Belt Class: Black

The black belt is the highest belt class on Theta Music Trainer.

To achieve black belt status, a player must clear 700 game levels.

Last updated: Feb 13, 2016 18:30 JST

Theta Rank Username Nationality Levels completed Total Points
1 MaestroToby990389,071
2 somethingjazzy988701,996
3 trusegutt9841,047,688
4 Rickard9793,163,761
5 Cambelt977340,416
6 Scherzo975122,867
7 Dzerro9742,024,590
8 smush.the.cat. mercene957599,955
9 pampi9551,814,576
10 matt2112932580,552
11 Emaj9931636,544
12 AlessandroTronca903123,119
13 Solar K Sutra8928,360,598
14 Akiko Yamazaki891372,364
15 Samitone890267,099
16 JohnTra8742,881,423
17 animefatheed873604,132
18 12trade865714,784
19 victorgould862436,959
20 clif8371,716,647
21 dlc8342,530,530
22 go8341,923,126
23 sextanapolitana8092,240,395
24 ukyo8082,392,316
25 yocomon8031,368,656
26 danlythemanly802781,833
27 Raisa7962,106,730
28 kappu78792727,276
29 cyan791584,623
30 Letsrock788625,948
31 alsmagsvä7811,008,636
32 KerryGallowayHIT780185,951
33 urien7781,698,619
34 Guitarrist777597,103
35 Mattmatt772478,104
36 Ross_angus769663,640
37 Кулебяка765462,033
38 tylerthomas76572,330
39 ぼい76563,695
40 SteveD764242,923
41 row7571,075,580
42 elenamanja753369,179
43 egrete7501,699,492
44 jakobssont@gmail.com749749,914
45 banjogirl745617,265
46 Emmillio741920,188
47 mako-san7408,265,998
48 13thSign7406,534,718
49 Joan-Andreu738389,585
50 Rodolfos735305,083
51 TheME72912,373,633
52 pgub7281,059,509
53 stuberternie722361,492
54 EliseMiller718449,627
55 daphnisetchloe715870,085
56 Janaskus715336,034
57 kado7146,666,144
58 s17141,348,799
59 Mount_Ezra7131,526,006
60 stareyedgirl712604,007
61 nakaazu7101,146,800
62 Feanor2009710310,932
63 MicekMusic710232,914
64 warayamayose707983,830
65 Hrk7021,196,136
66 shinkle702762,898
67 Struckhour701835,306
68 perrym1@spu.edu701133,441
69 Tom@The Academy700425,378
70 JohannaV700240,351
71 bgeier152700103,687

Flag images courtesy of World Flags