edu12947,105
  ChrisHog12943,975
  tollefsonw12943,340
  Marynes Torres12935,523
  sweetlovage12929,239
  mar912859,915
  shayfernando12852,186
  jpiszar12841,481
  orestesA12835,974
  heather.martens.mmm12832,199
  cccepamusictheory12831,751
  danielpate12830,651
  lianmushui127111,131
  AmmarA12782,334
  STCSStudent01312772,655
  Speechlab12770,643
  SarahPack12765,511
  Sujana Sreenivasan12765,106
  ClassicalGuitarGuy12763,030
  jenniisoaho12756,603
  mattstrad12752,114
  martinmusicstudio12748,672
  sadowsky9212746,636
  leebrandon12746,493
  sukriti12739,287
  lucaharris12724,134
  pinkertonpowers12724,068
  joachimaustin12716,726
  10DGORDON126312,023
  lwiberg126109,845
  dwane3312696,481
  STCSStudent00112686,413
  EmmaDrummer3712683,827
  olivia123412645,155
  nps273612637,509
  ETpractice12629,045
  veronicawen12626,781
  abigailm12618,699
  lasas125134,298
  taigeb12572,268
  imeldapearce12568,118
  cmollenkopf12554,531
  kevinokko12552,897
  Daniel W12546,773
  parks10@spu.edu12546,149
  BenChaus2912543,214
  Will Kane12538,390
  janetwelby12534,092
  enid.becirovic12533,772
  averybremner12312533,760
  Samantha12532,979
  romdancer249912527,038
  ChrisMan12526,440
  Antioch12517,327
  adrianhinge12495,134
  shikao12479,746
  STCSStudent01012473,173
  eamozurrutia@mail.stmarytx.edu12466,012
  drlfourtris12444,893
  sarahkane12441,368
  2b4art12423,718
  D.Mattson12382,672
  Miku939412378,392
  msalicia12371,566
  Parghee12359,312
  OliviaF12356,539
  Cathy12354,319
  rilo0_012349,383
  Kessmiller12343,374
  noahdavid12342,654
  elc12340,275
  morgant12337,827
  Toad12336,477
  richie123412333,226
  mrorifici12321,295
  Aaron Si12280,766
  alexord12270,576
  Evan B12268,458
  dchristopher12254,981
  granth12252,537
  fidelitas8812249,452
  Aggeliki12246,644
  cchmelyk12238,084
  greglait13812233,968
  damona@spu.edu12233,023
  kumami12225,902
  khassien112211,191
  STCSStudent032121118,897
  Nolanac12177,732
  vic88keys12169,889
  fairgroundspark12166,951
  ltmeaghe12165,312
  uzu12162,050
  matthew.salyer@yahoo.com12140,966
  Valerie12132,905
  biglukefish12132,330
  whatisaviola12131,932
  Lzo12129,803
  emr56412128,861
  barnum7112090,696
  STCSStudent04512074,453
  parker.abercrombie12058,404
  Moonbow33312055,289
  MisaMi12053,032
  bbaldridge12043,408
  Coomer1312038,320
  jii12037,813
  Bishop12036,412
  Swen Tarpeh12033,143
  johnstoneryan12033,143
  SJHarr3412032,371
  mparker9312031,488
  ΜΕΤ14712028,824
  hakonk3312027,631
  Charles_G12017,164

Flag images courtesy of World Flags